Seznam týmů

Středoškoláci A

  1. Via nox: Petr Ježek, Vadim Kablukov, Kateřina Charvátová, Dominik Havel, Jan Faltejsek (5× G B. Němcové, HK)
  2. G̰̿y̰͘ô̻h̳͠á͜v̫̚l͓̊: Vít Pískovský, David Bayer, Sebastian Franek, Sotirios Pupakis, Filip Dráber (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava)
  3. Klub plešatých alkoholiků: Jakub Rypan, Filip Holý, Michal Minařík, Marek Cerman, Lukáš Červený (5× G, Trutnov)
  4. Svoboda: Tomáš Fargač, Filip Zogata, Ondřej Sikora, Tomáš Svoboda, Dominik Cuber (5× G, Třinec)
  5. MRGAITS: Jano Letovanec, Tomáš Sásik, Barbara Pulmannová, Sára Kuťková (4× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  6. Protoni 007: Dominik Starý, Jonáš Vlasák, Richard Fleischhans, František Helebrand (4× G, Benešov)
  7. MIDAVLEX: Damián Sikorski, Vladimír Hlačina, Lea Rakšányiová, Darina Gešková, Miroslava Masárová (5× Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca)
  8. Goralia: Jaroslav Hus, Štěpán Stryja, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Kantor, Miroslav Sikora (5× G, Třinec)
  9. Vypínači Hejčín: Jiří Loun, Martin Repčík, Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš, Jindřich Jelínek (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín)
  10. poslední Karvinská (J)elita: David Królikowski, Martin Tuháček, Martin Golasowski, Vojtěch Fryz, Zuzana Kozielová (5× G, Karviná)
  11. Gymploidi 4.0: Tomáš Martínek, Kristián Zeman, Veronika Švubová, Lukáš Jiřiště, Jan Králíček (5× G, Děčín)
  12. Sekta otlapkávačů: Sofie Schwarzová, Pavel Němeček, Pavlína Kružíková, Denisa Průšová, Oliver Šmakal (5× Biskupské G, České Budějovice)
  13. Klub racionálního π: Ondřej Trnovec, Jiří Gavenda (2× G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín)
  14. Provizorní: Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov), Miroslava Novoveská, Vít Beran (2× Masarykovo G, Plzeň), Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany)
  15. Mikulášský graviton: Jakub Dobrý, Lukáš Vlček (2× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  16. '); DROP TABLE Tymy;--: Šimon Kimák, Veronika Venclová, Tereza Dobrovolná, Tereza Novotná, Lukáš Mikan (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  17. Fanatická pětka: Michal Jireš, Jakub Rajnštajn, Maxmilián Kocourek, Michael Píro, Jan Vaník (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  18. Vrijwilliger Regiment Presburg: Daniel Bobok, Michal Chrappa, Samuel Šitina, Matej Šutý, Michal Nedeľka (5× G Matky Alexie Bratislava)

Středoškoláci B

  1. Hawkingovo záření: Viktor Materna, Josef Minařík, Václav Zvoníček, Jiří Vala, Tomáš Pitner (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše)
  2. CasioCrew: Kristýna Nepovímová, Pavel Mikan, Lucie Habiňáková, Veronika Dibelková, Ondřej Černohorský (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  3. Team 42: Jan Němec, David Šilhán, Ondřej Bašanda, Kateřina Kopecká, Ota Michálek (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava)
  4. Název neuveden: Jaroslav Frühauf, Zdeněk Vostřel, Ngoc Hung Hoang, Hung Do, Petr Zahradník (5× G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L.)
  5. Želvy: Jan Urner, Tomáš Vitámvás, Adam Siuda, Kristián Kalianko, Daniel Morawiec (5× G, Karviná)
  6. SATANOVO DRUŽSTVO: Jaroslav Konečný, Jan Havel, Filip Drábek, Lukáš Kubík, Adam Wagner (5× G, Čelákovice)
  7. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Albert Polák, Vít Gaďurek, Jakub Čurda, Jaromír Sladkovský (4× PORG, Praha)
  8. Canés Vénantés: Michael Foltýn, Jan Kulhánek, Václav Škarda, Štěpán Pikna, Jakub Urban (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  9. Waffen FY: Karel Lysý, Jan Licek, Hynek Steinmetz, Veronika Nováková, Petr Linhart (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  10. Eta Delphini: Jaroslav Hořák, Martin Stárek, Daniela Opočenská (3× G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec)
  11. Temná složka síly: Josef Kutlvašr, Tomáš Růžek, Ivana Horáčková, Petr Tomášek, Ladislav Trnka (5× G, Havlíčkův Brod)
  12. Babiš je zloděj: Jakub Linzmajer, Martin Bican, Vít Neužil, Kateřina Karbusová, Pavel Ludačka (5× G, Prachatice)
  13. sin(x)=x: Radek Jirásek, Borek Požár, Jiří Zelenka (3× G Z. Wintra, Rakovník)
  14. SGO: David Stankoci, Lenka Hájková, Jan Mikulík, Jakub Smolka, Milan Tichavský (5× Slezské G, Opava)
  15. Paraphysics: Oliver Kvapil, Martin Pich, Jakub Dúha, Eliáš El Frem, Václav Kotora (5× G V. Hlavatého, Louny)

Středoškoláci C

  1. Holub pitomý: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha), Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora)
  2. Fabule: Renata Mařáková, Dung Ngoc Tran, Kateřina Procházková, Karolína Bartošová, Vít Šebestík (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  3. Garfield: Barbora Dobiášová, Max Pehr, Adam Radikovský, Tomáš Studnička, Jan Pijálek (5× G, Čelákovice)
  4. EDÍQ TEAM: Filip Bartoš, Jiří Chroust, Karolína Drmotová, Martina Nohejlová, Eduard Pitka (5× G, Čelákovice)
  5. LA gvoz: Alice Mrázková, Lucie Smyčková (2× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  6. Elita národa: Adam Gabzdyl, Jakub Charvot, Adrian Oliva (3× G, Karviná)
  7. pozitron: Lukáš Wendzel (ZŠ Náměstí T.G.Masaryka, Frýdlan)
  8. Trzyniec: Lukáš Tomoszek, Daniel Martynek, Tomáš Laba, Lukáš Míra, Martin Dinh (5× G, Třinec)
  9. Déčkoví: Ben Nathanael Klus, Samuel Klus, Jakub Lasota, Kristýna Lasotová, Jan Ježek (5× G, Třinec)
  10. Vel(k)ocity: Darian Poljak, Tadeáš Böhm, Vít Ulehla, Martin Koňařík (4× G J. Škody, Přerov)
  11. SxB BiGy: Tomáš Bargel, Marek Duchaň, Eva Vochozková, Adam Janík (4× Biskupské G, Brno)
  12. Mohykáni: Kryštof Popela, Petr Tůma, Ondřej Kubánek (3× G, Benešov)
  13. Chupacabras: Filip Zeman, Přemysl Pachl, Dominik Brázdil, Ondřej Batůšek, Matyáš Brandstetter (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  14. 183 cm 203 IQ 23 cm: Filip Tedenac, Vojtěch Žíla, Adam Škvrna, Vojtěch Špaček, Václav Valenta (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  15. Hyperkrychle: Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ (2× G, Brandýs n. L.)
  16. TRTMH: Tomáš Pokorný, Radovan Picek, Tomáš Salavec, Michael Uiberlay, Jan Pospíšil (5× BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové)
  17. #To je na vás. :]》: Vojtěch Brož, Jiří Janoušek, Richard Veselý, Matouš Blažek, Anna Chvojková (5× G, Budějovická, Praha)
  18. Tým UVD: Roman Vencl, Ondřej Fiala, Vojtěch Brandejs, Miroslav Boštík, Štěpánka Beránková (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  19. GROPL: Veronika Šritterová, Jonáš Stoilov (2× PORG, Praha)
  20. Kratochvíle: Vojtěch Holásek (ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klášterec nad ), Martina Lehká, Klára Hortlíková, Damián Přibil, Jakub Marek (4× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  21. Gymnázium Karviná: Karel Široký, Jakub Walica, Adam Mahdal, Sylva Friedlová, Jiří Szotkowski (5× G, Karviná)

Zahraniční SŠ

  1. Jungle King: Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN)
  2. Resonance: Angela Toseska, Stefani Petrova, Trajce Bojadziev, Aleksandar Ivanov, Martin Ristovski (5× Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia)
  3. Young Physicist: Ariel Estanek (Colégio Naval, Brazil)
  4. SuperPentaPhosphate: Samar Jain, Niranjan Herwadkar, Yash Shah, Ashay Veer, Harshavardhan Baheti (5× Ratanbai Walbai Jr Col of Sc, IN)
  5. team 1: tuấn anh trần (National U of Education, Vietnam)
  6. KroNko1808: Tien Nhu (National U of Education, Vietnam)
  7. 10KC5: Ngoc Thien Phuc Nguyen, Minh Triet Ha, Khanh Nam Tra, Tai Tue Nguyen (4× HSG, Vietnam)
  8. ORIZONT: Mocreac Valerian, Frija Marius, Purice Victor, Purice Vladimir, Telescu Marcel (5× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova)
  9. princezarzees5075@gmail.com: Zarzees Zarzees (Notre Dame College, Dhaka)
  10. PhysTeam: Sidhant Rastogi (Morris Hills High School)
  11. FisixIsFun: William Guo (BASIS Tucson North, USA)
  12. DogsRGreat: Billy Joe, Kevin Jiang (2× ESFCEX, Brazil)
  13. Resistance is futile: Aleksandrs Mirolubovs, Zlata Potilicina, Pavels Scurovsky, Anna Maculevica, Milena Dile (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium)
  14. GAFL: Hyunjin Jang, Youngmoo Kim, Yuju Park, Hyeonhak Lee, Sangwon Kim (5× GAFL, South Korea)
  15. ELEET1337: Aleksandrs Atamaņenko, Aleksandrs Kurtišs, Jevgeņijs Kostrickis, Ignats Gorodnijs, Akims Parahins (5× Riga Secondary School, Latvija)
  16. Cold Fusion: Mārtiņš Klevs, Kristers Kokars, Igors Riekstiņš, Roberts Andžāns, Emīls Liedskalniņš (5× Aizkraukles vidusskola, Latvia)
  17. Pt Au: Harijs Bass, Aleksejs Naumovs, Marija Malinovska, Dmitrijs Denisovs, Nikita Tolochkov (5× Riga Secondary School, Latvija)
  18. the CATALYST: WANG Shuwei WANG, CHANG Hexiang CHANG, Ryan WONG WONG, GUO Yulong GUO, CUI Zizai CUI (5× Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore)
  19. Maxwell’s Demons: Mitchell Fream, Sreya Vangara, Darren Corapcioglu, Devin Hoover, Vincent Bian (5× Poolesville HS, USA)
  20. WWP South: Tai Wai Hu, Daniel Cheng, Shannon Weng, Vishal Raman, David Xiong (5× WW-P HS South, Windsor)
  21. ROCKET: Duyen Tran Ngoc Mai, Ha Hoang Son, Phong Dang Quoc, Tung Le Duong, Hieu Nguyen Minh (5× Son Tay High School, Vietnam)
  22. iloveassaf: Tony Li, Yuru Niu, Michael Cevallos, Johnathan Hung, Subhash Kantemneni (5× Suncoast Community School, USA)
  23. ocean bowlers: Aditya Rao, Atharv Oak, Amelia Adcroft (3× WW-P HS South, Windsor)
  24. ThrockMeNewton: Saikat Das, Jonathan Szeto, Carol Hou, Joshua Sodicoff, Nishaad Khedkar (5× Cherry Hill HS East, USA)
  25. 10A1 Physics: Trung Hiếu Nguyễn, Trí Trần, Định Đặng, Sơn Vũ Nam, Bình Trương (5× HUS, Vietnam)
  26. Spiny Spider Crab: Alejandro Zapata, Jacobo Vila, Jaime de la Peña, Jose Antonio Guzman Funck, Iñigo Ríos (5× Col. Retamar, Spain)
  27. 3Ment: Daniel Siretanu, Sabina Tontici, Otilia Don (3× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova)
  28. Physics Corner: Rhys Duggan, Fernando Almansa, Tim Hoving, Mark Etman, Tom Andrews (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  29. Exactly Five Newtons of Force: Matěj Krátký (PORG, Praha), Ivana Kramarevsky, Alex Zhou, Margaret Broyles, Eden Li (4× Breck School, USA)
  30. Destroyers: Estere Stūre, Ralfs Grickevičs, Viesturs Gedvils, Tīna Zoldnere, Veronika Putrenkova (5× Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia)
  31. AoP-VN 1: Trúc Mai Nguyễn Thị, Thành Võ Hiệp, Trần Tố Nữ Bùi (3× Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam)
  32. CRLS Physics: Alyssa Filerman, Shuvom Sadhuka, Ted Heitzmann, Jim Howe, Talia Spitz (5× Cam. Rindge and Latin Sch., USA)
  33. AoP-VN 2: Thành Minh Nguyễn, Minh Quân Đỗ (2× Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam), Linh Anh Đặng (Le Trung Kien, Vietnam)
  34. The Quintuplets: Jimmy Zhu, Anna Zhao, Thomas Baker, Chris Jackson, Katherine Lang (5× Lambert High School, USA)
  35. nerdherd: Fangyi Zhou, Olga Kurilova (2× Headington School, Oxford)
  36. Traffic Jam: Edgars Gaisiņš, Anete Valnere, Anne Kāknēna, Gustavs Mežciems, Agate Elza Popēna (5× Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia)
  37. TBA: Parker Jou, Satvik Kumar, Anthony Ou, Joseph Heerens, Rithwik Palivela (5× Carmel HS, USA)
  38. SupportOurChairmanOu: Christopher Zou, Jimmy Liu, James Yin, Akio Fujita, Jerry Wang (5× Carmel HS, USA)
  39. La Casta ™: Marco Ambrosini (Liceo Plinio Seniore, Italy), Filippo Bigi (A. Zanelli institute, Italia), Alessandro Seccarelli (Liceo Alessi, Italia), Flavio Salvati (IIS Leonardo da Vinci, Italia), Matteo Dell'Acqua (Galileo Galilei, Italia)
  40. Polhem NA17Lurv: Hilding Frännhag, Joel Wall, Adriel Kajic, Gustav Sjövall, Haldo Ryberg (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  41. desjatkateam: Aleksejs Rogožņikovs, Ņikita Katilis (2× Riga Secondary School, Latvija), Darja Fiļipova, Dmitrijs Jekimovs, Ņikita Gaļilejevs (3× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia)
  42. %usernames'%: Nikita Tetenkov, Artom Ezhikeev, Danil Repin, Andrey Demkin, Igor Litvinenko (5× Liceum N1, Russia)
  43. Modus Tollens: Daniel Carlström Schad, Arvid Steen, Gustav Klotz, Axel Lokrantz, Johanna Lidholm (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)

Open

  1. L1F3L3$$ M3M3R$: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Wasim Kamal Emon, Rakibul Islam, Redwan Islam, Md. Sayed Rahman (5× Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD)
  2. Shut Up and Calculate: Jonah Simpson (University of Toronto), Junkai Dong (Cornell University), David FitzPatrick (Princeton University), Yantian Zhang, Zihao Qi (2× Caltech, USA)
  3. Lenny Susskind's crew: Yihui Quek, Stanislav Fořt (2× Stanford University, USA)
  4. Švábíci: Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem), Jiří Müller, Jakub Hejhal, Erik Borňás (3× MFF UK)
  5. NotParticipating: Monty Panesar (ZŠ a MŠ Obrataň)
  6. Magic: Jan Koupil, Jana Herudková, Pavel Kycl, Vladimír Vícha, Anežka Doležalová (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  7. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Lukáš Folwarczný, Ondřej Bouchala (2× MFF UK)
  8. KHTN LEGEND: Ha Phan, Ky Nguyen, Dat Nguyen, Cuong Le, Linh Tran (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  9. VNNES: Duy Phạm, Trung Hồ, Vy Nguyễn, Thông Lê, Tuấn Kiều (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  10. VNNES BLUE NUCLEAR: Thanh Tuyền Thái Thị, Tình Nguyễn Văn, Ngọc Thiện Hoàng Vương, Quỳnh Như Đinh Thị, Tiến Thái hoàng (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  11. Ljuti Krajišnici & Tuzlook: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo), Dino Mustafić, Tarik Ibrahimpašić (2× Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H)
  12. VNNES_FANCY: Dang Nguyen, Phung Nguyen, Hien Nguyen, Vinh Nguyen, Anh Tran (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  13. FtáKopySk -fks.sk: Kubo Bahyl (MFF UK), Matej Badin, Dušan Kavický (2× FMFI UK Bratislava), Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT), Michal Hledík (IST, Austria)
  14. Aimee's team: Laurence Bowes, Max Gisborne, Marek Rychetský, Declan Morbey, Rafał Gajewski (5× Swansea University, UK)
  15. Translation_Test_team: Petr Doležal (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník)
  16. Delta Force: Vinit Singh, Rakesh Bal, Siddharth Das, Subhrajeet Panda, Samanway Sadhu (5× IIT Kharagpur, India)
  17. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Pavla Šmídová, František Štěpánek, Jan Fátor (3× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou), Karolína Štěpánková (UHK)
  18. Quick Maths: David Vokrouhlický, Martin Štyks, Filip Bialas (3× MFF UK), Daniel Pajer (Imperial College London)
  19. Os Táquions de Lattes: Luis Rodrigo Torres Neves, Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino, Kevin Felipe Kühl Oliveira, Lucas Malacrida Dias, Giuliano Pantarotto Semente (5× USP, Brazil)
  20. Džaba sam se prijavio: Emir Baručija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo)