List of registered teams

High school students A

  1. Bonkk: Ondřej Skvrna, Jan Modrianský, Josef Ander (3× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  2. MasterBrawlers of the Universe: João Pedro Daltro Santos, Lucas Shoji, Ian Seo Takose, Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima, Lucas Takayasu (5× Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  3. Nerd_Sniped: Rajiv Chitale, Salil Gokhale, Heet Patel (3× Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India ), Ishaan Kothari (Poddar Brio Int. Sch., India ), Kartik Nair (Ryan International Sch., India )
  4. The HeisenBugs: Chahel Singh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Mridul Agarwal (St Xavier's School, India ), Ameya Deshmukh (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ), Tejas Kumar (Jayshree Periwal HS, India ), Arnav Aditya Singh (MB International School, India )
  5. Worldisone: Maddy(Mayank) Singh (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  6. Blairlake: Daniel Sun (Interlake HS, USA ), Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
  7. Parstieverance: Sandeep Kandi (IMSA, Aurora, USA )
  8. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Adam Blažek, Eliška Pirnosová, Ondřej Baštař, Dominik Farhan, Ondřej Sladký (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  9. 4M quarantine: Tomáš Javorský, Jakub Veselý, Michael Jurča, Matěj Čech, Michal Bělohlávek (5× SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  10. SpaghettiMaker: Liz Pao (Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  11. Team Plack: Kazi Islam, Aditya Iyer (2× Indus International School )
  12. Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee (Scottish Church Col., India )
  13. Thufir Hawat: Fady Adal, Youssef Abdelmoniem, Philopater Gabra, Andrew Henin (4× STEM High School, Egypt )
  14. calories: Jason Wan, Stanley Liu (2× St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS ), Andy Gong, Jason Yuan (2× Alexander Mackenzie HS ), Simon Wu (The Woodlands SS )
  15. Bleep Blop: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
  16. Marlborough U6 - 1: Oliver Light, Rupert Plaistowe, James Brooks, Charles Wright, Jonte Catton (5× Marlborough College, England )
  17. Marlborough U6 - 2: Guy Mitchell, Madeline Tanner, Charlie Hutchinson, Sophia Hamilton, Ollie Chessher (5× Marlborough College, England )
  18. Želvičky a sloni: Eliška Kahudová, Šimon Kučera, Pavel Brázda, Jan Podlešák, Prokop Líbal (5× G, Strakonice )
  19. Neutron: Sadaf Rafique (Aligarh Muslim University, India )
  20. Hydrosteel: Hadi Salloum, Abdalazeez Jerby, M Subhi Abordan (3× Al-Bassel HS, Syria ), Abdullah AlHussni, Omar Bourhani (2× AL Saade HS, Syria )
  21. Purplesockers: Marek Tkáč, Pavol Šimkovič, Štefan Slavkovský, Katarína Vosovičová, Samuel Zaťura (5× G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  22. MANUS 5: Sachindra Kumar, Madhulika Roy, Naj Kashyap, Arunaava Ghosh, Nikhil Anand (5× BIT Mesra, India )
  23. G-361: Tariq Selemani, Phill Mwaipopo, James Msasi (3× Mzumbe Secondary Sch., Tanzania )
  24. The Millisecond Pulsar: Azmain Raiyan Rashid (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  25. Physics junkies: pramod mukkoti, ganesh bhalla, Sahishnu Bhogalapalli, anudeep Perala, parthiv anuguru (5× Narayana EI )
  26. FIITJEE BANGALORE: Rahul R, Vinayaka Manjunath, Mihir Deshpande, Pratham Sahu, Udhav Varma (5× St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
  27. 5 dudes, 6 Ds: Minh Quan Nguyen, Huy Phuong Dang, Thanh Long Tran, Cong Minh Trang Dao, Gia Hien Nguyen (5× HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  28. Gamčáci a Škôlkar: Jozef Csipes, Matúš Papšo, Radka Bírová, Martin Bucko, Adrián Šegeda (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  29. Bruh: Imran Adham bin Azmin (GENIUS@Pintar Col., Malaysia )
  30. Phyπrates: Anik Saha Anik, Samin Salek Salek, Anisur Rahman Anisur (3× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ), Muhtasim Dan Muhtasim (Gaibandha Govt. Col., Bangladesh ), Tanjimul Astak Siam Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
  31. Greatness team: Mostafa Adel, Hamza Elgarhy, Ahmed Abdul-Majeed (3× STEM High School, Egypt ), Tony Elia (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ), Ahmed Elsisy (Awsim Secondary School, Egypt )
  32. TrmuaHme: Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Thành Long Nguyễn, Hai Lam Cao, Tiến Thành Nguyễn, Van An Nguyen (5× HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  33. Physics Geniuses: Parth Patel, Ananthkrishna Kidambi, Dheer Banker, Arnav Goel (4× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Pritesh Mehta (Puna International School, India )
  34. Intergalactic: Gadha Prasad (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  35. PhysicNeophyte: Nisarg Patel, Azeem Motiwala, Lisan Kadivar, Nihar Patel, Pratham Kheskwani (5× ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  36. Silent killers: Eman Ibrahem (KFS STEM School ), Maryam Osama, Manar Sabry, Shahd Alaa, Ahmed Mohamed (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  37. Park Lane 1: Jakub Surga, Nicolas Mlynek, Oliver Pfannenstiel, Rebecca Szabo (4× Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  38. String existence = "pain";: Jakub Jan Barda, Dmitrij Ševaev, Josef Trojan, Jakub Štulík, Dejan Ribarovski (5× G Botičská, Praha )
  39. Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla: Lejla Doric, Tarik Sinanović, Ajla Baturić, Muhammed Ahmetović, Ismail Brkic (5× Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  40. a name isnt needed: Akshit Kumar (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ), Rashad Rahimzade (N. Nerimanov 212 School ), Yogendra Mishra (BMVB ASMA ), Vansh Gupta (FIITJEE East Delhi ), Himanshu Paudel (Trinity Int'l Col., Nepal )
  41. G.O.A.T: Abdelazeem Hussein Elshaikh (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Azza Abdelmegid Muhammad (Shatanouf Secondary Schl., Egypt ), Alaa Mustafa Noureldeen, Asmaa Abdelhameed Khairy, Arwa Abdelhameed Khairy (3× Nag Hammadi HS for girls, Egypt )
  42. Eyenstein: Muhammad Amr, Mina yasser nesim abdelazia, Antwan Abdelmaqsoud, Ahmed Waleed, Mohamed Abdelsattar (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  43. Bakini Unuci: Dobrica Jovanović, Aleksandar Cucić, Pavle Pakalović, Petar Samardžić, Dušan Beguš (5× Mathematical GS )
  44. Schwarzchildren: Tarun Agarwal (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  45. GNSHS A: Bradley He, Jansen Wong, Anthony Zhan (3× GNSHS, USA )
  46. Abingdon School Team 2: Euan Baldwin, Roy Schumacher, Ashwin Tennant, Scott Yap, Ian Ip (5× Abingdon School, England )
  47. Abingdon School Team 1: Freddy Martin, Jayden Zamler, James Gibson, Alex Oldham, Dashiell Hathaway (5× Abingdon School, England )
  48. FyzGO: Jan Mareš, Ondřej Kodejš, David Šimůnek, Michal Smieško, Le Vu Neumann (5× G Opatov, Praha )
  49. DaMaZuJaKr: Dan Vilimovský, Kristýna Saforková, Jakub Ševčík, Marie Cmíralová, Zuzana Gřesová (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  50. Hranatý strejda: Ondřej Vitula, Josef Macků, Vojtěch Vařecha, Tomáš Kříž, Martin Novotný (5× G Tišnov )
  51. Střed křivosti: Ondřej Szymik, Jan Lukovský, Eliáš Bencúr, Vojtěch Mohelník, Vojtěch David (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  52. Sportgymke: Jerguš Bača, Matúš Zelinka (2× Stredná Športová Škola, Košice )
  53. LGB Laplace's demons: Akemi Sabatier, James Forsyth, Kevin Tian, Bubi Zhou, Qingyang Zhang (5× Int'l S. of Geneva )
  54. Phy: Abdelrahman Esmail, Abdelhamid eslam, Mohammed Elbery, Abdallah Adel Abdulla (4× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Yahya Zhran (Menouf High School, Egypt )
  55. the dot product: Pei Ting Jason Zeng, James Yuen, Simon Luo, Krish Nigma, Q Sun (5× Harrow School, UK )
  56. Quantum Plators (PhODS): Sayan Somya (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ), Md. Jahirul Islam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Siddhartha Kumar (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India ), Samyak Jha (Ramsheth Thakur PS ), Rafiq Abbasov (Natural Sciences G, Az )
  57. JETAB: Brian Li, Adrian Choi, Ted Kim, James Goh, Ernest Ng (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  58. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding, Benson Kwok, Kiefer Chow, Ben Gardner, Sherman Yip (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  59. Mutantes: Isabella Toledo Campos, Enzo Medina Pugliese, Lívia Lobato de Araújo, João Roberto Tápias Oliveira, Maria Eduarda de Carvalho Belló (5× C A Cas Ricardo - Taubaté,Brazil )
  60. Fanklub Jaromíra Soukupa: Josef Knápek, Radomír Mielec, Eliška Malcharcziková, Matyáš Poledník, Zdeněk Legerský (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  61. STEDSStatsGirls: sijia Wen (Saint Edward’s School, FL, USA )
  62. Action at a social distance: Bryn McBurney, James Rawlings, Bruno Rosenthal, Joel Robb, Oliver Herskovits (5× Highgate School, London, UK )
  63. Leduc Fan Club: Timothy Zheng, Raymond Li, Stephen Lee, Mason Ma, Eric Hu (5× St. Robert Catholic HS, Canada )
  64. Dark warriors: Sara Ahmed, Haidy Yasser, Reem Kamel (3× Ismailia STEM HS )
  65. LEGENDY: Kryštof Volf, Vojtěch Kos, Matěj Douša, Jan Tretera, Petr Herold (5× G, Benešov )
  66. The Nuclear Waste: Dávid Benko, Samuel Koribanič, Samuel Kolesár, Elena Chochoľaková, Tomáš Tuleja (5× G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  67. Housenky ve Spacáku: Lubomír Pár, Filip Jagos (2× Biskupské G, Brno )
  68. 12346: Marika Julie Gregorová, Tomáš Veselý, Alexandra Gylden, Katka Morovicsová, Anna Suchomelová (5× G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  69. Thonkers: Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ), Barun Parua (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Varun Tokas, Anant Lunia (2× Delhi Public S RK Puram, India ), Kushal Thaman (Eicher School, India )
  70. prehľad: Viktor Balan, Jozef Mičáň, Pavol Pivko, Matúš Zelko, Matej Urban (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  71. Holub Pitomý: Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ), Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ), Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ), Lubor Čech (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše ), Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  72. rise and sinh: Evgeny Tumarkin, Joshua Darne, Gabriel McCall, Kirill Kaliteevskiy, Harry Cookson (5× Durham Johnston S. )
  73. Cosmic Entropy: Thomas Dodds, Zack Farley, Antonio Seminara, Tycjan Jedlinski, Venkat Bandarupally (5× St. Mary's Col. )
  74. Předražené tenisky: Ondřej Hráček, Tomáš Kolibáč, Robert Juráček, David Baďura, Martin Cmiel (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  75. Hoekebe: Ondřej Herink, Alan Matějka, Karel Mudruňka, Štěpán Hortlík, Ondřej Štorek (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  76. Galen-Shermion: Galen Lee, Shaun Quek, Zeyuan Luo, Brian Siew, Christopher Ong (5× Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  77. calcium: Lena Matczuk, Michał Mitura, Marcin Król, Ilona Kondratowicz, Olgierd Skromak (5× XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  78. *Sad Neutrino Noises*: Tasnimul Jishan, Meshkat KM, Rashedul Islam, Absur Khan Siam (4× Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Ishtiak Golam (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
  79. Schrodinger's cats: Vishal Sani (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam,IN ), Joshua Scripcaru (Earl Haig Secondary School, CA ), Amandeep Khajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Brijesh Molala (Van Nuys High School, CA, USA ), Asutosh Rath (Avanti Learning C G C, India )
  80. Pulp Friction: Christian Tonucci, Emilie Emilie Pettitt, Charlie Gundy, Irene Meletopoulou, Michael Johnston (5× Highgate School, London, UK )
  81. HSCTeam1: Darian Ellis, Davis Parsons, Vikram Arora, Mitchell Dolny (4× Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  82. HSCTeam2: Spring Fu, Zuoxi Luo, Henry Sun, Hamilton Sun (4× Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  83. Chua he: Hung Hoang, Gia Khang Nghiem, Minh Hung Ngo, Thanh Dat Nguyen, Quoc Binh Ngo (5× Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  84. Elita Národa: Jakub Charvot, Jiří Szotkowski, Denis Ston, Adam Gabzdyl (4× G, Karviná )
  85. Mozkové Obry: Aleksandra Zając, Karol Jurasz, Dominik Waliszewski, Filip Misiak, Stanisław Władyka (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  86. Cinghial hunters remastered: Irene Maria Izzo, Alfredo Izzo (2× Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy ), Dariel Vllamasi (L Sci. Donatelli-Pascal,Italy ), Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ), Shiheng Zheng (Liceo Alessandro Volta, Italy )
  87. Retek: Dominik Für, Richárd Fekete, Lehel Molnár, Bendegúz Vágó, Dominik Szabó (5× M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  88. Zbyněk λ: Tomás Bui Pham, Richard Šulc, Matěj Lang, Jan Rychtera, Libor Šabaka (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  89. Bam bam bus: Jakub Mandzák, Martin Andričík, Martin Kánássy, Alex Blandón, Maroš Mešter (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  90. Kristin: Sam Zhuang (Kristin School, New Zealand )
  91. Poolesville Seniors: Abrar Sheikh, Robert Bao, Christopher Stallard, Rithvik Bhogavilli, Alex Yang (5× Poolesville HS, USA )
  92. Perpetuum Mobile: Mirko Kuburović (G Panto Mališić, Montenegro ), Teodora Jelovac, Stefan Bojović, Nevena Bojović (3× G Tanasije Pejatović, Montenegro ), Aleksandar Krivokapić (G Stojan Cerović, Montenegro )
  93. Knights A: Akhil Paulraj, Leo Yao, Eddie Chen, Eric Wang, Parth Shastri (5× WWP High School North, USA )
  94. Florea the Hawk: Radu Herzal (CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ), Rares-Ioan Iles (CN Ioan Slavici, Romania ), Octavian Ianc (CN Gheorghe Lazăr, Romania ), Matei-Bogdan Plescan (CN Iași, Iași, Romania ), Marc-Eduard Smausz (CN Emanuil Gojdu, Romania )
  95. Black Transistor: Jan Adámek, Viktor Fukala, Jan Růžička, Matěj Dvořák, Filip Oliver Klimoszek (5× G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  96. Schrödingerova koťátka: Matěj Ptáček, Martin Pacák, Ondřej Čejka, Ondřej Chwiedziuk, Adam Švestka (5× G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  97. jared: Lillian You, Richard Bi, Brandon Lu, Jared Machtinger, Andrew Liu (5× Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  98. Frogwill 5: Mladen Petric, Luka Vuković, Mihajlo Bogdanovic, Goran Sokic, Neven Ilincic (5× SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  99. Toghrul: Toghrul Mammadov (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan )
  100. Özüm: Şüeyib Aslan (Ilgar Aliyev SS n.96, Azerbaijan )
  101. Under Force Over Area: Răzvan Pretorian (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ), Alexandru Slavoia (CN Emanuil Gojdu, Romania ), Ciprian Mihai Costea (CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania ), Antonia Adelina Avram (CN Liviu Rebreanu, Romania ), David Corneliu Turturean (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania )
  102. gjarko: Matej Korž, Dávid Brodňanský (2× G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  103. GSSV: Peter Labovský, Sophia Petra Krišáková, Timea Regecová, Samuel Budziňák, Ján Trebuňa (5× Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  104. Kult Innosa: Krzysztof Nawrocki, Maciej Lisak, Maciej Uliasz, Kacper Paszek, Wojciech Kaliciński (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  105. IdemoNis: Aleksa Djordjevic, Nikolija Cuckic, Viktor Micic, Jovan Arizanovic, Momcilo Tosic (5× G. Svetozar Markovic )
  106. Abingdon School Team 3: Ben Broadbent, Edward Spackman, Tom Owen, Freddie Nicholson, Rohan Gathani (5× Abingdon School, England )
  107. Lambert Team A: Noah Kim, Charles Gong, Daniel Kim, John Zhang, Liam Weng (5× Lambert High School, USA )
  108. Lambert Team B: Pranav Madadi, Andrew Kim, Monica Cho, Dean Kim, Stan Lee (5× Lambert High School, USA )
  109. Společenstvo přátel košíkové: Jakub Waclawek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ), Jiří Sedláček, Mikuláš Kučera (2× Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  110. kot_sylwester: Tomasz Słoma, Miłosz Michno, Michał Łukasik, Natalia Wajda, Radosław Malec (5× IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  111. Huhuhahi: Zi Yu Soong, Jue Ming Tan, She Jia Chua, Zi Qi Wong (4× Paya Lebar Met. GS, Singapore )
  112. Schrodinger's Bats: Zain Salloum, Navya Malholtra, Zhixian Liding, Sydney Yan (4× Biotechnology High School, USA )
  113. Doppleráci: Karel Stehlík, Kryštof Matějka, Ondřej Marek, Vojtěch Větrovec, Marek Fürst (5× G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  114. Drahouš: Štěpán Matoušek, Štěpán Müller, Tomáš Formánek (3× Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
  115. Cheltenham College U6th: George Hardy, Denis Solovyev, Bekzat Amirbay, Seb Cornwell, Thomas Baughan (5× Cheltenham College, England )
  116. Cheltenham College 13D3: Joe Murphy, Tom Morris, Edward Filmer, Thomas Buxton, Abdulsalam Ibrahim (5× Cheltenham College, England )
  117. Hattala union: Juliús Staš, Matúš Kocúr, Patrik Kočan (3× G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  118. Emilia - Puck 2077: Antoni Grabowski, Adam Kubiak (2× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ), Paweł Czarkowski, Miłosz Kurtysiak, Marcin Welter (3× IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  119. Šestari: Iva Pesić, Andjela Ninković, Mladen Golubović, Lena Basić, Teodora Trmčić (5× Sixth Belgrade GS )
  120. VIBGDGIMNAZIJA: Teodora Dinov, Andrea Predragović, Dušan Jovanović, Sara Mostarac, Milan Mančić (5× Sixth Belgrade GS )
  121. PentaquarkOG: Juan Alvarez Ordinas, Juan Conde Cortizas, Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Juan Lopez San Roman, Alvaro Valderrabano Megias (5× Col. Retamar, Spain )
  122. Best of JGN: Martin Uždil, Lukáš Fidler, Matyáš Háze, Tomáš Heger, Jaroslav Grulich (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  123. Rtvshchlavo: Artur Zhdan, Volodymyr Kuzma, Oleksandr Kozak, Vitaly Golopolosov, Makar Kuznietsov (5× Lviv Lyceum )
  124. NERDI 1: Jan Antonín Musil, Petr Khartskhaev, Daniel Novotný, Denis Záhorovský, Tadeáš Vachek (5× PORG, Praha )
  125. Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Aleš Sršeň, Richard Schwarz, Lukáš Gáborik, Peter Kochelka, Jakub Kliment (5× G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  126. přátelstvíněkdyvícnežpastelka: Martin Melišík, Jura Patek, Klara Zemanova, František Novak, Vojtěch Gaďurek (5× PORG, Praha )
  127. щ+щ: Christopher Kirilov, Vladimir Milanov, Vihren Mironov, Trifon Eftov, Russie Shishmanov (5× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  128. Physicdestiny: Mayank Singh (ZTyršova ZŠ a MŠ Praha 5 - Jinon )
  129. Team Jagodka: Vito Levstik, Lan Sevčnikar, Gregor Boc, Juš Kocutar, Matija Likar (5× II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  130. Annihilators: Mashrafi Mohammad Monon, H. A. M. Fahim Sarker, Fardin Rezwan Khan, Serat Mahmud Saad, Tafsir Mahmud (5× Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  131. Kozerianie: Witold Formański, Hubert Baraniak, Jakub Lewandowski, Dominika Radaszewska, Kamil Abendroth (5× Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
  132. NaruTobacco: mvtd Mai Vu Tue Danh (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ), hoangdau Nguyen Le Duc Hoang, Goldenrose Tran Khanh Nguyen, khanhnghien Nguyen Gia Khanh, Nam Nguyen Hoang (4× Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  133. Fizykalni: Tomasz Szcząchor, Igor Grybek, Maciej Szyszko, Mateusz Mroczka, Patrycja Zych (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  134. HnM: MH Le, Thanh-Minh Le (2× Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  135. Pharaohs: Hussein Hassan, Ahmed Jaheen, Omar Khattab, Saif El-said, Islam Hassan (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  136. We call it LaTeX: Chester Chung, Jin-Ting Chang, Martin Tang (3× Seaquam Secondary )
  137. Borci j.k.j: Patrik Zavoral, Martin Černík, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Václav Stupka, Adam Dvořák (5× G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  138. RNVR: Jamil Jamaladdin (ZŠ Ostrava-Nová Bělá ), Rufat Mammad, Ramin Qasim, Nihad Mammad (3× Amity International School ), Rafsan Habibulla (Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO )
  139. Idempotentní matice: Marek Večeřa, Lukáš Výtisk, Vojtěch Kuchař, Oskar Martiňák, Pavel Junker (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  140. We killed the Cat: Abdelrahman Badawy, Hesham Abdelgawad, Ahmed Yasser, Ahmed Raafat, Ahmed Saber (5× KFS STEM School )
  141. Vítězný tým: Tomáš Mejsnar, Jakub Zbudil, Adam Hruška, Jakub Fiala, Anna Bednářová (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  142. Čtyři a půl fyzikáře: Jakub Herec, Ditmar Hadera, Vojtěch Kinda, Filip Bartoš, Richard Česnek (5× G, Brandýs n. L. )
  143. Ohana: Alia Ashraf Elkhateb (El-helmia s. sch. for g., Egypt ), Mariam Mohamed Abdelhady (El-Abtal Ofc. Lang. sch., Egypt ), Mohamed Abdelaal Mohamed (El Nasr Boys' School ), Nehal Nady Abelhamed (El-Shaheed Mostafa Yousry S. ), Menna Safwat Elkholy (El-Salam El-Haditha S. )
  144. Glančené Jagavé Halapartne: Erik Tóth, Jakub Šťavina, Patrik Fabrik, Maroš Studenič, Matej Haverlík (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  145. Wokemos: Pranav Srinivas, Kemal Demirer, Eric Yun, Jayden Elliot, Abhi Shukul (5× Okemos High School, Michigan )
  146. Jouleanos: Milena Kaufmann Fonseca, Eric Ferreira Pinheiro do Prado, Lucas Saorin, Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca, Matheus Araujo Teixeira (5× Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  147. Turn Down for Watt: Tam An (St. Peter Catholic HS, Canada ), Megan Mkrtchyan (La Canada High School, CA, USA ), Sahi Chundu, Caitlyn Coloma (2× Ed W. Clark High School, USA ), Byeongjun Moon (Walnut Grove SS, Canada )
  148. We killed the CaT299: ahmed hafez (KFS STEM School )
  149. Joonatan ja teised: Joonatan Ristmäe, Andres Sõmer, Robert Kurvits (3× HTG, Estonia ), Mikk Rooden, Liis Siigur (2× MHG, Estonia )
  150. Jonka's sisters: Viktória Pravdová, Mária Mičeková (2× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ), Timea Jakubócyová, Marianna Hronská (2× Bilingválne G, Sučany ), Paulína Dujavová (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  151. A armada de JUBILOIDE: Lucas Gabriel Soares, Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa, Leonardo Soares Aguilar (3× Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  152. Hathazari College Physics Club: Afrah Aanan, Jubayer Ahmed (2× Hathazari G C, Bangladesh )
  153. GOpatov: Zdeněk Du, Jan Potůček, Michal Kraus, Viktorie Hanušová (4× G Opatov, Praha )
  154. Error 404 name not found: Kaur Reidma, Martin Rahe (2× Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ), Andres Alumets, Henriete Toomlaid (2× Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia ), Kristjan Tropp (Rakvere HS, Estonia )

High school students B

  1. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Lukáš Jůza, Jonáš Vacek, Ondřej Dolejš, Stanislav Sadílek (5× G, Benešov )
  2. The Impostors: Sharup DZ (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla ), Sadik Adnan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  3. Solo Squad: Fred Jones (G, Josefská, Praha )
  4. 8>=4: Jiří Netík, Jakub Dodek, Ondřej Matějíček, Vincent Drtík, Daniel Locker (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  5. TEAM BD: Ismail Mahmood, Talha Ibne Alam Alam, Md. Nafis Fuad, Tarik Hasan, Raiyan Hasan (5× Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  6. Big Bad Wolves: Delta Star (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  7. Error 404: Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ), Anilesh Bansal (Delhi Public Sch., India ), Satyankar Chandra (DPS Faridabad, India ), Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India ), Humayun Mughal (Jamia Senior SS, India )
  8. wm x hsn: Allen Chang, Arvyn De (2× WWP High School North, USA ), Neal Carpino, Ivan Ge, Matthew Chen (3× Ward Melville High School, USA )
  9. The Quantum-plators: Nilabh Jyoti Kalita Nilabh (Arya Vidyapeeth Col., India )
  10. TMA: Šimon Bláha, David Vraj, Hynek Jakeš, Tomáš Rektořík, Tomáš Patsch (5× Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  11. Bavlněné ponožky: Adleta Nerudová, Nikolas Pupakis, Eva Michálková, Daniel Kohut, Karolína Mihulová (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  12. Physic fig: Simeon Wong (Princeton HS, USA ), Hoi Hin Leung (Dulwich College, England )
  13. Gemüsesalat: Lukáš Tomoszek, Samuel Swienczyk, Jiří Marosz, Marek Bialožyt, Anna Kantorová (5× G, Třinec )
  14. Everything is relative: Shahd Ahmed abdelsabor, Hagar Hassan Abdelfatah, Rana Ameer Ali, Shahd Yasser Mohamed, Noran alil khalil (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  15. NFS: El_Farouk Omar, Ahmed Abdel-Naser, Mohamed Abdel-Hakim, Omar El-Zahar, Abdalla Ibrahim (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  16. OCD: Shahd Ayman, Ahmed Abdelnaser (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Nour EL-Deen Newer, Mohamed Shawky, Eyad Hafez (3× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  17. The Hive: Basmala Mohamed Awad (Maadi STEM HS )
  18. W: Vincent Wang, Nina Wang (2× GNSHS, USA )
  19. Physicists: Rowan Mokhtar, Mariam Mohamed, Reham Elhelbawy, Aya Ahmed, Rofaida Mahmoud (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  20. Mohamed Ebrahem Abdelmigid: Mohamed Abdelmigid (STEM High School, Egypt )
  21. your worst nightmare: Mennatallah Ibrahim (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  22. Marlborough L6 - 1: Luke Wimbush, Romy Katkhuda, Rafe Stratton, Joey Kennedy (4× Marlborough College, England )
  23. Marlborough L6 - 2: Willow Smiley, Natasha Newington, Zara Blakey, Lissy Tomacelli Filomarino (4× Marlborough College, England )
  24. Marlborough L6 - 3: Josh Hatrick, Ted Campbell, Zayaan Malik, Dom Threlfall, Archie Leask (5× Marlborough College, England )
  25. Velkoborci: Jindřich Szurman, Ondřej Pěchula, Adéla Popelková, Gabriela Trojková (4× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  26. croissant: Darwin Tangonan, Enrico Martinez, Gerard Ilagan, Joaquin Butial, Malks Mogen David (5× Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  27. Impastors: Manar Othman Mahmoud (El Khalifa El Maamoun SS ), Roqaya Mahmoud (Mansoura SS for Girls ), Raneem Khair eldein (Damitta Secondary Official LS ), Rahma Mohamed maaty (Khalid Ben El-Walid LS ), Basmala Nasser Elngar (Ezzat el Shafey SS )
  28. MARFY Team: Mennat Allah Khalifa Hasab ElNabi, Farah Ali Mohammed Mohammed, Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed, Reem Mohamed Ali, Alyaa Mamoun Ibrahem (5× Assiut STEM School )
  29. Geniuses of Physics: Hatem Ibrahim, Yehya Ibrahim, Ammar Ali, Ammar Rajab, Yazan Khela (5× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  30. E=mc^2: mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa SS, Egypt )
  31. MARVEL: Niyaz Zhusupbekov, Bekali Gartman (2× Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
  32. Theoretical physicist: Abdelrahman Helal, Mohammed Awara, Youssef El-Gharably, Seif Eldeen Adel, Abdelrahman Shaheen (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  33. One-Diraction: William Zhao, Kailash Ranganathan, Harsh Deep, David Dai, Rishab Parthasarathy (5× The Harker School, USA )
  34. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Ondřej Piroutek, Jiří Kruchina, Matouš Fiala, Jia Xiang Ji, Jakub Beneš (5× G, Českolipská, Praha )
  35. Newtons: محمد عاصم حكيم, الحسن ميهوب, زهراء ببيلي, رؤى الرفاعي (4× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  36. Newton's Pear: Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha HS, India ), Aditya Shankar (TLC PU Col., India )
  37. Higgsbosons: Muhammad Junaid Ihsan (Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad )
  38. FT Zoufalci: Martin Mlejnecký, Jiří Antoňů, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Adam Šulc, Jan Ptáček (5× G, Špitálská, Praha )
  39. Eureka: Rawan Walid, Nadine El Framway, Manar Marwan, Demyana Waheeb, Shrouk Swied (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  40. PhyX: Denisa Zdvořilá, Tomáš Zatloukal, Nikola Sedláčková, Zuzana Daňková, Martin Kolář (5× G, Boskovice )
  41. Mančaft: Lilla Maheľová, Simona Jacková, Adam Čabrák, Simona Dučaiová, Klára Paľuvová (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  42. Za Jeruzalém!!!!!!!!!!: Matěj Sobotka, Vojtěch Pils, Martin Kysela, Kirril Stěpanov, Pavel Koláček (5× G, Český Krumlov )
  43. GYMKOM UNLEASHED: Hana Rusinová, Jan Holuša, Rostislav Vrána, Vojtěch Smola, Martin Beckovský (5× G Komenského, Havířov )
  44. Royal Bengal Tiger: Zarzees Zarzees (BUET, Bangladesh )
  45. Humanitne vedy nie su vedy: Adam Garafa, Filip Brutovský, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Džavoronok, Martin Kliment (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  46. Physics Star: Vashit Vaishnav, Nilav Prajapati, Aditya Gupta, Shrey Shah (4× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Manav Agrawal (Puna International School, India )
  47. Plus Ultra: Ebrahim Abdel-Wahaab, Abdelmoneim Hassan, Ahmed Elbadrawy, Alaa Abdelhamid, Alaa Essa (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  48. ALBERTs: Hossam Saber, Mohamed Alfar, Amr Nabil, Omar Elzahar, Mo'men Epeid (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  49. The Joe's Legacy: Austin Chen, Olivia Chen, Yash Mittal, Tony Wang, Derek Zhou (5× Lubbock High School, USA )
  50. STEMer: Ahmed Reda Abdelfatah Abdelrahman Elbanna (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  51. Team Maxwell's Demons: Kaif Mahfuz (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Ahmmed Al Zuaber Anam (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ), Mysunat Islam, Sadika Rubayet Parin, Maliha Nilima (3× Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. )
  52. Park Lane 2: Oliver Balaz, Samuel Silverio, Lukas Chladek, Jachym Setka, Deniz Hykel (5× Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  53. Pixies: Sara Gamal El-Den, Eman Abodaher, Asmaa Mesbah, Asmaa Abdelgawad, Aia Harby (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  54. Francovky: Marek Pospíšil, Lukáš Pudil, Marie Chlupáčová, Michael Ryšavý, Hana Fatorová (5× G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  55. there is 1 beacon among us: Andrew Yuan, Leonard Bian, Satvik Lolla, Maxwell Chen, Orion Foo (5× Poolesville HS, USA )
  56. Pozitróny: Michal Kišš, Samuel Petrov, Patrik Bašo, Michal Krulich, Martin Opat (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  57. Equation hunters: Yousef Sobhi, Marwan Mohamed, Safa Farag Allah, Ahmed Mohamed, Samar Emad (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  58. Team Name: Jennifer Song, Roshan Bellary, Alex Gu (3× Valley Christian HS, USA ), Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Ayhan Suleymanzade (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan )
  59. TRADITIONAL IDIOTS: Abhishek Kumar, Sanskar Shaurya, Atharv Mahajan, Abhijeet Anand (4× Disha Delphi Public School ), Gourish Garg (Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  60. Neutrína: Bruno Hubínsky, Tomáš Lendvay, Adam Babača, Roman Magula, Matúš Čarnogurský (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  61. Š-kvarci-A: Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ), Tomáš Čajan, Markéta Mandulová, Martin Garncarz (3× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  62. Kaňky: Dominik Kvasnička, Zuzana Čebišová, Petr Kalina (3× Sportovní G, Plzeňská, Kladno )
  63. Ice and fire: Ognjen Tešić (G. Svetozar Markovic ), Dimitrije Pešić (First Kragujevac G. ), Ranko Matejić (XIII Belgrade G. ), Tara Biskupović (Mathematical GS ), Stefan Bošković (G. Panto Malisic )
  64. Infinity: Ahmed Elattar, Mazen Emam, Omar taha, Alaa Eldin Manaa, Ahmed Ageez (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  65. TurrboJet3.14: Diana Catana (Fratii Buzesti NC )
  66. Einsteins: Basmala Eid Ahmed Hemaya (Ismailia STEM HS ), Zainab Mahmoud Ali Mohamed Badawy, Sama Eyad Moawya Kelany (2× Maadi STEM HS ), Sarah Ahmed Abdelhamid, Shimaa Ibrahim Mohammed (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  67. High voltage: Mohamed Ali Abdelghany Hemida, Youssef Fathy Saad Abd-Elhafiz, Mohamed Ayman Mossa Abdelazeem, Ahmed Abbas Bakhit Alorabe, Ali Hesham Mohamed Mokhtar (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  68. Warriors: Aliaa Elsawy, Norhan Mohamed, Arwa Ahmed, Rokia Nofal, Aml Sabry (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  69. PH 5: Aml ElMoghazy (KFS STEM School ), mennatoallah Suleiman, Alaa Khaled, Alaa Gamal (3× Dakahlia STEM HS ), Hager Khaled (Assiut STEM School )
  70. GNSHS A Team: Jack Lenga, Eric Pei, Daniel Pun, Brian Liu, Jeremy Kotlyar (5× GNSHS, USA )
  71. The illuminati: Kareem Nabil, Youssef Mustafa, Mira Alber, Alia Sherif, Arwa Safwat (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  72. Wermions: Gadha Ghochu (Amity International School )
  73. Savants: Hager Omara, Alaa Sabry, Sameh Waheed, Fares Megahed, Omar Menisy (5× KFS STEM School )
  74. Kyselý žížalky: Matěj Gajdoš, Samuel Kubec, Zuzana Hybnerová, Zuzana Hudská, Veronika Heide (5× G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  75. Bohring: Suchet Gopal (PSBB Nungambakkam, India ), Ishaan Satish, Adam Mihir Libby (2× Sishya School, India ), Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir, India ), Arun Mathew Viji (UWCSEA, Singapore )
  76. MRSSA: Rahma Mohamed Abdel gawad (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ), Ahmed hesham Elwany (6 October SS ), Shahd gamal Saber (El Sadat SS for Girls ), Mohamed elsayed Mohamed (El Shaheed Military HS, Egypt ), Sherif ibrahim zaki Alawadi (Egyptian English S. )
  77. CAP: Sameh Wahed, Alaa Sabri, Fares Khaled, Hager Omara, Omar Abdelnaser (5× KFS STEM School )
  78. Pinkus Junk: Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania ), Alexandra-Georgiana Coadă, Ana-Maria Ailiesei, Victor-Ioan Dumbravă, Ioan Leolea (4× Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania )
  79. sharmo-w-3li: Ali Eldeen, Ebrahim Ramadan (2× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  80. \nabla taco (PhODS): Kim Evan (Tesla STEM High School, USA ), Dutta Ashmit (Wayzata High School ), Oomen Benjamin (Prestonwood CA ), Shankar Balajee (Chettinad Vidyashram ), Bashirov Murad (Natural Sciences G, Az )
  81. Fermions: Shashwat Kasliwal, Kabir Bajaj, Ayush kumar Ayush kumar, TRIJAL SRIVASTAVA (4× DPS Faridabad, India ), Aditya Mishra (FIITJEE East Delhi )
  82. The Dyslexic Psychics: Winner Sotthivej, Alikhan Murat, Cameron Dymond, Yury Balabin, Kenneth Lee (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  83. Neon-RubiDium team(NE-RD): Ojas Sharma, Divyavardhan Singh, Raghav Govind, Mudit Mangal, Lovesh Mahar (5× ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  84. Lingvisti GPH MI: Michal Tarbaj, Daniel Dzurjo, Oto Ulbricht, Lukáš Doležal (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  85. Dark shadows: Ahmed Salah, Wesal Ayman (2× Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  86. team terry: Terry Pierce, Zachary Friedman-Hill (2× Poolesville HS, USA )
  87. e=pi=sqrt(g)=3: Henry Ding, Neel Basu, Rishauv Karroy, Yuchan Yang (4× University Highschool, CA, USA ), Andrew Gu (Tesoro Highschool, CA, USA )
  88. Božkovská flotila: Ondřej Suchý, Jiří Jirásek, Jan Kotrlík, Šimon Pekár, Klára Hubínková (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  89. Neutralino: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Ignacio Gómez Manglano, Enrique Mestre García, Diego Pemán Sanchiz, Ignacio Mestre García (5× Col. Retamar, Spain )
  90. Quantum Limes: Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil, Daniel Skýpala, Jonáš Vokal, Štěpán Filipčík (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  91. Behaikatam: Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Luong Vy Le, An Dien Truong, Tan Sang Hua, Phuc Huy Tran Van (5× Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  92. Matchmakeri: Amila Tucović, Merjem Husić, Amina Kuko, Ena Razić, Lejla Nuhić (5× Druga G Mostar, BH )
  93. Esquadrão Fibonacci: Luca Ryuichi Kasai Watanabe, João Vitor da Silva Lino, Luiza Araujo de Oliveira Caram Saliba, Victor Aragon Gonçalves da Silva, Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha (5× Col. A Cas Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
  94. pi=e=sqrt(g)=3: Soňa Husáková (G, Českolipská, Praha ), Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ), Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ), Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ), Anežka Čechová (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  95. Jokiest Radio: Dávid Jopek, Viliam Geffert, Ondrej Juhás, Hugo Halasz, Tomáš Žalobín (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  96. Legacy Of Newton: Duru Aktürk, Aybüke Bağcı, Tuğberk Emre Demirezer, Işın Beyza Demir, Umut Bostancıoğlu (5× Beştepe Koleji İncek Kamp,Turkey )
  97. STEM physicists: Abdallah Mohamed, Nabil Mohamed (2× Assiut STEM School ), Youssef Maged, Youssef Morsy, Mohamed Morad (3× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  98. Tvoje Máma: Nikita Ustinov, Petr Dosedla, Josef Vácha, Matouš Šafránek, Vojtěch Votruba (5× G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  99. Dichter und Denker: Aniket Ahuja, Henri Hönemann, Nassim Bali, Rodi Mehi (4× Goethe G Dortmund, Germany )
  100. Physikproblemlösungsgruppe: Lara Arnold, Lennart Langenbeck, Sophie Zeising, Simon Focke (4× Goethe G Dortmund, Germany )
  101. Euler's Rulers: Dom Leo, Reece Impey, Dan Cassidy, Ryan Cheung, Freddie Lacey (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  102. Five Guys Getting Physical: Ben Moore, Chris Halford, Jacques Bowkley, Charlie Guano, James Hii (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  103. Tuduydoituyen: Quang Minh Pham, Phu Vinh Vu, Vinh Khang Do, Trung Kien Pham, Thai Khoi Nguyen (5× Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  104. gimpel: Filip Böhm, Vojtěch Lisztwan (2× ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ), Zuzana Lisztwanová, Jakub Słowiaczek, Wiktor Macura (3× G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  105. tým se odhlásil: David Mendl, Šimon Basík, Adam Mendl, Matěj Volf, Václav Maštera (5× G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  106. Physics Sorcerers: Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ), Nikola Lakic (JU Srednja tehnička škola ), Marko Ninkovic, Marko Vucic, Sergej Krcmar (3× Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H )
  107. civita: Ahmed Saad Sabit (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  108. S.E.A: Shahd Elsayed Ali (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  109. Cos(0): Dimitar Dimitrov, Martin Tendjov, Krasimir Ronkov, Yavor Kotsev, Konstantin Bogdanov (5× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  110. duru the god of physics: Muhtar Shakespeare (The Koç School, Turkey )
  111. NHSMS11: Ivo Lozanov, Martina Docheva, Teodora Dimitrova, Mina Yordanova, Yavor Yordanov (5× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  112. Physics lightning: Mothana Al_sayegh, Ahmad Shawki Al_haddad, Hani Al_merwed, Morhaf Ali (4× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  113. Bohr-Procopiu: Cristian Ardeleanu, Andreea Goia, Razvan Ciurescu, Cayuss Mihaitoaia, Miruna Neacsu (5× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  114. The Pirate Crew: Hung Tran, Binh Tran, Duy Khuong, Dan Luu, Duy Dao (5× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  115. rdhye: edfee yfj (Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  116. Wincest: Tomáš Jaroš, Matěj Slavětínský, Filip Havelka, Pavel Dvořák, Duy Le (5× G, Pelhřimov )
  117. Idunno: Bao Duy Nguyen Tran, Minh Dang Tran, Anh Thach Nguyen (3× Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  118. The miracle of persistence: Donia Elbadry, Mariam Saleh, Mayar Sharaf, Shaimaa Eldaly, Rawan Nasr (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  119. Septimáni: Tomáš Zatroch, Matej Novosad, Matúš Molčan, Nela Ďanovská, Matúš Hladký (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  120. Umíme kladky: Dominik Havelka, Jakub Kratochvíl, Tomáš Brablec (3× G, Boskovice )
  121. whatever: Samyak Sheersh (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ), Vincent Wang (Irvington HS ), Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS ), Monbikash Gayan (Shrimanta Shankar Acd. ), Pablo Christofferson (Bard HS Early Col. )
  122. Tesla&Arhimed: Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ), Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
  123. Panem et Circenses: Michał Wojtkowiak, Mikołaj Koziełł, Franciszek Białkowski, Tymoteusz Kompanowski, Karol Zwierz (5× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  124. Moldova: Telescu Marcel, Frija Marius, Ștefan Nicov, Victor Sotropa, Patrick Caruntu (5× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  125. Akatsuki: Parth Bhardwaj, Samar Agarwal, Divyam Agarwal, Arin Dhariwal, ishan avasthi (5× Cambridge Court HS, India )
  126. atomers: rawan ahmed, hend emad (2× STEM High School, Egypt ), ibrahim aness, omar ismael, tawfiq bhyry (3× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  127. TERGARENS: Saif Al-dean Al-Azab (STEM High School, Egypt ), Mahmoud Nasr, Mohamed Mokhtar, Youssef AbdElAziz, Mohamed Hany (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  128. Gangians: saad elsayed (Obour STEM School ), mohamed waled, Kareem Elnagar, Marwan Mostafa Esmail, Ahmed Ammar (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  129. The Gang: Alyaa Elshazly, Aya Rizk, Malak Osama (3× High School old girls, Egypt ), Kerolloss Ezat (El-Masaei el-Mashkora SS, Egypt )
  130. X team: Fatma hany (Ismailia STEM HS ), Amal Hisham, Kholoud khaled, rahma mahmoud, Leqaa Atef (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  131. PhysX: ahmed waleed, Omar Sharaf, Mahmoud Kassem, Zyad Ekramy, Mahmoud El-Nezely (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  132. Společenstvo tabulek: Vít Salava, Tomáš Laube, Antonín Kubík, Ondřej Marek, Vojtěch Kysilka (5× G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  133. Quantum-Pirates: Akram Haitham (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm ), Ahmed Ragab (Tesla STEM High School, USA ), Hamdy Amen, Seif Eldein Walid, Mohamed Sayed Mostafa (3× STEM High School, Egypt )
  134. Spar 404: Ahmed Azab, Omar Hamy, Ahmed Desouky, Abdelrahman Alaa, Mahmoud Alazizy (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  135. Choboti: Branislav Bubán, Tadeáš Jakuš, Samuel Stanek, Filip Makara, Kristián Andraščík (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  136. SCI-TECH: Emir Akdag, Abdullah Alperen Sen, Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Alper Tezcan, Tolga Avkan (5× Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  137. STEMER2020: mohamed hassan, ziad moamen, ahmed ayman (3× STEM High School, Egypt ), mohamed abdelnaser, hossam bahaa (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  138. Depflix: Oliwia Głowińska, Monika Bysiewicz, Kacper Pelczarski, Adam Socha, Magdalena Pabisz (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  139. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Tarik Agić, Esma Jakupović, Bakir Ganić, Adin Frljak, Fatih Žgalj (5× Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  140. (J)elita z Dašáku: Antonín Rousek, Petra Sankotová, Kateřina Koberová, Jakub Ferenčík, Vojtěch Váňa (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  141. Newton and his associates: Abanoub Osama, Akmal Hashad, Fady John, Moemen Ibrahim, Bishoy Roushdy (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  142. BULDA: Oleksandr Lazorenko, Yelyzaveta Horokh (2× KNSL 145, Ukraine ), Borys Tregubenko (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine ), Demian Zhelyabovskyy, Uliana Уляна (2× PI Research S Basis, Ukraine )
  143. Feynmans: Mohamed Bkr, Seif Eldeen Sameh, Mohamed Abohatab, Abdelrahman Hassan, Ali Khalifa (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  144. Kids Physics (Infoset): Amirmohammad Fattahi, Mohammadreza Amoo Shahi, Ali Heidarian, Amirhossein Rafiei Majid, Hossein Davari (5× Imam Sajad High School, Iran )
  145. RPS ATOMS: Arman Dervić, Admiraal Osmančević, Amna Delić-Ibukić, Hasib Kolaković, Ismar Mahmutović (5× Richmond Park Schools Bihać, BiH )
  146. Gravity Gang: Mona Gomaa, Salma Shawqy, Ganna Mohamed (3× Dakahlia STEM HS ), Shahd Ashraf, Sama Sameh (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  147. Zobremos: Osama Maharem, Abdelrahman Omar, Mazen Osman, Ahmed Abdelwahab, Hatem feckry (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  148. Physics Solvers: Abdalla Mohsen, Mohammad Walid El-Sayed Mohammad Walid, Roshdy Khalifah El Sayed (3× Ismailia STEM HS ), Mohamed Abu Bakr Younes (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  149. Alpha green: Ahmed Ali, Moaz Ahmed, Mohamed Mansour, Abdelrahman Ahmed, Ahmed Abdel Maksoud (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  150. Miracles team: Mohamed Sharaf, Yousef El-Denary, Omar El-Gendy, Omar Mokhtar, Mahmoud EL-sherbiny (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  151. Brilliants Of Physics: Mostafa Medhat Mohammed Mesallam, Moustafa Elemam, Abdelrhman Waled Ali, Ahmed Ali Raya Raya, Abd-Allah Yaser Mohamed Hamdy (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  152. Suberbia: yahia elwakeal, Marwan Mohamed, Mahmoud Mahran, Abed Elghadban, Khaled Elmadna (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  153. .../-.-/..-/.--./../-./-.-/.-: Matěj Mocek, Adam Novák, Ondřej Pipek, Daniela Trojanová, Jakub Ramašeuski (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  154. Physics_Enthusiasts [PHODs]: Joseph Zhang, Rohan Sachdeva (2× Valley Christian HS, USA ), Jeffrey Wei (Acton Boxborough RHS, USA ), Alissa Sherbatov (Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA ), Stanisław Kowalski (Regis High School, USA )
  155. Certified Team: Abdelaziz Hamada Elkholy (Brilliant Minds School, Egypt )
  156. Ostrouhaná pastelka: Dominik Rufer, Jevhenij Vorochta, Jan Chrastina, Adam Roštejnský, Kryštof Veverka (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  157. 1/(fine structure constant) a: Mihkel Jakobson, Siim Tiivel, Marko Tsengov, Peeter Aleksander Randla, Ralf Joosep Kask (5× Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  158. HemmaBaguetten: Tea Tea Hansson, Alva Strand, Elsa Qvennerberg, Erik Bryland, Nina Eklund (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  159. Imgo a jeho fyzikální kroužek: Štěpán Fárek, Tomáš Cverna, Martin Holčák, Vít Kejhar, Jakub Doruška (5× G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  160. FM#: Oskar Paulsson, Hugo Wall, Joel Bergstrand, Johan Alm, Isak Kallini (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  161. The Einstein's: Mohamed Ali, Omar Saleh, Marwan boys, Mohamed Ebrahim (4× STEM High School, Egypt ), Mostafa Shaaban (Ismailia STEM HS )
  162. Physics seekers: Rahma Mohammed, Menna Amin, Asmaa Abdelkareem, Nooran Hamdy, Malak Mo'men (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  163. GAB: Dominika Frčová, Michaela Biskupičová, Jakub Bittara, Adam Svitek, Kamila Kováčová (5× G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  164. Mount Down: Otakar Kořínek, Vojtěch Jandl, Julius Tomsa, Oliver Janoušek, Matěj Macek (5× Nový PORG, Praha )
  165. Physicshub: Kareem Tamer, Salim Elkatatny (2× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  166. γ-butyrolakton ruining my life: Adam Jahoda, Šimon Šustek, Ondřej Machota, Soňa Černá (4× G, Brandýs n. L. )
  167. LEGENDS: Ahmed Nassar, Nabil Youssef, Youssab Ibrahim, Mahmoud Abdulmonem, Ahmed Moussa (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  168. Diamonds: Yehia Mohamed, Fawzy Fekry, Amal Mohammed, Malak Mohamed, Nada Mohamed (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  169. Tesla: Peter Talaat (Farouk Omar SS )
  170. Hadron ULO Team: Igor Piotrowiak, Wojciech Malecha, Marek Rauchfleisz, Nikodem Gapski, Igor Rybka (5× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  171. The shield: Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Soltan, Youssif Ahmed Hafez, Mohamed Mahmoud Aboeldardaa, Moaaz Mostafa, Ahmed Maged Sayed (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  172. Noobest of the Noob: Batana nhi Chahta (KV Sangathan, India )
  173. Five saviors: Mona Khaled, Hla Othman, Aya Hamdi, Mariam Amgad, Menna Nabil (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  174. Blufius: Farzan Shiju, Dylan Epstein-Gross (2× Rickards HS, FL USA )
  175. RPhC: Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
  176. Nějaký název vymyslíme: Petr Kocour, Tereza Slavíková, Štěpán Fröde, Benedikt Bareš, František Fröde (5× G Dobruška )
  177. Mount_Down: Petr Olšan, Lukáš Vacek (2× Nový PORG, Praha )
  178. Gvarza-masters: Ondrej Korbel (G Varšavská, Žilina )
  179. Black stars: Mohammed Osama, Momen Abdelrahman, Ezz eldeen Keleg, Youssef Shaat (4× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  180. birju: aarush pruthi, krishnkant tiwari, aniket Gupta, prakhar Khurana (4× Delhi Public Sch., India ), Pratyush Singh (Delhi Public S RK Puram, India )
  181. Avengers: Marwa El Dakar, Manar Elsaidy (2× KFS STEM School ), alaa Zakria, shahd mountaser, Fatma Abd elnaby (3× STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  182. Lenochodi: Alfred Khynych, Tomáš Zikmund, Martin Sudimac, Aleš Kirsch, Phuong Uyen Le (5× G, Cheb )
  183. Einsteinova noční můra: Vojtěch Kašpar, Petra Mrázková, František Procházka, Matěj Machart, Nicole Koloušková (5× G, Omská, Praha )
  184. Radley College; 6.1 A team: Jan Tewes, Tiger Li, Edward Alder, Henry Roskill, Kit Gordon-Brown (5× Radley College, UK )
  185. classPrazdneNadoby: Student Pilný (PORG, Praha )
  186. Kučkovci: Daniel Myšák, František Bujnovský, Jan Pchálek (3× Mendelovo G, Opava )
  187. RandomTeam: Jakub Szumiński, Michał Krajewski, Michael Anderson, Paweł Osmański, Dominika Pik (5× IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  188. Science Nerds: Nada Badawy, Marwa Magdy (2× Maadi STEM HS ), Aya Amman, Alaa Abdallah, Menna Alaa (3× Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  189. Simps for Jesus: Robert Klaus, Ondřej Janeček, Matěj Lev Hart (3× PORG, Praha ), Tomáš Bursík, Šimon Skoumal (2× Nový PORG, Praha )
  190. Schrödingerova štěňátka: Martin Pavlovec, Rudolf Svoboda, Ondřej Šoura, Alisiia Bukhartseva, Patrik Kříž (5× G, Děčín )
  191. Radley 6.1 B: Arthur Andrewes, Amin Tengku, Adam Hilmi, March Turnbull, Felix Cripps (5× Radley College, UK )
  192. Amperoes: Anna Psennerová, Valerie Sečkařová, Adela Kamradková, Hana Koloničná, Adéla Pohanková (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  193. NonNewtonians: Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ), Suhani Chaturvedi (Ahlcon Public School, India ), Amritraj Dash (The Heathland Sch., UK )
  194. Flying Dutchman: Bachir Nasser, Aleksander Barański, Wit Fornalik, Jan Pieczywok (4× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  195. K/DA: Osman Udvincic, Amir Imsirovic (2× G M. Novalić, Bosna i Herceg. ), Elmir Kujrakovic (JU MSŠ "Hasan Kikić", BH )
  196. Physicshub5: Omar Tolba, Omar Ebrahim Hemeda, Salim Elkatatny, Omnya Ahmed Gouda, Kareem Tamer (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  197. Alex team: Alshimaa Sabry, Radwa Aboelftouh, Yassmin Sameh, Mariam Mohamed, Mostafa Sabry (5× Assiut STEM School )
  198. Bellatrix: Hadeer Abdelkhalek (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ), Hams Ahmed, Menar Eleya, Ganna Mohamed (3× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt ), Ayman Ahmed (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  199. Groteskný jasnozrivý holub: Karolína Jediná, Jakub Čupka, Peter Rajský, Matej Gurňák, Eva Dingová (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  200. Psycho: Malak Ahmed, Dalia Tamer, Tasbeeh Osman, Menna Essam, Manar Mostafa (5× Maadi STEM HS )
  201. Ešte raz: Ján Plavnický, Matúš Bucher, Maximilián Pándy, Matúš Masrna, Oszkár Urbán (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  202. Family Joules: Mennatollah Mohamed, ola Ali (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Esraa Bakkar (Gharbiya STEM HS ), Nouran Rayan, Basant Al-Shayeb (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  203. Charlotte: Taiki Itonaga, Koki Kusumoto (2× Fusetsu High School, Japan )
  204. Anti-physicists: yasmine sameh, malak sallam, rokia shalapy, noorhan abdulbaki, hadeer eldosoky (5× STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  205. physics hackers: Nour Fathy tawfik, Reem wael ramadan, Sama Adel Hussien, Sohila Adel Salama, Donia kamal Fathi (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  206. Coolombové: Ondrej Dulanský, Vendula Onderková, Sedrik Školoudík, Filip Vrťo (4× G J. Škody, Přerov )
  207. Ešte to stíhame: Ondrej Belej, Natália Kalinová, Jakub Danko, Edita Dolobačová, Michal Synčak (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  208. Tesla2020: Hana Zaimović, Faris Bjelopoljak, Marija Grgić, Elmir Kevilj, Hana Šolbić (5× G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  209. INDIANA CORNSTARS: Akash Bhowmik, Kevin Wang, Jack Liu, Colin Zou, Aneesh Dasgupta (5× Carmel HS, USA )
  210. Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa: Belma Tulić, Elma Ramić, Sajra Fajić, Belma Halkić (4× Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  211. Pulzary: Radka Tomovčíková, Nina Miškovčíková, Radovan Stopjak, Dávid Snovák, Alžbeta Hrubjaková (5× G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  212. Expired Atom Bombs: Tanjim Akter (Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. ), Faria Islam Lubna (BCIC Col., BGD ), Umme Hafsa Samia, Tasmia Tabassum Shreoshi (2× Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  213. Perkelt: Filip Frgelec, Ľuboš Bariak, Martin Kmeť (3× G Tajovského, B. Bystrica ), Šimon Kapusta (Gymnázium JGT )
  214. Bedny SGO: Matěj Kubesa, Matyáš Svrček, Dominik Bednář (3× Slezské G, Opava ), Vít Švec (G, Slezská Ostrava )
  215. Team Slezský: Jaromír Koflák, Ondřej Kubeša, Aneta Grueberová, Benjamin Svrček, David Ferenz (5× Slezské G, Opava )
  216. Nick Lord's Happuai army: Duncan Randall, Harris Yu, Zachary Nwogwugwu, Giordano Avondo, James Zhong (5× Tonbridge School, England )

High school students C

  1. Full Bridge RECTIFIER: Margulan Ismoldayev, Alexander Yanev, Tervel Stoyanov, Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Deyan Hadzhi-Manich (5× HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria )
  2. Šoltészteam: Tereza Bugajová, David Pastor, Rostislav Sliž, Marek Serafin, Jakub Petrov (5× G, Třinec )
  3. 4 equations of motion: Duke Duke Jain, Chaitanya Chaitanya pant, Priyanshu Priyanshu Garg, Luv Luv Meena (4× Dolphins HS, India )
  4. Ajey: Himadri Mandal (KV IISc, India ), S.Sahithyaa Raman Raman (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Soumendu Jana Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India ), Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ), Rohit Ranjan (ST Thomas School, Ranchi, India )
  5. Vikram: Badal Patel (Sorath Public School, India ), Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Samyak Mahapatra (Delhi Public Sch., India ), Aayush Anand (Indus Valley Sch., India ), Naman Goyal (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  6. SHERLOCK OHMS: Shardul Joshi Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ), Vaibhav Singh Vaibhav Singh (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ), Hemang Bhagat Hemang Bhagat (MPS, India ), Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School, India ), Suyash Kapoor Suyash Kapoor (MSMV, India )
  7. Param: Vijay Balaji N. (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Hemant Ayuj (Podar International Sch., India ), Shrestha Saran (Bishop Scott Girl’s sch., India ), Srijith Sivakumar (Devi Academy Sch., India )
  8. The Indiana Womacks: Lily Shukla, Archit Kalra, Lucca Mo, Canaan He, Ishaan Singh (5× Carmel HS, USA )
  9. Cønúdrùm Cûlmīnãtörz: Yajat Mishra, Soukarya Bhattacharya Soukarya, Ayush Kumar Ayush, Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi (4× Delhi Public Sch., India ), Rounak Mondal Rounak (Ghatal Vidyasagar HS, India )
  10. Conquerors: Jay Gaikwad, Dhanush Salunke (2× Champavati HS, Beed , India ), Parth Jadhav (Shree Bhagwan English Sch. India ), Niket Tandale, Vaibhav Sangale (2× Pragati HS, Beed, India )
  11. Schrödinger's Army: Mudil Goel, Rachit Ahuja (2× Bhavan Panchkula, India ), Sidharth Valsan, Shatadrumi Dey, Vishwas Middha (3× VOS, India )
  12. Banana LHP CL: Nguyen Le Phuoc An, Jim Phan N. Nam (2× Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  13. Mutant Squad: Aaryan Maheshwari, Tattwa Shiwani, (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, India ), sidhart singh (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  14. Egypt egales: Samir Shalaby, Abdelrahman Ahmed, Abdallah Elomary, Aly Sanad (4× Ismailia STEM HS )
  15. SULTÁNISTÁN: Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Marek, Vojtěch Vašík, Petr Piños, Lukáš Lejdar (5× Biskupské G, Brno )
  16. Tým: Josefa Nerudová, Aneta Jandíková (2× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  17. We Matter: Abdel-Rahim Motawea, Ahmed Haroun, Omar Essam, Ayat Khaled, Reem Mohamed (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  18. The Thinkers: saad atea (Barnasht Secondary Sch., Egypt )
  19. Veraval: MoAsfak Bhadarka (Eklavya HS, India )
  20. Almaty's Physicists: Alinur Sayat, Anuar Kul-Muhammed, Alikseniia Martysheva, Amir Mirzaei Kahagha, Selin Chetinelli (5× Haileybury Almaty )
  21. OCVA: Robert Stanescu, David Constantinescu, Vladimir George Necula (3× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ), Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
  22. Mara je MAŠINA!: Richard Materna, Petr Glozar, Michal Dvořáček, Vilém Faja, Adam Slavata (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  23. Stars: Rawan Godah, Jana Nour (2× Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  24. Bylo nás pět: Jiří Žáček (ZŠ Klatovy 1 ), Matyáš Malát, Jan Kroupa, Michaela Geigerová (3× ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klatovy IV ), Tereza Herlíková (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
  25. The Black Holes: saif salam (STEM High School, Egypt ), Asmaa Mahmoud (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ), Ahmed Emad (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Shimaa Mamdouh, Bassant Elhosary (2× Menouf High School, Egypt )
  26. Osmičky: Michaela Holotňáková, Ondřej Hykl, Petr Martynek, Rudolf Kubik, Vladimír Šnajdr (5× G, Třinec )
  27. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Josef Kerner, Matěj Olič, Jakub Udržal, Jakub Hadač, Michael Křivan (5× G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  28. Archimedova Vaňa: Ivo Novysedlák, Martin Belluš, Matej Repa, Timotej Šinkovic, Viktor Imrišek (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  29. Resistance: Ibrahim Salaria, Rahil Shaikh (2× Delhi Public Sch. Budgam, India ), Usaid Sheikh (Shemford Futuristic Sch., India ), Musharaf Sheikh, Suhail Sheikh (2× Govt. Degree Col., India )
  30. Vašek&Vašek&Honza: Václav Skalský, Václav Vinkler, Jan Holuša (3× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  31. 10 Secs finished: Quân Trương Hoàng, Quang Đỗ Hoàng Phương, Minh Hoàng Đức, Duy Nguyễn Thế, Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng (5× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  32. Kvantová gravitace: Vojtěch Janáček (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  33. Physics ADI: Hitarth Baldha, Aminesh Gogia, Aditi Singh (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Samarth Patel, Poojan Shah (2× Puna International School, India )
  34. TeamNotFound: Lukáš Kycl, Jakub Koňárek, Andrej Bružeňák, Michael Švehla, Petr Slonek (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  35. Park Lane 3: Sara Dejdarova, Alexander Goossen, Simon Ilincev, David Sun, Stepan Novotny (5× Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  36. KPALF: Filip Tomáš, Lara Puzderová, Karolína Bazsóová, Patrik Stopiak, Aneta Žužová (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  37. Charter Physics Team: Sasan Sedighi-mournani, Shiv Gour, Shravan Balaji, Nathan Zhao, Heran Yang (5× Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  38. Elektróny: Samuel Bariak (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  39. radosť: Daniel Medveczky, Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká, Filip Prutkay, Alica Dományová, Peter Kumančík (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  40. Š-kvarci-B: Rudolf Folvarčný, Jakub Šnajdr, Radovan Lev, Jan Svozil, David Bernhard (5× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  41. Arab geniuses in physics.: Eman IBRAHIM (Tagore Int. Sch., New Delhi ), Rawan Ehap, Donia ayman Ghaly (2× New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt )
  42. Hero: Rawan Ehap (New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt )
  43. dr.PH: Dalaa Shahhoud, Reem Bakro (2× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  44. DSS Super Nova: Md. Ahnaf Intisar, Junaid Jain Jain, Md. Tahashan Hossain Hossain, Shafiee Al Ehtesham, Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi (5× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  45. Pozitivní elektronci: Vít Štencel, Sára Krchňáková, Dorota Saviola, Karolína Žídková (4× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  46. Hloupí bagři: Tobiáš Tichý, Ondřej Šelong, Vojtěch Ožana, Samuel Neděla (4× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  47. Ceresané: Hana Brožková, Filip Neumann, Vít Říha, Jakub Svobodník (4× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ), Václav Grygar (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  48. DSS Agontuk: Hamid Abrar Khan Romim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Ashfaqul Hasan, Tasin Anan, Darun Nayeem, Md. Arif Hasan (4× Monipur HS & Col. )
  49. DSS Short Circuit: M. M. Tashin Jami, Md Emon Emon, Enamul Karim Dipto Karim, Mushfiqur Rahman Chowdhury, Ragib Ishraq (5× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  50. GNSHS C: Ashley Hui, Tiffany Zhang (2× GNSHS, USA )
  51. Ambitious Students: Hazem Elrefaie (Zoser Princess LS ), Nouran Haitham (Al Masaken HS ), Everonia Ashraf (El Orman LS ), Rofidaa Haggag (Arment SS For Girls ), Mahitab Alatar (El Giza STI S. For Girls )
  52. one tap: yosef shata (STEM High School, Egypt ), abdelrhaman azmi (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  53. MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek, Bartosz Kaszubski, Adaś Głowacki, Mikołaj Kusiak, Maciej Kmąk (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  54. 404: Arwa Elghobashy, Mira Maher, Eman Yasser, Sara Mahmoud, Nada Dardeer (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  55. Future phesicts: Eman Ibrahim elbedaly (New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt ), Raghd Metwally Mohammed (Abou Tesht SS for Girls ), Amna Shaker hamed (Tahta SS for Girls ), Nourhan Nageh elshamly (Martyr Abdel Moneim Riad S. ), Shorouk Mostafa Mohammed (Wajih Baghdad SS for Girls )
  56. Iranium (Infoset): Amirhossein Ayoobian, Ali Fazel Najafabadi, Amirali Nasrollahi, Mohammadamin Mohebi, Amirhossein Lotfi (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  57. Pouya (Infoset): Mohsen Ahmadian, Omid Raeisi Filabadi, Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri, Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard, Mohammad Javad Tavakoli (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  58. EntropyGods: Abdul Hannan, Ayan Ahmed, Mohammed Fauzanuddin Ammaar, Adnaan Mansoor, Mohammed Rayyan Uddin Ahmed (5× MS Education Academy )
  59. Samil: Šimon Genčur, Filip Genčur (2× Biskupské G, Brno ), Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ), Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  60. Ryby Wód Batypelagialnych: Jan Rozmund, Radosław Iskra, Arkadiusz Sobczak, Michał Kołodziej, Jakub Skarbek (5× IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  61. Echo: Yomna Sabry (Zayed SS For Girls ), Habiba Elgammal (El Kenana LS ), Zaynab Mohammed (El Hadid & El Solb SS for Girls ), Malak Abd alhalim (Al Sayeda Khadija Girls School ), Abderhman Reda (El Saidia Military SS For Boys )
  62. TSF: Salma Nabil (Talaea Modern School, Egypt ), Joseph Gamil (Gamil Abo Akrab L L Sch, Egypt ), Maryam El Sayed (Al-zohor Girls SS, Egypt ), Shahd Mohamed (Brigade Abd E.K. Girls HS, Egypt ), Mohamed Ayman (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  63. Lost Photons: Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Hrishabh Ayush, Gautam Singhvi (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui (Holy Family HS ), Vivek Sandrapaty (West Port HS )
  64. Radim XD: Tomáš Janoušek, Anička Hýžová, Tomáš Hrbáč, Mikuláš Novotný, Jonáš Dej (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  65. Gumkáči: Tomáš Chrenko, Martin Babala, Jozef Kyčina, Eduard Mrug, Vladimír Drobný (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  66. GVATOM: Matúš Mikolaj, Denisa Michnáčová (2× G Varšavská, Žilina )
  67. Skočila žabička ze skály: Eliška Křeménková, Matyas Výhonský, Lukáš Javora, Tomáš Kocián, Marek Chmela (5× G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  68. 123 ...... eyes on me: mohamed fahmy abd el-azzem, peter Rashad Eskander, Ibrahim mohamed Ibrahim, Kareem Wael Elsisy, Mohamed ahmed Ismail (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  69. albert's twins: abdelrahman Ehab, peter R. Fekry (2× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  70. Young Physicists: Mohamed El.harery, Mohamed Ahmed, Belal Salah, Youssef Elsayed, Beshoy Bassem (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  71. Dedicated Shaheen: Uzair Majeed Uzair Majeed, Arif Baloch Muhammad Arif (2× UMT, Pakistan )
  72. The Great Alexanders: Youssef Abdelazziz, Abdullah El Batsh, Yousef Mekky, Abdelrhman Elbrens, Ahmed Gomaa (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  73. Vidčanky a Střítežan: Filip Dobeš, Magdaléna Mandulová, Nikol Farmačková, Renáta Jaskulová (4× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  74. Bare Minimum: Sumedh Vangara, Milo Stammers (2× Poolesville HS, USA )
  75. Illuminati: Kam Kamakshi Bali, Adi Aditya Mathur (2× Presidium S. Raj Nagar )
  76. GGGama tým: Aneta Marie Svobodová, Kateřina Vomelová, Michaela Dvořáková, Johanka Vejnarová, Adam Štyler (5× G Ústavní, Praha )
  77. Family Reunion: Šimon Slásnký, Tomáš Nejezchleb, Pavel Provazník, Vít Brázda, Josef Lustig (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  78. Galeje: Jakub Blišťan, Adrián Mikolaj, Ladislav Antoži, Dávid Kepič, Jakub Müller (5× G Alejová, Košice )
  79. Undertaker: Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
  80. #Physics Lovers Bros: James Jaison, Jaison J, Joshua Jaison (3× St. Peters Sch., India )
  81. Rezistorní Kozmonauti: Lukáš Motlík, Tomáš Motlík, Tomáš Vomlela, Martin Kaplánek, Jan Moravík (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  82. zlatí bludištáci: Barbora Lazorová, Adam Mareš, Jiří Dlouhý, Denis Krasniqi, Skřivan Matyáš (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  83. picoballoon: Šimon Kováčik, Jozef Bachniček, Adam Zich, Jakub Nagy, Matrin Bekeč (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  84. kvintanska patka: Peter Ďuriš, Filip Koiš, Alex Janč, Laura Skalošová, Mia Armitage (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  85. kvartaC: Peter Siebert, Martin Lipka, Timotej Bezák, Damián Dlhoš, Adam Kišac (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  86. Mate: Mauritz Wilshusen, Jette Straßburger (2× Universität Bremen, DE )
  87. Who: Tereza Hochmanová (G Chotěboř )
  88. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart, Adam Lorenc, Martin Habrnál, Vojtěch Dvořák, Magdaléna Jursová (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  89. Future scientists: Aya Yasser (Assiut STEM School ), Amina Reda, Salsabil Emad, Eman Mohamed, Kholod Basher (4× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  90. NEWTONIANS: Soham Saraf, Aman Disa, Kabir Khanuja, Abhishek R (4× Millennium National Sch., India )
  91. Sexta C: Maximilián Ágh, Adam Sopko, Samuel Feješ, Dárius Imrich Tóth, Roland Meixner (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  92. MimoAriadne: Matej Zigo, Matej Donoval, Stanislav Bezák, Anamária Šutková, Alexandra Barančíková (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  93. Together for the top: Omer Mohamed, Mohamed Shaban (2× STEM High School, Egypt ), Marwa Elnaggar, Shrouk Gamal (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Ahd Awny (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  94. BRAZIL: Aleksander Barański, Wit Fornalik, Jan Pieczywok (3× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  95. Moisil Gang: Alexandru Iulian Dragan, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu, Razvan Gabriel Agafitei (3× Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ), Daniel Malanca, Maria Daria Balauca (2× Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  96. New Frogwill: Milica Vidic, Kristina Nikolic, Katarina Popov, Lazar Topic (4× SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  97. Maxwell's demons: Menna El qurshy, Nouran Ramadan (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Saaeed Saber, Ali Wanna (2× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Shahd Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  98. CaminBaieti: Mihnea Butiurca, Alexandru Iorga, Razvan-Gabriel Marcu (3× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  99. Physicians: Mohamed Soliman, Mohamed Saied, Amr Galal, Mohamed Abohessine (4× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  100. Goat in physics: Hossam Ibrahim (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  101. The upcoming Storm: Mohamed Ashraf Abd el-Wanees, George Mourad Tawfik, Amr Ashraf kamel, Amr Abdallah Ahmed, Mark Wael Messak (5× Obour STEM School )
  102. Thunder: Youssef Atia, Mohamed Mohamed, Hossam Abd elsalam, Mohammed Arfa, Noureldeen Altaher (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  103. vV physics lovers Vv: mohamed hanafy, abdulrahman hamido, omar walid, ahmed ismael, Ahmed Ehab (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  104. The Mechanical Gang: Youssef Ahmed Morsy, Marwan Mohamed Saleh, Ali Abo Bakr Hegazy, Hazem Mohamed El-Sayed, Ahmed Gamal Mousa (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  105. Quvia: Michal Bernat, Jiří Cihelka, Eliška Koudelková, Matúš Púll, Ondřej Sedláček (5× G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  106. the proof is by magic: Kutay Kulbak, Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Kayrahan Kaya, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Kaan Dere (5× Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  107. Relatívne Dobrý Tím: Damián Tancoš (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ), Jozef Bizoň, Timotej Marhefka, Tímea Lešková, Alexandra Grivalská (4× G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  108. StemB: Saptak Das, Yaduraj Choudhary, Kashti Satish-Umare, Priyam Chauhan, Madeleine Snyder (5× Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  109. Anti Attack: Metwali Yousri, Mostafa Kashef, Basmala Taha, Rokia Zaky, Rahma Fashkel (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  110. StemA: Tejasvi Pathipati, Geeta Cheeti (2× Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  111. myth: Shahd mahmoud (Banat SS ), Roaa Abdelatife (Mohamed Zahran LS ), Nadia moharem (Martyr Ahmed Salama HS, Egypt ), Reem Zakria (El Sadat SS for Girls ), Malak Solimaon (El Shaheed Military HS, Egypt )
  112. Název týmu is required.: Radek Truhlář, Miroslava Plevná, Veronika Plevná, Martin Skalický, Ondřej Jamelský (5× G, Cheb )
  113. Master mindes: Abullah Abdulkarim, Amr Hassan, Peter Henen, Mahmoud El-sawy, Youssif Mohammed (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  114. Physics Helix (Infoset): Mobin Esmaeili, Ahmadreza Esmaeili, Rouzbeh Sadeghzadeh, Kiarash Sheikhi, Arash Rahimi (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  115. Stevey Sun: Greycen Ren, Ethan Zhang, Collin Fan, Angela Guo, Jack Chen (5× Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  116. Van Gogh: Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  117. intelligents of physics: Ziad Elsayed, abdelrahman mohamed, mohamed emad, youssef gmal, keroles talat (5× Assiut STEM School )
  118. Stemers: Omar Hesham, Mohammed Mahmoud sabry, Hany Emad, Marwan Mohammed, Mohammed El shabory (5× Assiut STEM School )
  119. King of physics: Amr Mohamed, Mohamed Emad, Ahmed Radwan, Mahmoud Ahmed, Moaaz Mohamed (5× Assiut STEM School )
  120. Knights B: Srivant Pothuraju, Sri Sai Nandan Indla, Diksha Batra, Aloha Das (4× WWP High School North, USA ), Aldric Benalan (Community Middle School, NJ, USA )
  121. Áčkarský POWER: Dávid Drobný, Miroslava Pokorná, Mária Ostertágová, Karin Jakubcová, Matúš Jonaštík (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  122. One time next time: Adam Harmanský, Patrik Stercz, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Alžbeta Klimentová, Matej Kundrík (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  123. Zvířátka a loupežníci: Judita Coufalová, Agáta Coufalová, Marta Coufalová, Jana Kvapilová (4× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  124. Fyzikální filutové: Zuzana Houdková, Terezie Palová, Jan Tuhovčák, Jakub Vyškovský, Eliška Vítková (5× Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  125. FyZYkári: Igor Vargovič, Alexandra Kudláčová, Michal Hrotko, Adam Kudláček, Andrej Škoviera (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  126. VT: Vinayak Tripathi Vinayak Tripathi (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  127. Maximální počet bodů, ez gg wp: Štěpán Omelka, Libor Matula, Eliška Slováková, Jiří Pavlíček (4× G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  128. co-physics: Ranem Hussein, Reem Abdellatif, Rawan Abo elmagd, Bassant Elbatrawy, Naden Mohamed (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  129. Astrox: Mushfiqur Mahin Mushfiqur rahman (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ), Kayum Kayum, Nafiz Imtias Imtias, Badhon Datta Prottoy (3× St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh )
  130. The black hole: Mariam Shady, Noor Nabil, Nada Ramadan, Nagham Bedir (4× Gharbiya STEM HS ), Basant Ayman (Sonbat Secondary School, Egypt )
  131. Tahseen: Zulqar Nain Nain (Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  132. Catquid: Ondřej Holčák, Adam Dobrovolný, Markéta Velková, Václav Klement, Adam Studený (5× G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  133. The Amateurs: Chinmaya Kallaje (Narayana e-techno school, India ), Kishorekumar Sathishkumar (Sri Chaitanya School, India ), Arjun Arunachalam (D.A.V. Boys Senior SS, India ), Ananya Arunachalam (D.A.V. Girls Senior SS, India ), Khyathi Komalan (Vaels International Sch., India )
  134. Antigravity Pomelos: Vojtěch Pluskal, Alex Doležal, Patrik Herman, Milan Steklý, Jan Flajšar (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  135. Volkovci: Dana Bobošová, Kristína Belejová, Michaela Bodnárová, David Pajonk, Ema Bajužíková (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  136. Petrovjanka: Radim Zvonek, Ondřej Novotný, Michal Kailer, Jakub Červeňan, Kristýna Bělušová (5× G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  137. GAB1: Lukáš Bolek, Barbora Moncoľová, Filip Szikhart, Jakub Englárt, Lucia Malíková (5× G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  138. J + 4M = 1A: Jana Fľaková, Matúš Bagin, Michal Bachratý, Marek Majerik, Michal Sobek (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  139. Fizycy z piwnicy: Karolina Bysiewicz, Aleksandra Nycz, Franek Ungeheuer, Daria Zabawa, Olga Janocha (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  140. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Vladislav Smirnov, Lev Erlikh, Mikhail Kocherzhenko, Karina Popova, Marina Gorlanova (5× Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  141. Tučnáci s IQ: Malena Odložiliková, Andrea Kaňoková, Tomáš Volný, Viliam Horečka, Marek Maslowski (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  142. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa, Justýna Střelecká, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Martin Dvořák (4× Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  143. <script>alert("bug")</script>: Filip Taschner, Tobiáš Růžička, Jan Telinger, Vítek Mach, Johanka Rédlová (5× G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  144. Fizycy.z.piwnicy: Olga Janocha (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  145. Krímeš: Peter Frena, Svätoslav Holonič, Tomáš Mihálik, Diana Čačková (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  146. Fizycy z piwnicy v2: Olga Janocha (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  147. Titans team: Zekra Mubark (Hisham Barakat HS, Egypt ), Maryam Mohamed, Arwa Mohammed (2× Alshaheed mohamed rohym SS Egypt ), Amal Rafik, Sara Ibrahim (2× Omar bin Abdulaziz SS, Egypt )
  148. Atomoví jezdci tým 3: Marie Šolínová, Ondřej Cmunt, Rudolf Mahdal, Matyáš Kecek, Vojtěch Kašpar (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  149. The Holy Order of Reimann: Patrick Mauer, Karolin Laud, Kristjan Suuder (3× Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  150. Zlomci inteligence: Ondřej Budil, Markéta Olšovcová, Petr Endrle, Jan Kratochvíl (4× SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  151. ASHFEZ: Mostafa Qenawy, Mohammed Salah, Ahmed Abdelwakeel, Abdelrahman Ashour, Ahmed Abdelhafez (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  152. Newton fangirls: Ondřej Balcar, Jiří Fiedler, Jan Asszonyi, Barbora Vlčková, Hana Váňová (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  153. řešíme to jako meme: Julie Křimská, Jan Rohla, Matěj Červenka, Jaromír Potůček, Daniela Fürstová (5× G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  154. kot sylwester: Bartłomiej Kusz, Jakub Wójcik, Alan Dziobak, Joanna Niedziałek, Zuzanna Ciura (5× IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  155. sohaillaazame4@gmail.com: Mariam Seif eldeen ahmed Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS ), Youssef Mohamed desoukey Atallah (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ), Hager Mahmoud elmasry Elmasry, sohaillaazame4@gmail.com Kishk (2× STEM Gharbiya, Egypt ), Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber Abu el wafa (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
  156. Mobbin: Adam Przyprawa, Patryk Michalski, Filip Łękawski, Maksymilian Marek, Michał Ginalski (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  157. elminya men: l l (Assiut STEM School )
  158. men group: s v (Assiut STEM School )
  159. physics X: xx y (Assiut STEM School )
  160. Na mol: Peter Borták, Adam Póša, Veronika Nemjová, Tomáš Proks (4× G Alejová, Košice ), Barbora Čemanová (G, Park mládeže, Košice )
  161. Rakeťáci: Frederik Csery, Jakub Šarik, Ján Uchaľ, Tomáš Popjak, Gabriel Kuriľak (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  162. I hopeIcan change the name lol: Ander Pavlov, Mattias Timm Rast, Rainis Puusepp (3× HTG, Estonia ), Saskia Põldmaa (Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ), Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila (Audentes School, Estonia )
  163. Fy: ةر هت (Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  164. Aphelion: Neel Bhattacharyya Neel Bhattacharyya, Nikhil Kakani Nikhil Kakani, Jay Wankhede Jay Wankhede, Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew (4× Poolesville HS, USA )
  165. IRAN ALFA: TAHA AZIMZADEH, ANAHITA ZIYAEI, ASAL ALVANDIPOUR, KIMIA EGHBAL (4× Andishmand Farda High School )
  166. IRAN BETA: DORSA KHOSRONEJAD, SETAYESH AHMADI, TIVA DEZH (3× Andishmand Farda High School )
  167. Al- Khwarazmi: Asadbek Adashaliyev, Ismoiljon Nasiraliyev, Doniyor Namozov, Ozod Norbekov, Bouston Toshpulatov (5× TUIT, Uzbekistan )

Open

  1. Alpha: information about the team members are not available
  2. Sonali: information about the team members are not available
  3. JJ: Joshua Joshua (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  4. KROTOV WARRIOR: information about the team members are not available
  5. Thorne Zytkow: information about the team members are not available
  6. Generation Z Physics Nerds: information about the team members are not available
  7. Pentaquark: Masuk Ridwan Saumo, Saad Bin Quddus, Raihan Amin Rana (3× BUET, Bangladesh ), Omar Sayeed Saimum (University of Dhaka ), AKM Sadman Mahmud Abir (Bucknell Uni., Pennsylvania )
  8. Physics for life: Sahil Sahil (KV Sangathan, India )
  9. pretposlednja volja: miodrag petrovic (not a student )
  10. Malíček: Jan Popelek, Josef Cigánek (2× not a student )
  11. Singh Lions: Mayank Singh (not a student )
  12. PapaEuler: chaitanya kapoor, jay khandkar (2× not a student )
  13. Tachyon: Fahim Faisal Ayon, Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Attaye Rabbi Khan, Md Mahmud (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  14. E = yumm_c: Kartik Sharma, Harshit Khandelwal, Sarvagya Jain, Prashant Gokhale, Suhas Sheikh (5× Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  15. Popov's Ghosts: Abrar Mahmud Abir Mahmud (not a student ), Ankon Dey Animesh Dey, A.M.Ahnaf Anwar Nafi Anwar (2× Chittagong College, Bangladesh ), Sultan Mahir Muhtasim Ariyan Sultan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  16. Super kings: Karthik S Chandran (not a student )
  17. PHYSICS PHILE: RISHITH SINGH, AAKASH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA, AYUSHMAN PANDEY (3× not a student )
  18. Cepachi: Anja Šušnjar, Đorđe Parojčić, Vuk Hip (3× Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ), Vukašin Đinović, Marko Sladojević (2× Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj GS )
  19. PFIEV: Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Nguyễn Tiến Trọng, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Minh Quan Do (5× HCMUT, Vietnam )
  20. SCC Physicists: Anand Sharma, Debankur Basak, Arpita Ganguly, Sohan Roy, Sudipto Sinha (5× Scottish Church Col., India )
  21. Jan: Ezzeldin Abdelsadek (not a student )
  22. One hand: Maiar Mohammed (Abshadat SS )
  23. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ), Hexiang Chang, Jun Hui Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo (3× not a student ), Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
  24. Giangkhaisama: Khai Giang, Mien Khai Giang (2× HCMUT, Vietnam )
  25. Physics nerds: hadeer saad, salma abdelftah, Jumana khamis, fawzia ahmed, Tasneem said (5× not a student )
  26. Phys med school: Kimo Khokh, Kareem Testaaano, Kareem Japanese, Kareem UK, Kareem Test (5× not a student )
  27. AMAIRA ALHEJRA: Shan Shan (not a student )
  28. Scientia: Aniket Rane, Anand Zunja, Nishant Pawar, Sarvesh Gharat (4× not a student )
  29. Archimedes: ERIC MUJJONA (not a student )
  30. M87 Science Club, KNGC: Bipul Mondal, Mohiuddin Shimul, Musfiq Imtiaz Nabil, Sudipto Raj Dipto, Moreom Akter (5× University of Dhaka )
  31. ConfederaciónPeruanaArequipeña: Renzo Mattos, Diego Uchasara, Gabriel Patiño, Julio Tapara, Jorge Mauricio (5× not a student )
  32. Five Ugly Faces: Markus Lendermann, Ziyou Lu, Joshua Teo, Russell Yang, Kang Chen Li (5× not a student )
  33. Nishuvo: Shuvo Deb Nath (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ), Supriya Deby Nishu (Sabuj Shikshayatan HS )
  34. JakVíRaOnrFra - BožíLes S.R.O.: Vít Železný, Štěpán Ondřej, Jakub Jandus (3× G, Špitálská, Praha ), František Čížek, Radek Folprecht (2× MFF UK )
  35. Leland Physics Club: Leland Physics LHS (not a student )
  36. Pat & Mat: Tomáš Růžek (FJFI ČVUT ), Petr Tomášek (FS ČVUT )
  37. Phenomenal: Teboho Alfred Moerane (not a student )
  38. NA17LURV: Joel Wall, Hilding Frännhag, Gustav Sjövall, Haldo Ryberg (4× Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  39. physics team: malak adel, آيه محمد, ندي عرفات, mariam hany, omnia hemdan (5× not a student )
  40. I_nterstella_R (Infoset): Abolfazl nateghi, Sajad mohammadi, Mohammad Izadi, Ahmad Izadi, Hamidreza Katani (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  41. THH 03: Tanvir Mahtab Tanvir, Ameer Hamja Sifat Hamja (2× BUET, Bangladesh ), Hasib Rahman Hasib (KUET, Bangladesh )
  42. Bohring Plancktons: Sai Teja Varanasi, Kumar Satyam (2× IIT Bombay ), Chirag Falor (MIT, USA ), Krishna Sharma (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Hemansh Shah (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  43. BD Hustlers: Noman Salafi No Man, Waliza Waliza, Waly Zaoad (3× Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  44. CrazyQuarks: Aaryan Kumar Gupta, Vaibhav Raj, Sarthak Raaj, Ojaswi Jain, Tanmay Dokania (5× not a student )
  45. Vectorious: Harihar Swaminathan, Vibhu Ravindran, Waqar Mirza, Sudharshan K V (4× not a student ), Yeswa Preetam Reddy (Chettinad Vidyashram )
  46. El shyokh: Ahmed Saudi, Mohamed Saad, ahmed.2419005stembsweif.moe.edu.eg Harb, Shehab Mohamed, Youseef Ali. Mohamed (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  47. AA: Parijat Banerjee, Amogh Rakesh, Kaustubh Gupta, Kwanit Gangopadhyay, Mainak Roy (5× not a student )
  48. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student )
  49. ReverseEnTropY: Satyam Roy, Gaurav Shukla, Yuvraj Singh, Chinmay Jadhav, Aritra Das (5× not a student )
  50. Adi-Nidi: Avinanda Chakraborty, Nishat Parveen (2× not a student )
  51. Zamo: Juraj Májek, Pavel Kůs, Jakub Cehula, Lukáš Honsa (4× MFF UK ), Lukáš Supik (FSV UK )
  52. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný (2× MFF UK )
  53. Corpus Physti: Aya Husseini, Calvin Hooper, James Walkling, Issac Jacob, Ollie Breach (5× U of Cambridge )
  54. U*I-Rangers: Markus Fuhrmann, Maxi Danner, Alina Scheuermann, Jonas Nebl, Max Mittl (5× not a student )
  55. PARMANU: Starboy Aman Pandey, HUNT Pratyush Kumar, Starock20 Kamal Utla (3× IIT Roorkee, India ), Archaic_Mage Soham Tripathy (IIT Madras, India ), Akshay_raider Chintala Akshay (IIT Guwahati, India )
  56. Vyzývací tým GFMP: František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (2× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ), Tomáš Locker (FSI VUT ), Jan Fátor (not a student )
  57. Die Physikanten: Fabian Henn, Victor Reisenauer, Thomas Kornalik (3× not a student )
  58. Quantum cognition: Abdelrahman Salah Hamed, Ahmed Osama Massoud, Mohammed Ali Mohammed, Fares Fathy Turky, Eyad Alaa-eldin Abdelaziz (5× KFS STEM School )
  59. Colossus: Caio Colosso (not a student )
  60. Gáďa a alfa samci: Vít Gaďurek (MFF UK ), Jakub Čurda, Jaromír Sladkovský, Matěj Krátký (3× U of Oxford ), Albert Polák (Imperial College London )
  61. TeRmiNator: Auronee Tasneea Zahra, Firoz Md.Raiyan Firoz, Nabil Nabiul Hasan (3× KUET, Bangladesh )
  62. Hunters: Ifty Mohaiminur Rahman, Mahim S.M Sadat tanvir, Bristy Mst.Bristy Khatun (3× KUET, Bangladesh )
  63. Future stars: Menna Ahmed Ramadan Awad, Habiba Mohamed, Basmala Adel (3× Schola Humanitas, Litvínov ), Shahd Ahmed mabahs, Mayar Rabea (2× Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  64. TURBULENT LAVA: NIDHI BISWAS NIDHI, Avinandan Mondal Avinandan, Amrit Putcha Amrit, Rohan Yadav Rohan, Anubhav Prakash Anubhav (5× IIT Madras, India )
  65. boron: yadav pappu (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  66. heroescharge: Ishir Garg (not a student )
  67. QuantuMly Indori: Ketan Gupta, Rishabh Sinvhal, Rudraksh Kuchiya, Atharva Dehadraya, Danish Juneja (5× not a student )
  68. one for all: Kshitij Dave, Bhupendra Gupta, Pankaj Pawar (3× not a student )
  69. Biologist: QiLin Xue (University of Toronto )
  70. Newton's Apples: Daniel Liu, Ariv Gupta, Karthik Mittal, Aditya Mittal (4× not a student )
  71. Hyperon: Abu Bakar Seddik Abu Bakar Seddik, MD Noor Islam MD Noor Islam, Asif Ahmed Asif Ahmed, Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid, Md Ismail Shah Md Ismail Shah (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  72. Be Stoned and Think: Zamiul Islam, Al Mahafuj, Fahim Sikder, Muheb Bullah, Jahirul Islam auyon (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  73. Broučci: Zuzana Drázdová (MFF UK ), Zdeněk Kuchař, Ondřej Gazda, Jan Horák, Filip Vaněk (4× not a student )
  74. VINTAGE: Nur Mohammad Imran, Mohtad Ahmed, Jouglul Ahmed Jouglul Ahmed, Mohammad Nazmus Sakib Mohammad Nazmus Sakib, Mohammad Rakibul Islam Mohammad Rakibul Islam (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  75. Ncd_team: rasen Shbeb, Alaa Hussein, Salman Aje, Mohammed Saood (4× HIAST, Syria )
  76. Stará garda: Marek Henc, Martina Obdržálková, Jitka Piskačová, Jiří Vondra, Vojtěch Chalupa (5× not a student )
  77. The Large Noobs Collider: Xuân Tùng Trần (MIT, USA ), Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ), Tan Nguyen, Đức Huy Trần (2× Hong Kong University of S&T ), Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
  78. FtáKopySk: Matej Badin, Adam Škrlec, Dušan Kavický (3× FMFI UK Bratislava ), Filip Kubina (not a student ), Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT )
  79. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl (Biskupské G, Brno ), Matyáš Brandstetter, Filip Zeman (2× FSI VUT ), Ondřej Batůšek (not a student )
  80. Experimentalci: Admir Papic, Muhamed Sokolović, Davor Bokan, Majra Sisic, Nola Šegalo (5× not a student )
  81. Physics leaders: Rawda Mohamed, Mai Mostafa, Rawan Tamer, Mohraeil Samer, Marwa Osman (5× not a student )
  82. Künstliche Intelligenz: Christoph Schuck (not a student )
  83. Physics Lovers: Nour Alyakine Ben Hachani (not a student ), Haya Zayed, Layla Zayed (2× Algarayda Secondary S, Egypt ), Khaled Magdy (ElMalek ElKamel HS, Egypt ), Noura Bahaa (Shobrawish Secondary S , Egypt )
  84. ŘáɱaŊ's ʃɧãdØŵ: abdullah mohammed, Suman Cool, prakhar maheshwari, Avani Pawar, muhammed fawzan (5× not a student )
  85. Trzyniec revival: Štěpán Stryja (FSI VUT ), Martin Novotný (FS ČVUT ), Martin Dinh, Daniel Martynek, Simona Dubcová (3× FCHI VŠCHT )
  86. Hodgepodge 2.0: Tristan Mauck, Sivanessha Kalithasan, Bibek Bhujel, Cristian Emiliano, Fahrudin Delic (5× Jacobs University Bremen )
  87. Gphy: Mansi Patel (not a student )
  88. Camfizz: Aranka Hrušková (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ), Jiří Etrych, Michal Buran, Adam Přáda (3× U of Cambridge ), Stanislav Fořt (Stanford University, USA )
  89. Ionizers: Hassan Mahmoud (not a student ), Sara Mohsen, Fatma Mahmoud, Somia Gamal, Rawan Abdallah (4× Ismailia STEM HS )
  90. Free radical: Michal Koutný (not a student )
  91. Hadrian's Brawl: Angus Macdonald, Josh Nicholas, Benjamin Kettleborough (3× not a student )
  92. forth dimension: Abdul Rahman Zlhuf, Madeh Maad, Ellen Barakat, Ayman Abd alhay (4× not a student )
  93. Fanatická Pětka: Michal Jireš (MFF UK ), Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ), Jiří Kukla (FJFI ČVUT ), Jan Vaník (FEL ČVUT )
  94. Logarithmic lures: Márius Kádek, Lukáš Konečný (2× FMFI UK Bratislava ), Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ), Tomáš Bzdušek (U of Zürich, Switzerland ), Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  95. Planckton: Mahfuj Alam Shishir Mahfuj Alam Shishir, Pretam Das Pretam Das, Sushmita Alam Reya Sushmita Alam Reya, Israt Sultana Eithu Israt Sultana Eithu, Bishwajit Karmakar Bishwajit Karmakar (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  96. Frogwill: Vasa Vucurevic, Srdjan Stankovic, Radoslav Bojanić, Anita Barna, Snežana Kozarev (5× not a student )
  97. čćđšž: Alija Bevrnja, Mustafa Bevrnja (2× not a student ), Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Tarik Čorbo, Sanel Avdic (2× MEF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  98. The Laureates: Malik Halilovic, Tajra Begagic, Adna Talundjic, Tarik Becic (4× Medicinska škola Zenica, BH )
  99. Anant: Jeet Yadav (not a student )
  100. Bazinga: Krish Shah, Jinal Shah, Kaustav Bhattacharjee, Sudharshan Kannan, Vidhi Patidar (5× not a student )
  101. Behaikatamltt: Anh Toan Tran, Khai Nguyen Phan, Si Mirinda Nguyen, Cong Minh Nguyen, Duc Nhan Nguyen (5× Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  102. Stardust Crusaders: Eldar Khamatdinov, Danil Perevozchikov, Roman Nikolaev, Danil Domanevskiy, Nikita Sinelnikov (5× not a student )
  103. Team Sheldon: Bhavya Pandey, Joginder Jogi, Sagar Gaur, Jitender Koshyari (4× not a student )
  104. Quantumplate: Anivesh aghinotri, Suyash Verma, Utkarsh Shukla, Kushagra Sharma (4× not a student )
  105. Sailboat one oar short: Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ), Beáta Feilhauerová, Michal Takács, Jana Klaudíniová, Peter Perešíni (4× not a student )
  106. SloBiH: Vedad Grbo (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Sara-Medina Šehović, Mihret Zukić (2× MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Dino Selimovic, Enida Fatic (2× U of Ljubljana, Slovenia )
  107. Singletón: Jan Mocek (not a student )
  108. Bad physicists..: Habib Md.habibur rahman, Zahid Md.zahid hasan, Rafsun Md.rafsunzani riaz, Tareq Md.Tareq aziz, Nishan Nishan das (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  109. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Nikola Yanakiev, Stefan Ivanov (2× U of Cambridge ), Lyubomir Shoylev, Ivan Dimitrov (2× U of Oxford ), Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
  110. The Loopholes: Gauri Shankar H, Abhinav P.V., Athul Krishna P.V., Jahang Prathap P.K., Avinash C.K. (5× Pondicherry University )
  111. UPC+2: Jan Ferdyan, Szymon Gamrat, Radosław Nowak, Konrad Pawlik, Mateusz Stępniak (5× Jagiellonian University )
  112. Physics lovers (Infoset): Farshad Khalili Najafabadi, Reza Raeisi, Sayed Mohammadali Najafi, Alireza Amini, Amirhossein Payandeh (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  113. The Newton Bros: laith ahmad, AlHaitahm Salloum (2× not a student )
  114. Physics minds: Saif Helal (not a student ), Gamal Ahmed, Hassan Badr, Ismail Sultan, Hossam mahmoud Elmasry (4× Alqubabat secondary S, Egypt )
  115. \mathcal Nonlinear Perturbator: Darren Wayne Lim, Bogdan Rajkov, Somsubhro Bagchi, Teddy Ong, Ronald Dobos (5× U of Cambridge )
  116. $\mu$: dan cai (not a student )
  117. bagocypher: Aszadur Rahman Rakin Rakin (BUET, Bangladesh )
  118. I wish we chose chem: Aarush Sahni, Jeremy Lesser, Rohan Wadhwa, Skanda Sai (4× Biotechnology High School, USA )
  119. Betelgeuse: Yeasin Molla Yeasin Molla, Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem, Mohammad Mezbaul Alam Mohammad Mezbaul Alam, Aj Waj Uddin Setu Aj Waj Uddin Setu, Zillur Rahaman Zillur Rahaman (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  120. team_intersting_dark: saurabh powar (not a student )
  121. GBS (Geek Brilliant Students): Abdallah Nabil, Mostafa Mohamed, Muhammad Khaled, AbdulRahman Tarek Azhary, Kareem Khaled (5× not a student )
  122. Modus Tollens: Arvid Steen, Axel Lokrantz, Gustav Klotz, Arvid Steen (4× not a student ), Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  123. Fiends: Gaurav Bruh (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  124. Siberian Athens: Natalia Zhludko, Oleg Mutylin, Dmitriy Strona, David Scherbatov, Alexei Sokolov (5× not a student )
  125. Ohms and Wattson: Alex Johnson, Innes Woodhouse, Tommy Walker (3× Tonbridge School, England )
  126. Trojkolka: Patrik Rusnák, Peter Súkeník, Matej Hanus, Marek Murin (4× FMFI UK Bratislava )
  127. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Nika Kutuzova, Arturs Maslenkovs, Margarita Pashnina, Robert Gordin, Vladimirs Scigolevs (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  128. Mexican hat: Petr Korolev, Anastasiia Kulikova, Ivan Retuntsev, Boris Elfimov, Vladislav Ryakin (5× not a student )
  129. Chembala: Paulina Ibek, Måns Hemberg (2× not a student )
  130. Peerless: Michael Hui, Kanishk Devgan (2× University of Toronto )
  131. E=m(a²+b²): Jakub Urban, Jiří Spousta, Tomáš Drobil, Martin Ošmera, Alexander Velič (5× FSI VUT )
  132. F_{ail}=ma: Adam Florkiewicz, Gary Hu, Cindy Hu (3× not a student )
  133. Noob: Harsh Sharma (not a student )
  134. Lo: Faozia Silvee, Tahmina Fariha Reza, Fouzi Ara Mithila (3× Jahangirnagar University )
  135. BrainPower: Michal Jůza (FJFI ČVUT )
  136. Einstein's Paradox: Eli Louise, Lorenzo Pica-Ciamarra, Altay Etkin, Gregory Christian, Rohan Gaya (5× University College London )
  137. TRIPHO: Janek Darowski, Lukas Schicht, Marinus Lehmann (3× not a student )
  138. RCPD dons: Andrew Norman, Ali Hakimi, Kevin Mosedale, Pete Summers (4× Radley College, UK )
  139. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Konstantin Dukatš (U of Oxford ), Jarl Patrick Paide, Kaarel Kivisalu (2× U of Manchester, UK ), Kristjan-Erik Kahu (MHG, Estonia ), Hendrik Vija (University of Tartu, EE )
  140. Trans-4: Muniza Manobi, Rokon Rokon, NabLiha Zarin, Sumaya Sarah (4× BUET, Bangladesh )
  141. Magic: Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ), Jana Herudková, Jan Koupil, Pavel Kycl, Vladimír Vícha (4× not a student )
  142. Insane 4: Tanvir Md Tanvir Zaman, Lira Nafia Nishat, Raisa Raisa Nehal, Upama Lutfa Rahman (4× Jahangirnagar University )
  143. IFO: Bakhodir Abdullaev, Lyubov’ Chechulina, Victor Levin, Artem Pesterev, Liliya Papikyan (5× Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  144. Quaerere quia Illustratio: Shannon Patel, Jonathan Ngoy, Nosaze Ighodaro (3× not a student )
  145. Fearless: Vyacheslav Cherepnin (Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  146. Mytischi: Valeriya Kosheleva, Alexey Bodrov, Oleg Brygar, Artem Erokhin, Sergey Shishov (5× Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  147. WebExperimenters: Ankur Sharma, Jan Ondras (2× not a student )
  148. HAITHAM Society: Debosre Roy Dristy, Monju Akter Mou, Ayesha Siddika, Umayya Afrin, Nurjahan Akter (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  149. Funysics: Abhijeet Krishna, Aryaman Gupta, Manan Lalit, Archit Bhatnagar (4× not a student )
  150. quantumworldavengers: MANJULA PRAKASH, SAKSHI ARORA, HIMANSHU YADAV, ABHISHEK SINGH, YASH ARYA (5× not a student )
  151. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ), Bahrudin Trbalić (Stanford University, USA ), Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ), Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands )
  152. Azis - MMA: Georgi Aleksandrov, Boris Panayotov, Ivo Petrov (3× not a student ), Aleksandar Iliev (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ), Vasil Nikolov (1st Private Math. HS, Bulgaria )
  153. ECO-PHYSICISTS: Mohamed Hassan El-Sayed, Youssef Ahmed Ismail, Ahmed Muhammed Gamal El Dien, Amr Abdelomoez Abd Elfattah, Abd El Rhaman Ibrahim Salah ElDien (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  154. CRI: Roman Charvot, Ilona Charvotová (2× not a student )
  155. BMPSS: Shaswati Majumder, Farah Binta Habib Pritu, Sumiya khan Sujana, Farjana Mahajabin, Farhana Parvin Bristy (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  156. Exotic: Abdulah Jašarević, Sanja Ćosić, Sabina Čoloman (3× PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Kristijan Kavazović (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH ), Muhamed Duhandžić (Osnovna škola "Hašim Spahić", BH )
  157. ParaLeL: Arnab Chowdhury, Md. Ijtihad Abtahi (2× BUET, Bangladesh ), Abdullah Al Rafi Mahmud (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ), Abdullah Abrar (IUT, Bangladesh ), Ahmed Nafis Farhan (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
  158. pavlo: Tomas Pavlovic (not a student )
  159. Vypínači comeback: Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš (2× MFF UK ), Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ), Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
  160. OLEG: Anton Minaev, Alexander Kornienko, Daniil Leontiev, Olita Zadarozhnaja, Andrejs Zaharenkovs (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  161. JeeLevelPhysics: Aakash Agrawal, Lohith Kumar, Nakul Ghate, Manas Bhargava, Krishna Subramani (5× IST, Austria )
  162. NITK: Anand Menon, Anurag Badetiya, Rakshit M. Gharat, Soumya Sarkar (4× NIT Karnataka, India )
  163. Tetra sisyphean: Ashraful Nushrat Banna, Maknun Mariam Habib, Ishrat Jahan Nirjona, Farzana Haque Koli, Jannatul Ferdous Jina (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  164. physicsteam: ملك عادل, aya mohammed, مريم هاني, omnia hemdan, ندي عرفات (5× not a student )
  165. Quantum: SalahDin Rezk, Taha Ottief, Fatma Magdy, Kareem El-Torky (4× STEM High School, Egypt )
  166. Bruh Moment: Albert Qin, Sean Chen, Sanjay Raman, Vincent Bian, Edward Lu (5× MIT, USA )
  167. Amateur Physicist: Samuel Lee, Xuan-Yan Tan (2× not a student )
  168. NEon-RubiDium: Devinder Sarai, Davide Radaelli (2× not a student ), Dickson Wu (St. Peter Catholic HS, Canada ), Robert Macwha (Colonel By SS, Canada ), Thomas Lawrence (St. Mark High School, Canada )
  169. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Jānis Pudāns, Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš, Viesturs Spūlis, Ričards Kristers Knipšis, Rolands Lopatko (5× Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  170. Antiveterani: Emir Karadza (TU Munich ), Arman Korajac, Senad Isakovic (2× PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Dženan Devedžić (International Burch Uni, BiH )
  171. ExGChD: Jan Hřebec, Rudolf Líbal (2× FEL ČVUT )
  172. γ-Butyrolactone ruined my life: Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha ), Tomáš Tollinger (G, Brandýs n. L. ), František Kmječ, Vojtěch Káně (2× MFF UK ), Tomáš Kysela (FEL ČVUT )
  173. Halusky a zincica: Martin Gažo (U of Cambridge ), Samuel Plesnik (not a student ), Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  174. Frankovia: Peter Ridilla (TU Munich ), Martin Albert Gbúr (U of Warwick ), Samuel Novák (FCHI VŠCHT ), Branislav Pastula (UPJŠ Košice ), Simona Havrilová 16.9.2000 (FCHT VŠCHT )
  175. sudbel: Suhrith Bellamkonda (not a student )
  176. KugelBlitzSchwarzchildren: Heramb Podar, Anson Physics (2× IIT Roorkee, India )
  177. hatodogmen: Lance Lui, Antoine Wiley, Jack Qiao, Kunaal Jha, David Chi (5× not a student )
  178. Die Physiker: Thomas Kornalik (not a student ), Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany ), Sebastian Hilscher (G Reutershagen, Germany ), Constantin Pfannschmidt (G Penzberg, Germany ), Jessica Ploner (G bei St. Anna, Augsburg Germany )
  179. Ganadores: Eva Kospachová, Eva Kospachová (2× G, Brandýs n. L. ), Petr Kospach (not a student )
  180. Chainsmokers: Jahidul Islam Jehan, Armanul Islam (2× Jahangirnagar University )
  181. Virus: Md Rony Hossain, Sujon Rana, Anonya Roy Shorna, Adwitee Biswas, U Thoung Yine (5× Jahangirnagar University )