Pořadí

A

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
Professional Dumbasses
201
7.
Paul Seow, Ariana Goh, Xing Yang Shen, Jun Wei Tan, Yun Hui Tan (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
2.
e=pi=sqrt(g)=3
192
9.
Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Hynek Jakeš, Tomáš Patsch (2 × Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno )
3.
KVIP
191
10.
Chindanai Trakantannarong, Natthakan Saeng-nil, Parthorn Ammawat, Nattapol Chanpaisit, Napat Tatiyakaroonwong (5 × Kamnoetvidya Science Academy )
4.
Biology
189
11.
Alex Gu, Jennifer Song (2 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Medha Venkatapathy (Redmond High School, USA ) , Samvit Das (William Mason High School ) , Dutta Ashmit (Langley High School )
5.
Physics Geniuses
188
12.
Aditi Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Pritesh Mehta, Poojan Shah, Samarth Patel, Manav Agrawal (4 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
6.
Os Carteadores
185
14.
Alícia Duarte Silva, Caio Augusto Siqueira da Silva (2 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil ) , Lucas Takayasu, Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima, Ian Seo Takose (3 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
7.
Solschi + Plitan's Army
160
25.
Traian Rares Tus (CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ) , Ioana Milea, Cosmin Popan, Octavian Grigorut, Eduard Mihai (4 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO )
8.
Nothing_Is_Relative
159
28.
Ojas Sharma, Raghav Govind, Lovesh Mahar, Manas Jhawar, Ayushya Joshi (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
9.
Yeah Pirates
157
30.
Mason Wang, Edward Xiong, Alexander Huang, Andrew Van Dusen, Suraj Oruganti (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
10.
Trùm đất cảng
148
34.
Kien ZincMutation, Minh Pham, Ngu The Khoidam, Dung Cong Ngo, Nam Dang Phuong (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
11.
jared
145
36.
Lillian You, Greycen Ren, Jack Chen, Andrew Liu, Collin Fan (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
12.
Schrodinger's Kittens
144
37.
Mahandeep Parida (LBS Academy, India ) , Soham Dahane (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Mishra, Ayush Kumar (2 × FIITJEE ) , Tejas Shende (IITian's PACE )
13.
Bae Ivan
143
38.
Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Margulan Ismoldaev, Dimitar Pandev, Alexandar Prodanov (4 × HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Teodora Marinova (American College Sofia )
14.
Varcholovci a Horvátovci
140
40.
Samuel Stanek, Viktor Balan, Pavol Pivko, Filip Makara, Jozef Mičáň (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
15.
Angel Beats!
139
42.
Koki Kusumoto, Taiki Itonaga, Toshiki Okayasu, Takahiro Yamada, Munenori Furushou (5 × Fusetsu High School, Japan )
16.
Badnam Hai Ham
139
44.
Devansh Gupta, Atharv Mahajan, Supriya Bansal, Ayushman Gupta, Soumitra Pharikal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
17.
Tvoje Máma
134
48.
Vojtěch Votruba, Petr Šícho, Nikita Ustinov, Matouš Šafránek, Petr Dosedla (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
18.
Teddy Troopers
134
49.
Nikola Lakic, Vuk Hip, Aleksa Sotirov, Igor Engi (4 × Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
19.
The Boltzmann Brains
128
55.
Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania ) , Victor-Ioan Dumbravă, Ana-Maria Ailiesei, Ioan Leolea (3 × Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania )
20.
Physics Star
128
56.
Vashit Vaishnav, Nilav Prajapati (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Gupta, Nisarg Pandya, Jash Jhatakia (3 × Puna International School, India )
21.
The Martians
126
58.
Balázs Makrai-Kis, Árpád Blázsik, Gergely Czehlár, Botond Szendrei, Gergely Szépvölgyi (5 × Veres Péter Gimnázium )
22.
e = pi = sqrt(g)=3
123
62.
Kristjan Erik Kahu (HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa, Marko Tsengov, Ralf Joosep Kask (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Uku Andreas Reigo (MHG, Estonia )
23.
S7D Boarding School Gang
122
63.
Robert Frederik Uy, Chenghao Yuan, Hongyi Lin, Zeyu Cui, Yitian Du (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
24.
AC QUY (siêu sấu sa)
120
66.
Manh Phong Nguyen, Thanh Le, Thanh Dat Vu, Hoang Nam Ngo, Duc An Le (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
25.
Navier Stonks
119
68.
Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany ) , Lasse Blum (Internatsschule Schloss Hansenbe ) , Tim Enders (Goethe-Gymnasium Ilmenau ) , Christian Vogel (Max Planck G. Groß-Umstad ) , Lukas Tyben (Gymnasium Nordhorn, Germany )
26.
Quantum manipulators
119
69.
Quang Trung Nguyễn (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Đức Bùi, Tuấn Minh Nguyễn, Hoàng Vũ Lâm Dương (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Xuân Bách Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
27.
Einstein's Biblioklepts
119
70.
Nirjar Patel, Darshil Patel, Rishit Jakharia, Amit Tiwari, Anup Savaliya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
28.
Fazekas12B_HU
118
71.
Ferenc Radvánszki, Bendegúz Takács, József Gurzó, Milán Szabó, Vilmos Turányi (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
29.
Photon Gas
118
72.
Duy Dao, Long Hung Tran, The Vinh Nguyen, Anh Danh Tran Phan, Bao Nguyen (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
30.
Craig Ranch Fitness & Spa
116
75.
Eric Yang (Allen High School ) , Anthony Wang, Darren Xi (2 × St. Mark's School of Texas ) , Champers Fu, Sanat Kumar (2 × Lebanon Trail High School )
31.
The Dyslexic Psychics
116
77.
Kenneth Lee, Yury Balabin, Cameron Dymond, Alikhan Murat, Winner Sotthivej (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
32.
University High School A
115
78.
Rishauv Kar-Roy, Yuchan Yang, David Song, Howard Ji, James Shi (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
33.
NHSMS12
113
82.
Yavor Yordanov, Mina Yordanova, Teodora Dimitrova, Martina Docheva, Ivo Lozanov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
34.
Radley 6.2
112
86.
Henry Roskill, Tiger Li, Edward Alder, Felix Cripps, March Turnbull (5 × Radley College, UK )
35.
Indian Physics Force
111
87.
Siddhesh Ayyathan (Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India ) , Harsh Sanjay Roniyar, Tec Narayan Brahmachari (2 × Poddar Brio Int. Sch., India ) , Chinmay Moorjani, Keshav Maheshwari (2 × Ryan International Sch., India )
36.
Error 404
111
88.
Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ) , Shashwat Kasliwal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India ) , Humayun Mughal (Jamia Senior SS, India ) , Aayush Anand (Ajanta Public School, India )
37.
Quantumplaters
110
89.
Ranran Wei, Hana Iza Kim, Alex Kerr, Adithya Kunigiri, Alex Fowler (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
38.
Demiurge Brawlers
108
92.
Atharv Mahajan, Pratyush Agrawal, Eshaan Gaurav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aryan Sanghi, Akshat Shrivastava (2 × FIITJEE )
39.
ULO Bees
107
94.
Adam Kubiak, Michał Wojtkowiak, Franciszek Białkowski, Jakub Krawulski, Wojciech Malecha (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
40.
ĐÙA Teams
104
95.
Van Dong Cao, Minh Tri Dam, Minh Son Tran, Duc Phong Nguyen, Tuan Minh Hoang (5 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
41.
Sinister 5
103
97.
Mudit Mangal, Cherish Jain Cherish (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arin Dhariwal, Divyam Agarwal (2 × Cambridge Court HS, India ) , Saiyam jain (MPS, India )
42.
Ohm Bohr Bhuva Swaha
102
98.
Nitin G, Sarvesh Kumar John, Shan Rudra, Sumedh Chatterjee, Gautam B (5 × Chettinad Vidyashram )
43.
Fine men
99
103.
Parth Bhardwaj, Purvi Agarwal, Harsimar Singh Saluja, Gorang Mehrishi, Ekansh Agarwal (5 × Cambridge Court HS, India )
44.
Fourier Five
96
108.
Amish Rai, Pranshul Arora (2 × FIITJEE ) , Piyush Singh (Brahma Shakti Public Sch., India ) , Akansh Khandelwal (Gurusharan Convent Sch., India ) , Aditya Raj (Trinity Global School, India )
45.
xineF
96
109.
Mikołaj Czarnecki (XXXIII Liceum Dw. Mik. Kopernika ) , Alessandra Jabłonowska, Jan Turczynowicz, Maciej Dąbkowski (3 × XIV Liceum Og. im. St. Staszica ) , Igor Kumela (V Liceum Og. J. Poniatowskiego )
46.
desmos bashers
95
110.
Joaquin Butial, Enrico Martinez, Lawrence Bermudez, Franco Cabral, Ivan Tan (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
47.
530 nm
95
112.
Artur Wojtuszkiewicz, Ignacy Gębuś, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Karol Nowohoński, Michał Broda (5 × XIV Liceum Og. im. St. Staszica )
48.
BohrUVki
95
113.
Kamil Abendroth, Dominika Radaszewska, Witold Formański, Maciej Strzelecki, Piotr Łukawski (5 × Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
49.
Eee, we needed a team name?
94
119.
Roberts Darkevics, Lorenss Martinsons, Kristiāns Vinters, Oskars Putāns, Vladimirs Serovs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
50.
Another Cliche Team Name
94
120.
Sharvil P (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shruti G, Varshil N, Pranav Kochar, Debasish P (4 × Puna International School, India )
51.
Fourier's Demon
94
122.
Azimuddin Sheikh (Delhi Public Sch., India )
52.
print('Hello, world!')
92
125.
Adam Jelínek, Aristotelis Ignatidis, Filip Šebek (3 × G Botičská, Praha )
53.
Columbus' Seamen
92
126.
Rishabh Jain, Aditya Mathur, Ansh Agrawal, Arnav Geet Verma, Yashu Agarwal (5 × Modern Delhi Public Sch, India )
54.
Lopatov
91
129.
Martin Šimša, Martina Moravcová, Tomáš Kovářík, Marko Matoničkin, Matěj Přívratský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
55.
QH's physics
90
132.
Quoc Huy Le Van, Duc Minh Nguyen, Nhat Nam Tran, Tuan Anh Ngo Ngoc, Tai Loc Nguyen Minh (5 × Quoc Hoc High School )
56.
1/(fine structure constant)
89
133.
Peeter Aleksander Randla, Ants Kärner, Marten Rannut (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
57.
Epimorfický inflexní bod
89
134.
Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Šimon Rada, Lukáš Veškrna, Barbora Čurdová (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
58.
Eat sleep Cheung repeat
88
135.
Lorenza Valensise, Thomas Eyres, Casey Parnes, Zaki Hossain, Matthew Gregson (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
59.
Depflix
88
136.
Kacper Pelczarski, Oliwia Głowińska, Zuzanna Kania, Magdalena Pabisz, Adam Socha (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
60.
Gigantická jedlá hruška
87
138.
Jana Pešková, Eva Dingová, Matej Gurňák, Martin Štěpánek, Karolína Jediná (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
61.
8>=4
84
146.
Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jiří Netík, Jan Stuchlík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
62.
UHI11 ECC
83
148.
Junwen Jiang, Jinglin Xu, QiYuan Zhang, Junsoo Kim, Elan Li (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
63.
Absolutní nuly
83
149.
Matyáš Maroušek, Jakub Smolík, Klára Mutaková, Petr Valenta, Jakub Štepo (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
64.
FT Zoufalci
83
150.
Jan Ptáček, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Martin Mlejnecký, Jiří Antoňů, Adam Šulc (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
65.
The Ultraviolet Catastrophe
82
151.
Aaryan ., Akshar ., Anish ., Prabhav ., Shreyas . (5 × TLC PU Col., India )
66.
Noobmaster69
82
152.
Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
67.
5 Guys Still Getting Physical
79
154.
Jacques Bowkley, Ben Moore, James Hii, James Zhong, Giordano Avondo (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
68.
(M+S)GO
78
155.
Matyáš Svrček, Jaromír Koflák (2 × Slezské G, Opava ) , Martin Fof, Adam Pavelka, Marek Chwistek (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
69.
Š-kvarci-A
77
157.
Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Markéta Mandulová, Jitka Ševčíková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
70.
There Is Such People
77
160.
Dimitar Netzov, Georgi Zlatinov, Milko Bakalov, Boris Vasilev, Andon Todorov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
71.
Filipko
76
162.
Martin Kliment, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Garafa, Filip Brutovský, Ondrej Juhás (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
72.
TýmMírnéhoPokrokuVMezíchFyziky
75
163.
Tomáš Brablec, Jakub Kratochvíl, Dominik Havelka (3 × G, Boskovice )
73.
Quantum Limes
74
165.
Ondřej Grohmann, Daniel Skýpala, Jiří Kvapil, Jonáš Vokal, Štěpán Filipčík (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
74.
Physics Curieists
74
166.
Saharsh Saxena (CMS Gomtinagar Campus I, India ) , Kanishk ., Suryansh ., Kaustubh Dwivedi (3 × CMS Gomtinagar Campus II, India )
75.
Lentilky
72
172.
David Mareš, Dominika Koppová, Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, František Hron (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
76.
RPhC
72
174.
Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
77.
thptchuyenluongthevinh
71
177.
My Quyen Tran, Duc Nguyen Le Thanh, Quang Bao Nguyen, Hoang Minh Tran, Tan Minh Ong (5 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
78.
Fyziklátiči
71
180.
Jakub Pelc, Stanislav Sadílek, Ondřej Dolejš, Jonáš Vacek, Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
79.
Gitchee Gitchee Goo
70
182.
Nguyen Huu Phuoc Phan, Van Khanh Nguyen, Duc Hoang Pham, Van Ha Do, Nguyen Anh Phong Tran (5 × Nguyen Du HS )
80.
Derive to Survive
70
183.
Alex Mann, Mia Williams, Ted Fussell, Jerry Meng, Jemima Waters (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
81.
(J)elita z Dašáku
69
185.
Marek Bílek, Jakub Ferenčík, Petra Sankotová, Vojtěch Váňa, Daniela Vašíčková (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
82.
Konfučionisti
69
187.
Marko Vucic, Marko Ninkovic, Jelena Jelicic, Staša Grabež (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Nikola Jolović (Tehnička š. "M. Pupin" Bijeljina )
83.
Kyselý žížalky
67
194.
Matěj Gajdoš, Veronika Heide, Zuzana Hudská, Zuzana Hybnerová, Samuel Kubec (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
84.
leftover soup
67
196.
Gerard Ilagan, Darwin Tangonan, Paolo Torres, Uriel Orpilla, Justine Elveña (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
85.
Sigma team
66
199.
Lukáš Výtisk, Oskar Martiňák, Sebastian Busch, Lukáš Staník, Kateřina Rubišarová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
86.
WhateverTeam
66
200.
Michael Anderson, Michał Krajewski, Jakub Szumiński, Hubert Pochłopień, Szymon Araszewicz (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
87.
Rashtriya Scientist Sangh
66
201.
Aditya Kulkarni, Manas Sinha, Raj Chandak, Medhaj Pawde, Pratham Agarwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
88.
Magic revenge
62
214.
Pavel Provazník, Matěj Mocek, Vít Brázda, Tomáš Nejezchleb, Josef Lustig (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
89.
Retarded potential
60
217.
Otomārs Gulbis, Mārtiņš Prokuratovs, Ralfs Šuba, Valters Neļķe, Matīss Bārdiņš (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
90.
One to Infinity
57
224.
Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Alvaro Salazar Vega, Marcos Bautista Sánchez, Javier Sanz-Pastor González-Fierro, Manuel Martín-Oar (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
91.
Phi(6)_cham(π)ons
57
227.
Shreyash Dwivedi, Ashutosh Agarwal (2 × VOS, India )
92.
Epic Big Chungus Team
57
229.
Suchet Gopal (PSBB Nungambakkam, India ) , Sukrit Sumant, Siddarth Thomas (2 × DAV Public Sch., India ) , Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
93.
physicsonlineltt
57
230.
Phuc Huy Tran Van, An Dien Truong (2 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam ) , Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Phuc Tan Nguyen, Huy Nguyen Van (3 × Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam )
94.
Harambeho harém
56
232.
Martin Helešic, Roman Tréšek, David Davis, Lukáš Foukal, Karolína Celmanová (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
95.
Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo
54
237.
Fatih Žgalj, Adin Frljak, Bakir Ganić, Esma Jakupović, Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
96.
Physics is our passion
54
238.
Soumya SKD, Nikunj NNG, Gupta JG, VOP VORZ, Kumar MK (5 × Jadavpur University )
97.
Spiral
54
239.
Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
98.
Vyomgami Indians
53
240.
Divyansh Pandey, Gurbhit Chaurakoti (2 × KV Sangathan, India )
99.
Abingdon School 1
53
241.
Alexandre Peuch, Ethan Chen, William Meng, Cameron Eilbeck, Nikita Rodin (5 × Abingdon School, England )
100.
Gymji
53
243.
Ladislav Nagy, Martin Červený, Jakub Kružberský, Václav Bauer, Lukáš Kotek (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
101.
name
52
247.
Alexandar Roussev (First Language school, Bulgaria )
102.
KelTeam
51
249.
Ahmet Bahadır Trabzon, Mevlana Yunus Uludağ (2 × Kabatas Erkek High School )
103.
Gemüsesalat
50
253.
Lukáš Tomoszek, Anna Kantorová, Marek Bialožyt, Jiří Marosz, Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
104.
Intellectual Quasars
50
254.
Nijval Chaudhari Nijval, Yashvardhan Rao Yash, Aditya Uttarwar Aditya, cZileen Patel cZileen, Samay Roy Samay (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
105.
Pupin
49
255.
Ognjen Skrbic (Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ) , Filip Mitic, Danilo Vlahovic (2 × Uros Predic HS ) , Duško Filipović (Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Jelena Cicvarić (Treća beogradska Gim., Serbia )
106.
LiceoRighiRoma
49
256.
Lorenzo Ponzetta, Francesco Vertucci, Francesco Carlomagno, Jacopo Corsini, Giuseppe Lupo (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
107.
Totoro
48
261.
Daniel Kim, Tony Ryu, Sergio Lu, Tomas Perez (4 × Int. school Nido de Aguilas )
108.
Krotitelé Melounů
48
262.
Barbora Čejková, Petr Hladík, Matěj Mladý, František Viták, Samuel Kokoška (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
109.
Nothing :)
47
263.
Md. Anisur Rahman (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Tanjimul Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
110.
Výběrová jelita národa českého
46
268.
Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina, Ondřej Piroutek, Jia Xiang Ji, Jakub Beneš (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
111.
Neutrina
46
270.
Pavlína Zavřelová, Viola Kintrová (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Vojtěch Stránský, Tomáš Nevrlka, Martin Dominik (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
112.
INSPians
45
272.
Debraj Banerjee, Shresth Verma (2 × South Point H. S., India ) , Shrivardhan Kondekar (Cambridge Junior College, India ) , Abhinab Das (Bishnupur Sir Romesh Institution ) , Sahil Patel (Springer Public School, India )
113.
Kšojmova chýše
45
273.
Štěpán Tomek, Petr Kahan, Jakub Šimek, Kryštof Kubín, Šimon Dlask (5 × Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. )
114.
The Cosmos
44
277.
Titiksha Yadav (St Paul’s GS ) , Sarthak Mishra (Krishna Public School, India ) , Ekamnoor Singh, Shreyansh Shreyansh (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Dev B (Ganga National Public School, In )
115.
Fyzikální fiesta II
44
281.
Filip Šlesinger, David Blaheta, Lea Fleischmannová, Klaudie Tauchmanová, František Venkrbec (5 × G, Omská, Praha )
116.
0^0 = 1
43
283.
Filip Temiak, Martin Kysela, Matěj Sobotka, Viktorie Hulcová, František Dvořák (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
117.
Perpetual Motion Squad
43
284.
Chinmay Ambasht, Hari Balaji, Pranjay Yelkotwar (3 × IITian's PACE ) , Yash Ashtekar (Cathedral Vidya School Lonavala )
118.
Gymnázium Pelhřimov
42
294.
Duy Le, Pavel Dvořák, Filip Havelka, Tomáš Jaroš, Adam Kotrč (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
119.
Společenstvo tabulek končí
42
295.
Vít Salava, Antonín Kubík, Daniel Franc, Matyáš Tvrzník, Šimon Kala (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
120.
Fyzorožci
42
296.
Martin Havelka, Terka Janečková, Dana Krynická, Jan Prokeš, Aleš Manuel Papáček (5 × G, Třeboň )
121.
Nerdless team
42
299.
Aneta Piklová, Jan Lepič, Zdeněk Peleška, Miroslav Císař, Jakub Šimek (5 × G, Strakonice )
122.
HiVE
41
304.
Mikk Rooden, Joosep Toom, Steven Florides, Matthias Loona (4 × MHG, Estonia )
123.
Hranatý strejda
40
314.
Ondřej Vitula, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Kříž, Vojtěch Vařecha (4 × G Tišnov )
124.
Physics Gang
40
316.
Harry Cole, Rudy Stretton-cox, Noah Kinderman, Theo Cochrane, Adam Beardsmore (5 × Bishop Wordsworth's School )
125.
ConbocuoiNBK
40
319.
LÊ GIA BẢO, LƯU CHÍ VỸ, PHẠM QUANG THÀNH, TRẦN HOÀNG HUY, LƯ HỮU DANH (5 × Nguyen Binh Khiem HS )
126.
CommitOrDie.exe
39
320.
Katrine Holm (Soroe Akademis Skoke, Denmark ) , Lea Varberg (Hansenberg Teknisk, Denmark ) , Daniel Schjoett (Roedovre Gymnasium, Denmark ) , Connor Honey (European School Copenhagen )
127.
UHill ECC
39
322.
ZiXiang Liu, Serena Chen, Steven Liu, Brian Ryu, Louise Zhou (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
128.
Fyzikulišáci
38
323.
Filip Engler, Dumitru Dutceac, Stanislav Vašina, Jan Vaněček, Jan Cuhra (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
129.
π^tlik
38
326.
Šimon Pekár, Jan Kotrlík, Jiří Jirásek, Lukáš Brož, Bobur Toshtemirov (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
130.
The VSA Physics Nerds
38
327.
Calvin Rubingh, Jackson O'Neil, Sean Brindle (3 × Veritas Press )
131.
Ztracené iluze
37
330.
Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Jindřich Szurman, Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
132.
Lambert Team 1
37
332.
Daniel Kim, Stan Lee, Dean Kim, Monica Cho, Sishnukeshav Balamurali (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
133.
Abingdon School 2
37
333.
Caleb Maijeh, Isaac Mortiboy, Hugo Hewetson-Smith, Owen Shen (4 × Abingdon School, England )
134.
Grahames Watts
37
335.
Dan Cassidy, Christopher Bowring, Henry Bourne, Dominic Macpherson, Freddie Piggott (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
135.
Midwest Cornstars
36
336.
Colin Zou, Kevin Wang, Akash Bhowmik, Nick Jagelka (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
136.
Pohode
36
337.
Michal Šrank, Lívia Plachetková, Benjamín Chrvala, Ján Jindra, Vladimír Štefunko (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
137.
PhyX
36
338.
Tomáš Zatloukal, Denisa Zdvořilá, Martin Kolář, Nikola Sedláčková, Marek Ševčík (5 × G, Boskovice )
138.
Team Pond
35
342.
Eric Sun, Serena Kim, Benson Wang, Andrew Park (4 × Loomis Chaffee School )
139.
Pravdíci
35
344.
Ondřej Walz, Tobiáš Kuchař, Aleš Tanglmajer, Nikola Kolínská, Lucie Bauerová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
140.
Witch Crew
35
346.
Adam Tvrz, Antonín Masopust, Hai Phong Nguyen, Veronika Martinková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
141.
The Quantum-plators
34
356.
Abhiram Reddy Yanampally (Narayana Junior College, India )
142.
Holubovi Žáci
34
359.
Matěj Novotný, Ondřej Šádek, Michal Portych, Ondřej Bureš, Václav Němeček (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium )
143.
HSC team 1
33
362.
Zhaohan Sun, Zhaoyan Sun, Yuchen Jiang, Yanzhou Ding (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
144.
last place %any
33
365.
Yavor Kotsev, Martin Tendjov, Ivan Bichev, Dimitar Dimitrov, Slavcho Nedkov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
145.
slo sto
32
368.
Maria Pańkowska, Ada Smuczyńska, Szymon Omieljaniuk, Michał Mańkowski, Miłosz Tyburczy (5 × I Społeczne Liceum )
146.
Greek Team Alpha
31
370.
Spyros Terlemes (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) , Menelaos Raptis (Fryganiotis School, Greece ) , Christos Koumtzis Christos Koumtzis (General High School of Pefka, GR )
147.
Physics OP
31
374.
Physics lover Physics is universe (Unacademy )
148.
<2 Higgheest | 1 Lowwest>
31
375.
Fardin Abrar Safi, Faiyaz Mahmud Nirob, Raima Nawal (3 × Presidency International School )
149.
Pimpjauši
31
376.
Toms Janušs, Kristaps Kušķis, Toms Laganovskis, Miķelis Bērziņš, Rūdolfs Striks (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
150.
Marlborough U6
31
377.
Archie Leask, Dom Threlfall, Zayaan Malik, Ted Campbell, Ollie Samuel (5 × Marlborough College, England )
151.
Draci Tajáci
30
380.
Peter Kochelka, Martin Kmeť, Ľuboš Bariak, Šimon Kapusta, Filip Frgelec (5 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
152.
Tým Tyle
27
396.
Jan Hlavnička, Antonín Šimák, Vít Jevčák, Dominik Polanský (4 × G, Písek )
153.
Pátek
27
405.
Jan Černohorský, Soňa Černá, Ondřej Machota, Richard Česnek, David Pacák (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
154.
Ramen noodles
26
408.
Martin Beckovský, Vojtěch Smola, Rostislav Vrána, Jan Holuša, Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
155.
PSYCHIK
26
410.
Om Jaiswal, Vatsal Heda, Maadhav Patel, Shaury Patel (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anushk Gupta (VOS, India )
156.
Imgův fyzikální kroužek 2.0
25
413.
Martin Holčák, Štěpán Fárek, Jakub Doruška, Vít Kejhar, Ondřej Hlaváček (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
157.
Frogwill Boyzzz
24
415.
Luka Vuković, Neven Ilincic, Mladen Petric, Bajić Uroš, Atanasije Temerinac (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
158.
Not great, not terrible
24
417.
Samuel Budziňák, Jana Tyrpáková, Lucia Majerčáková, Dávid Rušin, Ivan Stolár (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
159.
Chcípáci
24
419.
Miroslav Rucker, Jan Škop, Martin Holubář (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
160.
Relativistic Zeemans
21
444.
Bikash Thapa, Akshyat Shah, Anurag Dei (3 × St. Xavier's College, Nepal ) , Bishal Panthi (Kathmandu Model Secondary School )
161.
VPU Physics Team
21
446.
Kateřina Koberová, Adam Novák, Ondřej Pipek, Tereza Fejfarová, Eso Vrukávu (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
162.
PhT Orava Power
21
447.
Alžbeta Hrubjaková, Dávid Snovák, Pavol Volček, Soňa Vrábová, Ján Marlenga (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
163.
Keplers
21
449.
Yossef Eldershaby, Ahmed Metwally, Kareem Elrokh, Mohamed Ghalwash (4 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
164.
Bavlněné ponožky
20
455.
Eva Michálková, Nikolas Pupakis, Adleta Nerudová, Karolína Mihulová, Daniel Kohut (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
165.
OneBrainCell
20
457.
Matej Lang, Adrián Fázik, Natália Kubíková, Marián Tomčík, Michaela Pompurová (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
166.
HIGÓŠI
17
493.
Daniel Babiš, Kamila Slezáková, Jana Herdinová, Ondřej Sýkora, Žofie Lohrová (5 × G, Benešov )
167.
Error_404
15
507.
Jan Fitřík, Sebastian Branný, Matěj Spurný, Jindřich Teper, Klára Nováčková (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
168.
EZ
15
510.
Arina Loseva, Anna-Marija Katuņina, Maksims Orlovs, Roberts-Kristofers Zveja, Aleksandrs Politika (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
169.
...(A)Schrödingers Mareike
15
517.
Talia Ruhrberg Estévez, Pascal Vestweber, Linus Kittan, Wilhelm Stahn, Ole Clauss (5 × Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany )
170.
Relatívne dobrý tím
15
521.
Damián Tancoš (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Timotej Marhefka, Alexandra Grivalská, Jozef Bizoň, Sára Benková (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
171.
Psience
14
528.
Zachary Nwogwugwu (Tonbridge School, England )
172.
Physics Titans
10
558.
Mahmoud Metwally (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Malak Ayman, Menna Wagdy, Alaa Magdy (3 × Maadi STEM HS ) , Abdelrahman Omar (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
173.
4748 vi
9
565.
Milan Mančić, Sara Mostarac, Dušan Jovanović, Aleksandar Petrović, Andrej Donev (5 × Sixth Belgrade GS )
174.
North River
9
567.
Anna Ehrensberger, Anouk Biolley, Haruto Kitagawa (3 × Freies Gymnasium Zurich )
175.
Flookmaster
4
606.
Siva Sai Charan Loukik Nandiraju (Narayana Junior College, India )
176.
Amperoes
4
608.
Adéla Pohanková, Hana Koloničná, Adela Kamradková, Valerie Sečkařová, Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
177.
Rambling-Physicist
3
613.
Abhinav Maurya (St Xavier's School, India ) , Mukul Sharma (Unacademy )
178.
Physics Warriors
3
618.
Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum ) , Cemil Cemaleddinli, Eshqin Alıyev (2 × Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum )
179.
SIPHON
2
633.
Suraga Devraj (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
180.
DMNSM
2
635.
shrouq ashraf, Maryam Elgohary, Mariam Mohamed, Doha Hesham, Noura Ibrahim (5 × Obour STEM School )
181.
peGASus
2
638.
Barbora Hudáčková, Bianca Bozalková, Oliver Vlček, Barbora Ollerová, Adrian Harťanský (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
182.
Mithilesh
1
641.
Mithilesh Gupta Konda (Narayana EI )
183.
ibrahim and bashar
1
644.
bashar ahmed, ibrahim atef (2 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
184.
Pogi physics galaxy
0
654.
Ammar Ahmad Ahmad (Tagore Int. Sch., New Delhi )
186.
No name
0
666.
Mandeep Singh Verma, Mandeep Junega, Yoyo Honey Singh (3 × FIITJEE East Delhi )
188.
Young spirit
0
669.
Raiyan Ahmad Raiyan (FIITJEE )
193.
Čekárníci
0
693.
Martin Matocha, Jan Havlíček, Aleš Rektor, Natálie Hlavničková, Leona Kolmanová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
204.
Legends
0
790.
Khaled Atef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
205.
Greatness
-3
802.
Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed (Assiut STEM School ) , Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
206.
Sirius
-6
810.
Tita Tauziatul Farida, Ira Saira, Nur Mila, Najwa Annisa Salsabila, Wulan Wahyuni (5 × MA Putri PUI Talaga, Indonesia )
DNQ
Physics Brawl VN
Ly Nguyen Tran Thien (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
DNQ
Team name
Yash Gupta (FIITJEE )
DNQ
Team Hyderabad
Drone Dangwal, Raadhes Chandaluru, Ruthvik JSS Tunuguntla, Sainaga Pranav Shivva, Yash Aggarwal (5 × FIITJEE )
DNQ
5 ULTRARELATIVISTIC CHARGES
Thien Ky Vo Truong (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Nguyen Phan Xuan (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Hung Hoang, Minh Hung Ngo (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Chien Bui Khac (Nguyen Du HS )
DNQ
Physicsians
Ayush gupta Ayush, Konark Konark, Vaibhav tiwari Vaibhav tiwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Sparsh jain (FIITJEE East Delhi ) , Shubro roy Shubro roy (FIITJEE )

B

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
Relativistic Squad
221
6.
Dung Nguyen Viet, Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Hoang Hai Vo, Duc Anh Ngo, Minh Hoang Le (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
2.
CaminBaieti
177
16.
Razvan-Gabriel Marcu, Alexandru Iorga, Andrei Darius Dragomir, Alexandru Momoiu (4 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Mihnea Buțiurcă (International Comp HS, Romania )
3.
ΛLLγ_ΦƑ_ωĤιZZιφηZ
164
22.
Tattwa Shiwani, Sidharth Singh, Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Prabhav Khandelwal, Ayan Goswami (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
4.
OCRR
164
23.
Miruna Neacsu, David Constantinescu (2 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Vladimir George Necula, Robert Stănescu (2 × International Comp HS, Romania )
5.
Archimedova Vaňa
157
32.
Martin Belluš, Viktor Imrišek, Matej Repa (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Adam Džavoronok (G Poštová, Košice ) , Ivo Novysedlák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
6.
$\dfrac{di}{dt}= ï$
145
35.
Tomas Babelis (Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija ) , Benas Raišutis, Simas Zalatorius (2 × Vilnius lyceum ) , Jokūbas Viršilas, Tomas Žadvydas (2 × Klaipėdos licėjus, Lithuania )
7.
Os Capota Corsa
139
43.
Everton Albuquerque de Oliveira, Gustavo Esteche Araújo, Antônio Miguel Gonçalves Bezerra Júnior, Seong Hwan Kang, Rafael Moreno Ribeiro (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
8.
SCI-TECH
126
59.
Kaan Dere, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Kayrahan Kaya, Abdullah Alperen Sen, Emir Akdag (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
9.
The Premier Limit
125
60.
Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde, Hrishabh Ayush, Krish Srivastava, Rajat Das, Taes Padhihary (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
10.
dirac_sea_travelers
123
61.
Arthur Carlos Jacobina Pires Filho, Carlos Eduardo, Gabriel Veríssimo Girão, Leonardo Torres Silva, Renan Ferreira Rodrigues (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
11.
Excited Tachyons
122
64.
Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui, Mehul Borad, Abhiram Cherukupalli (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Kartik Arora (FIITJEE ) , Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE )
12.
wm small bang
117
73.
Ivan Ge, Neal Carpino, Michael Melikyan, Rithik Sogal (4 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
13.
PAPRIKA_V
116
76.
Ivan Tagarev (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Martin Lozanov, Ivan Gyulev, Viktor Velichkov (3 × American College Sofia ) , Krum Aleksandrov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria )
14.
the earth is a sine wave ~~~
114
81.
XinRui Li, Hao Fang, Jie Xu Liu, Ren Jie Tee, Tianyi He (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
15.
ABACADABRA
112
85.
Evan Kim (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Rushil Shah (Dulles High School, USA )
16.
Adlai E. Stevenson High School
102
99.
Simon Sikora, Benjamin Chen, Youran Zhu, James Tan, Michael Movmyga (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
17.
Mustaka na Gesha
102
100.
Rumen Dimitrov, Samuil Petkov, Ilia Svetlinov Petrov, Viktor Mihaylov, Ivan Ivanov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
18.
Error404
101
101.
Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
19.
DNksVCPzTImPMT
99
104.
Ján Plachý, Adam Benjamín Plšek, Timotej Vida, Viera Glevitzká, Juraj Petráš (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
20.
Coat
99
105.
Henry Ding, Danny Yoon, Ryan Yang, Max Zhang, Praj Chirathivat (5 × Choate Rosemary Hall, UK )
21.
Hmề Chmúa
97
106.
Phuong Anh Tran, Gia Nhat Minh Bui, Minh Quang Tran, Quang Minh Nguyen, Tuan Phong Chu (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
22.
Egg Roll Fridays
96
107.
Roshan Bellary, Jamin Xie, Joseph Zhang, Canis Li (4 × Valley Christian HS, USA )
23.
Mac Jones MVP
95
115.
Heran Yang, Shiv Gour, Suraj Reddy, Jack Wu (4 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
24.
Bráník Clique
95
116.
David Bálek, Jiří Hrubant, Vojtěch Kozel, Vladimír Palko, Vladimír Švastal (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
25.
tým se odhlásil
94
121.
Matěj Volf, Václav Maštera, Šimon Basík, Petr Abazid, Tomáš Macholda (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
26.
Laplace's Demons 2
93
124.
Ayush Anand Ayush Anand (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Mann Allen (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS ) , Garvit Sobti (Mount Carmel School, India ) , Benjamin Wang-Tie (Johns Creek High School, USA )
27.
Newtonian Creatures
92
127.
Samar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yaseen Muhammed (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ) , Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Navansh Bansal, Aayush Anand (2 × FIITJEE )
28.
Rồng Da Trắng
87
139.
Gia Hưng Thái, Gia Tấn Khang Phan, Nhã Vy Tô, Phúc Nguyên Đặng, Tiến Đạt Nguyễn (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
29.
Gangul Grigore Moisil
86
141.
Razvan Gabriel Agafitei, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu, Daniel Paul Rotariu, Laura Maria Sarbu (4 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
30.
Hwite Bread
85
142.
Sarthak Agrawal, Shohom Chakraborty, Keon Abedi, Harish Premkumar (4 × Mira Loma High School, USA )
31.
MAMBO
84
145.
Oliwier Strzępek, Maciej Kmąk, Mikołaj Kusiak, Bartosz Kaszubski, Franek Ungeheuer (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
32.
Fourier Optimum Pride
74
167.
Mattias Timm Rast, Ander Pavlov, Rainis Puusepp, Siim-Erik Viiding, Laur Härm (5 × HTG, Estonia )
33.
G(J+TR)
73
168.
Matěj Ságl, Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Taláček (4 × G, Jihlava ) , Filip Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
34.
Antigravity Pomelos
73
169.
Vojtěch Pluskal, Alex Doležal, Kamila Krupičková, Milan Steklý (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
35.
Czech Špek 2: electric bogaloo
72
170.
Tomáš Toman, Matěj Bureš, Ondřej Švihnos, Štěpán Šípal, John Vít (5 × G, Děčín )
36.
F=ma
72
171.
Phan Thanh Quang Huy, Phạm Đăng Hoàng, Đặng Ngọc Hải Triều, Phạm Gia Huy, Nguyễn Đức Phương (5 × Nguyen Chi Thanh Gifted HS )
37.
Where is Karl?
72
173.
Catalin Botezat, Thomas Gardner, Oliver Whittal, Hayden Lam, Christopher Sneddon (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
38.
SImpESTA
71
178.
Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng, Duy Nguyễn Thế, Minh Hoàng Đức, Vũ Bùi Huy, Đạt Phạm Nguyễn Thành (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
39.
Maxwellians
71
179.
Aditya Narware, Pranav Krishna, Aditya Prakhar, Ritvij Gopal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Omjee R Giri (Trinity Global School, India )
40.
Anténa
71
181.
František Farda, Huy Dat Le, Jakub Kraus, Daniel Kučera, Jiří Jána (5 × G Teplice )
41.
Pozitróny
69
186.
Michal Krulich, Patrik Bašo, Michal Kišš, Igor Vargovič, Roman Magula (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
42.
Pentaquark ULO Team
69
188.
Marek Rauchfleisz, Wit Fornalik, Jan Pieczywok, Weronika Wilk, Aleksander Barański (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
43.
ChadPandus
69
190.
Nirav Bhattad, Yash Palwe, Reeshabh Kotecha, Samarth Barve, Aryan Mahajan (5 × MP Intern. Sch. and Junior Col. )
44.
Pole "Název týmu" je vyžadován
67
193.
Ondřej Jamelský, Zuzana Krutinová, Phuong Uyen Le, Veronika Plevná, Miroslava Plevná (5 × G, Cheb )
45.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
67
195.
Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Jakub Udržal, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
46.
Schrödinger's Cat Fight Club
67
197.
Alissa Sherbatov, Mark Suppiah, Maia Walzer, Nikhil Mudumbi, Joy Ren (5 × Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
47.
Kepler's wall
67
198.
Denitsa Vasileva, Lora Lukmanova, Bayan Gechev, Enislav Nikolov, Dimitar Sotirov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
48.
Stratené Turingove deti
65
203.
Juraj Pavolko, Matej Rovder, Katarína Chromá, Matúš Jakuboc, Lujza Lea Lavriková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
49.
The Indiana Womacks
65
204.
Ishaan Singh, Canaan He, Archit Kalra, Lily Shukla, Lucca Mo (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
50.
23 Marbles on a Xylophone
64
205.
Malks Mogen David, Kiersten Gene Calubaquib, Caesar Lopez, Sebastien Lucian Reyes, Filbert Joseph Ubanos (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
51.
GFV
63
209.
Quân Trương Hoàng, Duy Phạm Đức Duy, Quân Nguyễn Hoàng Quân, Thành Phạm Quang Tiến Thành, Khánh Mai Vĩnh Khánh (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
52.
Gumkáči
62
212.
Eduard Mrug, Jozef Kyčina, Martin Babala, Tomáš Chrenko, Vladimír Drobný (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
53.
AlabaTrappp
62
213.
Tuấn Dương Nguyễn, Đức Mạnh Lê, Vũ Nguyệt Minh Vương, Đức Phi Long Nguyễn, Quang Huy Lê (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
54.
E=MC Hammer
62
215.
Kalash Bhaiya, Avani Agrawal, Himanshi Agrawal, Jigyasa Chauhan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE )
55.
grinders
61
216.
Adrian Lam, Tsz Yeung Ryan Lum, Jeffrey Sze, Hugh O'Donnell, Herman Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
56.
Ninja lang Ly
60
219.
Nguyen Nhat Nam, Nguyen Thanh Vinh, Tran Hai Nam, Vu Duc Anh Bill Vu, Le Gia Huy (5 × Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
57.
PVGŠ
59
221.
Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene, Jenda Kohout, Lukáš Vacek, Ondřej Šedivý (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
58.
Pure_Rollers
59
222.
archishman das, madhavendra Mishra (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Abhyudaya Aulakh, nityam gupta, arinjay singhal (3 × FIITJEE )
59.
g = (20±40) m/s^2
58
223.
Julie Nováková, Pavel Dědek, Kryštof Píštěk, Martina Lauerová, Vojtěch Jandus (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
60.
Abberation
57
225.
Iliya Kyosev (PPMG "Nikola Obreshkov" ) , Zlatomir Zhelev (HS of M a N.S. Dobri Chintulov ) , Kalina Doseva (HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev ) , Georgi Kostadinov, Konstantin Krastev (2 × Prof. HS of M and NS N.Obreshkov )
61.
Diracovy důmyslné notace
57
228.
Vojtěch Štěpán, Jindřich Dvořáček, Jakub Kos, Martin Hraba, Matyáš Pořízka (5 × G, Benešov )
62.
Osmičky
57
231.
Petr Martynek, Michaela Holotňáková, Vladimír Šnajdr, Pavel Myrdacz, Bára Kajzarová (5 × G, Třinec )
63.
Radim XD
56
233.
Tomáš Hrbáč, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Janoušek, Dalibor Večeřa, Kateřina Peterková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
64.
Pi * g=30
53
245.
Abdelrahman Mohammed, Moneer Ali, Ahmed Moussa, Youssef Nabil, Zyad Hamed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
65.
Royal penguins
52
246.
Karolin Laud, Patrick Mauer, Karmen Laud, Karl Andreas Parts, Henri Peterson (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
66.
The Sherlock Ohms
50
252.
Suyash Kapoor (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ) , Mudil Goel (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Sidharth Valsan, Dhruv Gupta (2 × VOS, India )
67.
SULTÁNISTÁN
49
257.
Lukáš Lejdar, Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Josef Hynšt, Petr Piňos (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
68.
Man patiks
48
259.
Kasparas Savickis, Matas Garbaravičius, Jurgis Kemeklis, Bernadeta Savicka, Kristijonas Bernatonis (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
69.
FearfulOctopus38
47
265.
Milana Komisarova, Julija Vaikute, Nestors Starostins, Vasilisa Vlasenko, Sebastians Zudie (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
70.
Ye-zies
47
266.
Edward Yan, Deven Reddy, Alvin Goh, Bishal Sarker, Austin Lu (5 × Old Scona Academic, Canada )
71.
Levý úhel
47
267.
Jan Opěla, Petr David Lanča, Jiří Polách, Martina Plevová, Vojtěch Blažek (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
72.
Zlomci inteligence
46
269.
Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
73.
fiziks paramsatya
45
275.
yashwardhan singh yashwardhan (DAV Public Sch., India ) , Marut garg marut (Unacademy ) , Anurag anurag (AGDAV Centenary Public School ) , Arman barik arman (Kharar Sri Aurobindo Vidyamandir ) , Ayush lohia ayush (Suryabali Singh Public School )
74.
jabko
44
278.
Zuzana Lisztwanová, Wiktor Macura, Marek Szymeczek, Filip Böhm (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
75.
Boltzmann's "Brains"
43
285.
Ilja Niks Stoligvo, Ramona Poreitere, Stanislavs Dubrovskis (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Daniils Kargins (Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia ) , Mārtiņš Čaune (Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
76.
Lambert Team 4
43
287.
Rohan Kansal, Priya Jani, Max Xu, Sam Chen (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
77.
Big Brain Physics
42
290.
Lukass Kellijs, Kristaps Jukša, Daniils Soško, Arvīds Gills, Bogdans Grebņevs (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
78.
Fizikers
42
291.
Srijan Tiwari Srijan Tiwari, Priyanshu Bharadwaj Priyanshu Bharadwaj (2 × FIITJEE ) , Soham Shaw, Shrey Shrey, Kapidhwaj Soni (3 × Unacademy )
79.
Echo
41
300.
Swaraj Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
80.
Vůdci narvalů
41
302.
Adam Jahoda, Jan Rohla, Julie Křimská, Ondřej Kanzelsberger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
81.
Kepler's Fourth Law
41
303.
Pragun Pudukoli (NC for Excellence, India )
82.
Tonbridge
41
305.
Ewan Gadd-Chapman, Donald Chui, Henry Hilleard-Rees, Dave Currie, Justin Lam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
83.
Random Team V3
41
307.
Dominika Pik, Paweł Osmański, Ewa Przybył, Jan Neumann, Dorota Dzierżak (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
84.
import tensorflow as tf
41
308.
David Meleg (S/PŠ Jedovnice ) , Tomaš Názler, David Bárta, David Škrob (3 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno ) , Nicola Škardová (G a OA, Říčany )
85.
PHYSICS1
41
309.
AGAM Roy AGAM ROY, Nishant Singh Nishant Singh, Prakhar Jain Prakhar Jain, Sonit Patil, Achintya Gupta Achintya Gupta (5 × FIITJEE )
86.
Exupery Antimatter Squad
41
310.
Lev Erlikh, Vladislav Smirnov, Olita Zadorožnaja, Areti Tsagkouli, Daniil Andriushchenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
87.
Trenghe18
41
311.
Broken heart Trenghe18 (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
88.
Omek
40
315.
Keyaan Kartikeya Rajesh (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
89.
Kosata na Karavasilev
40
317.
Petar Zhotev, Martin Georgiev, Lyuba Apostolova, Manol Atanasov, Radost Tsvetkova (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
90.
зайо байо с лук
40
318.
Vladimir Milanov, Peter Goranov, Viktor Gerasimov, Vivian Stefanova, Elitza Koukovska (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
91.
Physics Calculator
38
324.
Ammar Massoud (Shatha High School ) , Mahmoud Airoud (Sina School )
92.
Elektrisiert
38
329.
Lars Wichmann, Alexander Schneider, Paul Dominik Pietzuch (3 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
93.
Párek z bufetu 1% masa
37
331.
Jan Moravík, Martin Kaplánek, Tomáš Vomlela, Viktor Baloun, Tomáš Motlík (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
94.
Universaly Chalenged
37
334.
William Chittick, Sam Ou, Damon McDevitt, Ming Chan, James Moore (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
95.
11th wasters
36
341.
mk Sourav Mukhopadhay, Lamp Arya gupta, Akk Pompom Bose (3 × South Point H. S., India ) , Prajwal Prajwal Avhad (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Grosly Meerkat Ghosal (Allen High School )
96.
Rytíři z Lovosic
35
343.
Pavel Žáček, Vojtěch Haslinger, Petr Filip, Miroslav Pokorný, Jan Červenka (5 × G, Lovosice )
97.
Zpackalův trojúhelník
35
345.
David Něnička, Ladislav Vávra, Martin Holzer, Monika Drexlerová, Ondřej Kvapil (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
98.
FF15 JG Diff V2.0
35
348.
Nikita Zahranyčnyj, Petr Kužela, Martin Matura, Michal Kubala (4 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
99.
Radley 6.1 A Team
35
350.
Gareth Ng, Roger Peng, Matthew Zhang, Chengjie Lu, Aleksandre Khundzakishvili (5 × Radley College, UK )
100.
Физики 1581
34
351.
Philippov George, Ermolaev Mark, Maria Kutyanova, Bocharov Yuri, Egor Kozyrev (5 × Moscow Engineering School 1581 )
101.
<script>alert("bug");</script>
34
354.
Otomar Miskolczi, Jan Telinger, Vít Mach, Filip Taschner, Filip Vaidiš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
102.
Ryby Wód Batypelegialnych
33
363.
Arkadiusz Sobczak, Radosław Iskra, Jakub Skarbek, Michał Kołodziej, Jan Rozmund (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
103.
mymensingh platoon
33
364.
Abu Bakar Siddik Alif, Sadman Sakib Arnob (2 × Mymensingh Eng. Col., Bangladesh ) , Golam Kibria Tarafder (Mymensingh Zilla School, BGD )
104.
HSC Team 2
32
366.
Yufei Wan, Abigail Au, Andrew Kang, Minghao Chen (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
105.
VeleHořák
31
371.
Ondřej Holčák, Markéta Velková, Matěj Dvořák (3 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
106.
The Champions and Hamdy
31
372.
Ahmed Samir, Mohammed Hany, Youssef Ayman, Loay Medhat, Mohammed Hamdy (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
107.
Discombobulated
29
383.
Daniil Leontiev, Alexander Kornienko, Mihail Vitvinov, Anna Visnivecka, Irina Rozevska (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
108.
Orion Hunters
29
385.
Aadi Sinha, Jai Aakash Gopalakrishnan, Ahmad Shaeel Akhtar, Rayyan Simab, Aditya Kamat (5 × Delhi Private School )
109.
Lambert Team 2
29
388.
Srirag Tatavarti, Katherine Chang Chang, Vineeth Sendilraj Vineeth Sendilraj, Jessica Shin (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
110.
Liceo di Dolo
28
391.
Marco Borgo, Edoardo Gardin, Riccardo Fogarin, Giovanni Favaro, Alex Filaferro (5 × Galileo Galilei, Italia )
111.
Na medicínu!
28
394.
Martin Petráš, Tomáš Pazderka, Pavlína Švestková, David Tichý, Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
112.
The Clashers
27
397.
Keeyan Mukherjee, Akshat Sethi, Arkin Kachroo (3 × The British Sch, New Delhi,India )
113.
GPM
27
400.
Samuel Slosiarik, Ivo Rusinko, Michal Almáši, Lucia Ploščicová, Jakub Lukáč (5 × G, Park mládeže, Košice )
114.
Herlock Ohms
27
401.
Sofia Faleiros Romero, Milena Kaufmann Fonseca, Ana Amélia dos Santos Nascimento (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
115.
Innovators
27
402.
Kirollos Fady, Mahmoud Esam El-Din, Ahmed Wael elmarsafy, Ziad Elbadry, Amonios Atef (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
116.
optimum pride
27
403.
Hanz Isaac Arnaldo, Dirk Erwin Tardecilla, Hedelito Dollison, Anton Marie Vinluan (4 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
117.
DJ Soc Nhi+
26
409.
Quang Minh Le (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Phan Tien Minh Thuy, Hoang Yen Linh Phan, Ly Man Nguyen (3 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
118.
Armada de Clayton 2.0
26
411.
Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Ramon Brison, Sofia de Almeida (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
119.
Combiuence
25
412.
Pranay Tiwari Pranay (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
120.
Lambert Team 3
24
416.
Mia Park, Justin Wang Wang, Pranav Batchu, Rohan Venkatdas Rohan Venkatdas (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
121.
Square Squid physics
23
423.
Aryan Tiwari, Pulkit upadhyay pulkit, Ayush Srivastava ayush, Dream Yadav Dream (4 × Ganga National Public School, In )
122.
neBILsin(alfa)
23
425.
Zdeněk Bambas, Petr Drobílek, Martin Švanda, Ondřej Vašátko (4 × G Opatov, Praha )
123.
AVENGERS
23
426.
Sanchit Garg (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Lavanya bansal, Sohom Sarkar, Neel Basak (3 × St. Peter's Sr. Sec.school ) , Tanvi Gupta (Saint Fateh Singh Convent School )
124.
?
23
427.
Jiří Rypl, Michaela Valtrová, Vít Pfleger, Jan Petkov, Jan Trubka (5 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
125.
P. P. P. P. P.
23
428.
Matyáš Petrák, Jan Forejt, Vojtěch Dvořák, Bohumil Zíka, Zlata Vratišovská (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
126.
Pioneers
22
434.
Rashad Abdeltawab, Ahmed El-Sheikh, Karim El Sedfy, Omar Mohamed, Ali Barakat (5 × 6 October SS )
127.
pasumci električtí v represi
22
437.
Michal Krupa, David Roušar, Albert Dřímal, Adam Kvičera, Daniel Toppisch (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
128.
ORZED SOULS
22
439.
arpan kumar arpan, Abhinav Jha Abhinav, sidhartha swain sid, sohan maity sohan, Aritra Sarkar ARI (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
129.
Marlborough L6 - 2
22
440.
Isla Brown, Sam Brooks, Jack Harper-Hill, Charlotte Greenham, Amberley Pereira (5 × Marlborough College, England )
130.
Fyzikální filutové
22
442.
Jakub Vyškovský, Jan Tuhovčák, Zuzana Houdková, Eliška Vítková, Daniela Koňaříková (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
131.
Filozofové od Baráčku
20
454.
Martin Satranský, Jan Cogan, Erik Pfeifer, Jakub Svoboda, Nicolas Lubinsky (5 × G, Nová Paka )
132.
Marlborough L6 - 3
20
456.
Ned Wolfe, Seb Hebblethwaite, Rory Chang, Monty Quinlan, Marco Cheung (5 × Marlborough College, England )
133.
Fyzikální zrna
20
459.
Adam Dobiáš, Lukáš Mikulecký, Tereza Římalová, Tomáš Čarvaš (4 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
134.
Kulíšci
19
461.
David Halmazňa, Martin Dvořák, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Justýna Střelecká (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
135.
5>1
19
462.
Dev Arora (St. Anns School, India )
136.
Fizyczne Urwisy Dariusza
19
463.
Filip Strzelczyk, Michał Rewienko, Natalia Jendrek, Szymon Brzana, Piotr Gąska (5 × Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork, PL )
137.
Marlborough L6 - 1
19
466.
Max Del Mar, Henry Green, Loranzo Fluxa-Rodriguez, Josh McRae, Sarthak Munjal (5 × Marlborough College, England )
138.
Newtonki
19
468.
Karolina Bysiewicz, Olga Janocha, Aleksandra Nycz, Daria Zabawa, Krzysztof Marszałek (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
139.
Contactus Alpha
19
470.
Mark Le Nguyen Ngoc Minh, Jack Pham Lieu Thanh Tung, Corn Ngo Tan Tai, Andy Tran Nhat Quang, Newgate Do Hoang Nguyen (5 × Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
140.
Newtons Disciples
18
473.
Vikas V Patil, Ayush Ranjan, Aditya Ghotiya, Amrit Raj Anmol, Santak Panda (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
141.
High students
18
475.
Jakub Petrov, Marek Serafin, Rostislav Sliž, David Pastor, Rudolf Raab (5 × G, Třinec )
142.
Sherlock Ohms
18
479.
Marvin Gönner, Kim Balharek, Lucas Meyer zu Drewer, Clara Janssen, Rebecca Schmitt (5 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
143.
PHYind
18
480.
Preeth Bera, Aman qp, Manas Agnihotri, Aayush Dwivedi, Vaibhav Porwal (5 × Unacademy )
144.
3Fyzici
18
485.
Adam Šajch, Tobiáš Pavelka, Jan Ujházy (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
145.
Comrades
18
486.
Aastik Pathak, Ayush Agrawal, Sashakt Keshri (3 × DAV Public Sch., India )
146.
Tractors
18
487.
Mohsen Ahmadian, Omid Raeisi Filabadi, ALi Mohammdi, Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri, Amir Mahyar Teymuri (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
147.
Mr India
17
488.
Mozeel Vanwani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
148.
non-simps
17
489.
youssif mohamed, ahmed samir (2 × STEM High School, Egypt )
149.
Maxwell's Demons
17
490.
Mohamed Shaban, Abdelrhman Elsayed (2 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , Salwa Ebrahim, Rahma Mohamed, Hannah Walid (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
150.
Physics 6.1 B
17
491.
Luke Loveland, William Hartigan, Leo Mekic, Ksai Lee, Freddie Skrine (5 × Radley College, UK )
151.
Rustark
17
492.
Tomáš Barica, Vít Orlický, Matej Petz, Richard Miščík, Karol Marinica (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
152.
GVATOM
17
494.
Denisa Michnáčová, Matúš Mikolaj, Michal Rzeszoto (3 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
153.
Suicide squad
16
497.
David Zlámal, Mia Holíková, Monika Poláková, Ján Izák (4 × G Jána Papánka )
154.
VIPRENIUM
16
500.
Lauren Pharran, Ipek Hocalar, Virgile Goldberg (3 × Institute Le Rosey )
155.
Fyzikáři
16
504.
Vojtěch Kuras, Tomáš Skála, Jan Křístek, Tereza Kurasová, Daniel Chrenko (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
156.
Descendants of Newton
15
508.
Radwa Mustafa Hassan Ewida, Yasmeen Abdelsalam (2 × Obour STEM School ) , sayed ayman sayed ibrahim ghazal (6 October SS ) , Fatma Ali Gharieb Ali Ali (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Ahmed Bedeir Mohammed Aboyosef Aboyosef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
157.
Salted Peanuts
15
511.
Jana Kvapilová, Marta Coufalová, Agáta Coufalová (3 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
158.
KIM
15
512.
Ondřej Pavlas, Josef Malý, Matouš Kočí, Michal Novák, Jan Kotovský (5 × G, Písnická, Praha )
159.
Manga²
15
513.
Abdelrahman Ehab, Ahmed Esmail, Yousef Mekky, Abdelrahman Elsayed (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
160.
Zmajevi
15
518.
Harun Ibrahimagić, Tarik Mujanović, Hatidža Awad (3 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH )
161.
Quantum Brain Decay
14
523.
Purnendu . (DPS Ranchi, India )
162.
Marlborough L6 - 4
14
525.
Joe Baldock, James Roberts, Edward Fuller, Edward Tan, Zack Bell (5 × Marlborough College, England )
163.
Mobbyn
14
526.
Michał Ginalski, Maksymilian Marek, Adam Przyprawa, Patryk Michalski, Filip Łękawski (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
164.
Ded
13
531.
Alexander Stoyanov (91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" )
165.
Mozečky 2.0
13
533.
Hynek Janáč, Marie Filgasová, Tereza Kropidłowská (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
166.
GASprom team
13
536.
Vratko Pravotiak, Adam Púchovský, Ján Šnyr, Lucia Koštialová, Andrej Štelcl (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
167.
Einsteinium PSDNJ
13
537.
Haniyeh Abbasi, Vania Savadkouhi, Forough Yazdanian, Kousar Sadat Mousavi, Fatemeh Habibollahi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
168.
JTY2
12
540.
Jana Ahmed Zahran, Tasneem El Sayed, Yara Tamer, Yara Etman (4 × KFS STEM School )
169.
Clube do Clayton
12
541.
Gabriel Simi, Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha, Danilo Abbade Diniz, Melissa Marenghi, João Vitor da Silva Lino (5 × Col. A Cas Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
170.
221b baker street
11
553.
Youssef shaban abdin Bakry, Mahmoud Abdullah mahmoud Al-Taher, Ammar ibrahim youssef Zahran, Ahmed Walid Hassan, Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Hassan (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
171.
Arctic_Wolf
11
554.
Mahmoud Adel Mohamed Amer, Kerolos Medhat Malakhy Nakhnokh, Yousef Fathi Ahmed El-Ghandour, Seif El-Den Ashraf Abdullah, Mohamed Ayman Mohamed Hussien (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
172.
Tým Tyle 2
10
555.
Ondřej Härtel, Sára Vaňáčová, Stanislav Dědič (3 × G, Písek )
173.
Manergy
10
556.
Mazen Mohamed, Youssef Abbas, Ammar Yasser Abd-allah, Omar Elhady, Mohamed Yamany (5 × Obour STEM School )
174.
Ultra Plus++
10
557.
Adham El-Rouby, Mohamed Bakr, Mohammed Elsayed, Mahmoud Ashraf, Ahmed Hatem (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
175.
The sirius
10
559.
Omar Abdul-Rahman, Bishoy Hany (2 × Obour STEM School ) , Maria Makram, Nour Selim, Shahinaze Mohammed (3 × Maadi STEM HS )
176.
Stem october
10
560.
Mostafa Ismail, Abdelrahman Alghamry (2 × STEM High School, Egypt )
177.
Velocity Raptors
10
561.
Aditya Datta (MP Birla Foundation HS School ) , Tian Xie (Semiahmoo Secondary School, CAN )
178.
Teslstien
8
573.
Mohammed Raafat, Amr Reffat Mohammed, Mohanad Medhat, Youssef Ramy Samy, Alaa Eldeen Aly Mohammed (5 × Obour STEM School )
179.
Physics BROS
7
578.
Mohamed Anan, Abdelhameed Eldosoky, Abdelrahman ELatroush, AbdElhady Husien, Ahmed Mokhtar (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
180.
Schrödinger's Twats
6
584.
Damien Lagler, Léonor Pascal Joseph Knecht (2 × Alte Kantonsschule Aarau )
181.
Crackers
6
585.
Esraa Hassan, Momen Aslan, May Elsayed, Shaimaa Ramadan, Mohamed Fathy (5 × KFS STEM School )
182.
MMIM
6
593.
Tereza Bugajová, Kateřina Hyrniková, Zuzana Kučová, Veronika Sarah Wapieniková (4 × G, Třinec )
183.
New Frogwill
5
596.
Katarina Popov, Kristina Nikolic, Milica Vidic, Lazar Topic (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
184.
Physicists
5
597.
omar Ibrahim, Ahmed Swelam, Abdelrhman Abdelaziz, Mohanad Adel, Amr Hendawy (5 × Obour STEM School )
185.
relativity AKWS
5
600.
Walid Medhat Al-Esawy, Abdelrahman Majed Alkerdawy, Kareem Ahmed El-Nashar, shehab sherif Abd-alsttar Abdalaziz (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
186.
Chicken Minds
5
603.
Jim Phan Nhat Nam, Tristan Nguyen Quoc Dung, Thomas Bruce Nguyen Vu Thanh Lam, Marco Truong Gia Ky Nam (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Daniel Tran Quang Khai (Trung Vuong SHS )
187.
<Physics Gang>
4
609.
Maram Abd-El Wanis, Mariam Tharwat, Malak Afifi, Malak Abd-El Baset, Doha Deia (5 × Obour STEM School )
188.
Isaac a jeho Kokos
3
614.
Kateřina Prantlová, Anna Drobilová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
189.
Agosto
3
616.
Hana Mahmoud Ahmed Kotb (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Deyaa Mohamed Emam (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
190.
mech-teck
3
619.
Fatemeh Mahdieh (Farzanegan High School )
191.
Nevíme nic
3
621.
Kateřina Jabůrková, Tereza Válková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
192.
Heimerdinger
3
622.
Matúš Kúdela, Oliver Srvček, Žofia Chrvalová, Juraj Heriban, Ivan Bako (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
193.
Elec-trics
3
624.
sama emad, mennat allah altonbry, malak abd-elsalam (3 × KFS STEM School )
194.
New Brain
3
627.
Nourhan Samy (KFS STEM School ) , yaser hassan, Habiba Mohamed, Fatma Nasr (3 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt ) , Shahd El behery (Zayed SS For Girls )
195.
GOATs
3
629.
Ramy Mohamed, Yusuf Yasser, Yousre Ramadan, Kareem Tantawy, Abdelrahman Anwar (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
196.
Quantum
2
631.
Karim Mohamed Hemdan Abdelnabi, Ahmed Sameh, Mohamed Khaled Gamal El Din, Ahmed Sameh Gouda, Moemen Wael Metwally (5 × Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
197.
Krímeš
2
637.
Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik, Svätoslav Holonič, Peter Frena (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
198.
Akatsuky
2
639.
Raghd Metwally, Shahd Metwally Mohammed, Hadeer Mahmoud Ghoneim, Shadwa Amir Ahmed, Jihan Ali Ali (5 × Abou Tesht SS for Girls )
199.
Interstellar
1
642.
Ahmed Ragab, Atheer Ismail, Mennallah Gamal, Abdalrahman Khaled, Ali Nagy (5 × Obour STEM School )
200.
Mental thinking
1
643.
Moaz Sayed, Mohamed Ezzat, Mohamed Ibrahim, Abdelrhman Hassan, Kyrillos Saied (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
201.
The Alphas
1
645.
Fares Mahmoud, Yahia El-abasery, Yousouf Walid, Abdelrahman Hassan, Adham Eid (5 × Obour STEM School )
202.
Ghostofcma
1
646.
Mint Trần Nhật Minh, Hatori Nguyễn Hữu Thắng, Fubuki Ngô Việt Hoàng, Đỗ Xuân Tài (4 × Chuong My A HS )
208.
The Panthers
0
673.
Armaan Suden, Paarth Arora, Arjun Shringi (3 × The British Sch, New Delhi,India )
214.
REPELTRON
0
703.
HARSH PRATAP SINGH _ (Army Public School, India )
217.
Physics Helix (PSDNJ)
0
706.
Zahra Sharifi (Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
222.
edju03
0
723.
Edward Ju (St. John's School )
244.
Ineffable Aurora
0
784.
Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India )
245.
EgyptGeeks
0
789.
Abdelrhman Elbrens, Ahmed Alaa Aldeen, Yousef Elshafei, Fahd Hassan (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
246.
Binary Bandits
0
792.
Himanshu Garg Himanshu Garg (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Akshat Kerni Akshat Kerni (Army Public School, India )
247.
Hot spicy physicist
-1
793.
Štěpánka Samková, David Liška, Marie Pávová, Damia Veselá, Ondřej Mikula (5 × Gymnázium Přírodní škola )
248.
Fighters
-1
796.
Ahmed Mokhtar Hassan Ashry, Ahmed Samir Ibrahim (2 × El-Sadat STEM school ) , Salma Mohamed Abdel El-Latif (Al Ibrahimia Language School ) , Yasmina Ahmed Nagah (Ashraf Jawish School ) , Waad Ahmed Omar (El hawamadia sec. s. for girls )
249.
Omega
-1
798.
ahmed fouad (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
250.
Obour icons
-2
799.
Shahd Boshra, Aya Rada, Mariam Waly, Mariem Elkashef, Maryam Mounir (5 × Obour STEM School )
251.
Elon Musk
-3
803.
Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
252.
Genius
-3
805.
Farnoush Pourshaban (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
253.
3/5
-4
808.
Amálie Anna Kulhánková, Sára Nováková, Sofie Popova (3 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
254.
EL-πρηe
-5
809.
Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Kamel, Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed, Ahmed Madeh talaat Ibrahim, Adham Ahmed Fawzy Farag, Khaled Ahmed Elsayed Ahmed (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
DNQ
CARRY
Akshat Agrawal (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Fijiks
Buddy Singh (FIITJEE )
DNQ
Tesanj 2
Nina Brkić, lamija pridjevcic, amina brakovic, nedzma srkalovic, seida subasic (5 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
DNQ
The Quantum Champions
Parth Agrawal Parth, Anvesh Subham Pradhan, Khush Maheshwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anupam Rawat, Arnab Goyal (2 × VOS, India )
DNQ
Tesanj 3
kerim mujkanovic, tarik merdic, sajra subasic, asja skapurevic, emina brka (5 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
DNQ
Parth Agrawal
Parth Agrawal (VOS, India )
DNQ
Yahoo Genius
dummy account (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Tesanj 1
Sara Ćostović, Adna Mujkanović, sejla sisic (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , merisa ogric, ajna kantic (2 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )

C

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
Rick Astley
137
46.
Darsh Kedia, Sainavaneet Mukund, Chinmayi Ramasubramanian (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aaditya Kumar, Krishnan R (2 × FIITJEE )
2.
The Power of Phi
122
65.
Tarpan Ghosh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Archit Hari, Aditya . (2 × FIITJEE ) , Shaurya Agrawal, Varun Rajeev Marar (2 × Elpro International Sch., India )
3.
Viklání
110
90.
Jiří Cihelka, Ondřej Sedláček, Matúš Púll, Eliška Koudelková, Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
4.
boing
108
93.
Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Kutay Kulbak, Ilgaz Cengiz, Belinay Su Kılınç, Eylül Şevin Karabulak (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
5.
Quantum Potato
95
111.
Ethan Zhang, Shaurya Agrawal, Kevin Shen, Aaroh Tak, Tyler Li (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
6.
Fizyczne ptaki
94
117.
Norbert Dąbrowski, Paweł Chruściński, Jakub Balewicz, Grzegorz Pełech, Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
7.
5 people, 1 team
87
137.
Rares Marinescu, Alex Ioan Mirica, Thea Lungu, Luca Mihai Rascarachi, Rares Avadanei (5 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
8.
mission
86
140.
Archit Patil (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
9.
DIST
77
158.
Filip-Dimitri Dolejan, Tudor Dan Popescu, Ionut Gabriel Stan, Rares Felix Tudose (4 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
10.
Schrödinger's Army
74
164.
Pradish Gandhi, Kanishk Jain, Md.Arman Hussain, Anikait Singh, Yashaswi Kumar (5 × VOS, India )
11.
MN4U
72
175.
Jakub Nagy, Adam Zich, Šimon Kováčik, Martin Bekeč, Jozef Bachniček (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
12.
micv
68
192.
Matej Kundrík, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Patrik Stercz, Adam Harmanský, Peter Veľas (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
13.
Space Is Isotropic
66
202.
Shivanshu Kumar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Drish Menghani, Vaibhav Singh (2 × FIITJEE )
14.
sqrt(-1)
64
206.
Lukáš Linhart, Magdaléna Jursová, Vojtěch Dvořák, Martin Habrnál, Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
15.
4 for four
62
211.
Minh Nhat Nguyen (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Nam Tran Nguyen, Duc Anh Nguyen, Khai Nguyen Vu Phan (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
16.
ACMI & Co .
57
226.
Calin Puscalau, Mendel Mendelsohn, Alex Untesu, Ioana Stanoiu, Andrei Milcomete (5 × International Comp HS, Romania )
17.
NL89
56
234.
Vidhi Patidar, Nitya Tyagi, Akash Singh Yadav, Arutkeerthi N, Sherry Raj (5 × IIT Roorkee, India )
18.
Betta Team
55
235.
Jan Flajšar, Matouš Mišta, Nikolas Pippal, David Bureš (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
19.
Bare Minimum
55
236.
Milo Stammers, Sumedh Vangara, Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew (3 × Poolesville HS, USA )
20.
jesiotry
51
250.
Klara Bukrewicz, Mateusz Wdowiak, Jacek Obiała, Jakub Mendel, Jan Lis (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
21.
Kaiserovci
48
258.
Marek Pučejdl, Jiří Tušek, David Novák, Ondřej Kočka, Roman Němec (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
22.
Lazy Souls
48
260.
Aditya Singh Sisodia, Parth Gupta, Jitesh Gupta (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
23.
FI.AT
47
264.
Mária Mederlyová, Veronika Duchajová, Patrik Prítrský, Jakub Kvačka, Samuel Kvačka (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
24.
Syntax error
45
271.
Matej Bachniček, Martin Zich, Pavol Pajtík, Andrej Kristián Šimo, Marek Hanula (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
25.
Power of A4P
45
274.
Abhyudita Tripathi, Arnav Nigam, Aryan Prakash, Atharva Kambale, Parth Vartak (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
26.
air conditioner
44
276.
Alexander Chen (BASIS Chandler, USA )
27.
Míšův fan club Digestoře
44
279.
Jan Holuša, Adam Walder, Filip Rada, Julie Skleničková, Dominik Ritz (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
28.
57,2958Degosť
43
286.
Filip Prutkay, Daniel Medveczky, Peter Kumančík, Alica Dományová, Jakub Lubušky (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
29.
Matejova mamka
43
288.
Viktória Krettová, Lucia Chladná, Matej Škubla, Michal Semko, Simon Omaník (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
30.
Physics Jedi
43
289.
Manas Anmol, SK Zaheen (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arunava Kundu (FIITJEE ) , Dhruv Gupta (MGN Public School, India ) , Mukul Goyal (RPS Public School, Rewari, India )
31.
Kdo maže, ten jede
42
292.
Jakub Korec, Petr Pliska, Jakub Škaloud, David Košata, Minh Duc Pham (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
32.
A3 and the Adventures
42
293.
Hoang Bach Pham, Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn, Đức Anh Nguyễn, Công Hiệp Phan (4 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
33.
Zbytek a Vašek
42
297.
Václav Verner, Rebeka Zábranská, Patrik Jásek, Josef Bednář, Jan Vabroušek (5 × PORG, Praha )
34.
Pipi třebovští jednorožci
42
298.
Viktor Adámek, Kateřina Krajová, Bartoloměj Osoha, Josef Blažek, Václav Novotný (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
35.
Feynman's Army
41
301.
Thanish Vardhan, Thrayambhakesh H, Nideesh Ganta, Sreeja Srinivasan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
36.
Research
41
306.
Rajkumar Verma Verma (IIEST, Shibpur )
37.
University High School B
40
312.
Andrew Fu, Mayukh Banerjee, Minerva You, Victor Li (4 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
38.
PetrGlozar
40
313.
Richard Materna, Adam Slavata, Vilém Faja, Michal Dvořáček, Petr Glozar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
39.
Tipování je cesta
38
325.
Petr Podolský, Lukáš Poul, Nela Marková, Dominik Šádek, Lukáš Hronovský (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
40.
Michal Fyzikláňoš
38
328.
Jakub Šafařík, Adam Zezulka, Matěj Kolář, Miroslav Slezák, David Havrlant (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
41.
FizykaBetter
36
340.
Max Leśniewski, Mateusz Kwietniewski, Roch Dmuchowski, Mateusz Fartz, Amelia Ciecierska (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
42.
MaFyN s Květákem
35
347.
Jan Vacek, Matěj Šedý, Antonín Vinkler, Michael Blažek, Jonáš Poustka (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
43.
Godhaj
35
349.
Adam Filip, Adéla Petrnoušková, Vojtěch Bogar, Matyáš Hřebík, Adam Špindler (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
44.
mk-234
34
352.
Tomáš Otrubčák, Jakub Večeřa, Lukáš Anderle, Matej Pučko, Martin Šamaj (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
45.
Fine man
34
353.
Filip Rásó (Súkromné Bilingválne G., Galanta )
46.
BOHR-ING QUANTUM-PLATORS
34
355.
DIPAYAN DASGUPTA, Mrigaank Jain, RISHABH GUPTA (3 × FIITJEE )
47.
INSP_Tigers
34
357.
Sriharisesh Jidugu (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Mohanananda Chakraborty, Atanu Roy (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Swathi - (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, India )
48.
Hovězí Křidélka
34
358.
Albert Bakoč, Mikuláš Jandík, Jakub Salinger, Filip Toman, Matyš Hendrich (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
49.
DMitrij MandleJeM
33
360.
Dávid Drobný, Jana Fľaková, Marek Majerik, Michal Bachratý, Matúš Bagin (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
50.
LEDINHCHÁY
33
361.
Trần Tuấn Kiệt kietkhtn, Phan Thái An annghean, Phạm Hồng Phúc pkhtnhn (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Dương Phạm Minh Dũng dunghn, Đỗ Quỳnh Anh qa (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
51.
pistol a naboj
31
369.
Michal Varšányi, Filip Bubák, Lucie Guštafíková, Katarína Gersová, Dominik Rigász (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
52.
Progenitors of the Divine Dao
31
378.
Ladislav Antoži, Adrián Mikolaj, Jakub Blišťan, Dávid Kepič, Jakub Müller (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
53.
Tučňáci 0066+3
31
379.
Tadeáš Krogman, Matyáš Černý, Tomáš Murin, Tobias Jurczak, Ondřej Vočka (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
54.
Čumáčci
30
381.
Petr Geršl, Matěj Šicner, Oliver Klimeš, Vít Černý, Šimon Hanák (5 × Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
55.
TuhanJuhanid
30
382.
Siim Ilison, Karl Joosep Onoper, Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila, Kaspar Kubu, Liisa Pata (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
56.
The Blithering Idiots
29
384.
Ayush Kumar Ayush, Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi, Soukarya Bhattacharya Soukarya, Sounika Mandal Sounika, Kaustav Kaustav (5 × Delhi Public Sch., India )
57.
Ešte sa zamyslím
29
387.
Tomáš Kubrický, Vladimír Slanina, Lukáš Jacko, Natália Poliačiková, Lucia Kleščová (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
58.
ggg = 945,153 m^3 * s^-6
28
390.
Adam Černý, Ivan Žemlička, Aleš Bláha, Michal Martínek (4 × G Ústavní, Praha )
59.
L2124
28
392.
Phu Hoang Ngoc, Phạm Khôi Nguyên, Duke Dao Long Duc, Kien Ho Phuc, Paul Trần Phước Minh Khôi (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
60.
Rebarbora
28
393.
Mia Armitage, Laura Skalošová, Alex Janč, Filip Koiš, Peter Ďuriš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
61.
NOT_A_LOSER
27
395.
Khush Maheshwari Khush (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
62.
Cãňvăs.päck()
27
398.
Stanislav Barčák, Marko Vríčan, Peter Czimmermann, Šimon Devera, Zuzana Gintnerová (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
63.
fanoušci Boltzmanna
26
406.
Aleksander Załęski, Krystian Wiśniewski, Hubert Zientara, Tadeusz Zaremba, Marek Malicki (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
64.
Šutráci
26
407.
Radovan Lev, Jakub Šnajdr, Jan Svozil, Daniel Záslav, Lucie Vávrová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
65.
Gymtri
24
418.
Šimon Lipus, Martin Urban, Zuzana Bojková, Lenka Ostruszková, Karolína Graniová (5 × G, Třinec )
66.
Krūmiņas Muižnieki
24
420.
Chuhan Li, Andrejs Freibergs, Olivers Ligers (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Braiens Martinsons, Jānis Stendzenieks (2 × Riga State Gymnasium No.2 )
67.
Ovsené Vločky
24
421.
Lara Puzderová, Ľudovít Veľas, Boris Sninský, Kristína Valkovičová, Jakub Vinc (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
68.
Spidey
23
422.
Aritra Sarkar Aritra Sarkar (FIITJEE ) , Aritra Sarkar (Calcutta Boys' School, India )
69.
Zákon Zachování Omské
23
424.
Petra Mrázková, Thao Anh Phuong Tran, Adam Voženílek (3 × G, Omská, Praha )
70.
Little warriors
23
429.
Ranvijay Singh Tomar RVS (FIITJEE ) , Prateek Dixit PD, Piyush Kumar Jha PKJ, Keshav Kumar KK, Nakul Bansal NB (4 × Unacademy )
71.
KvaTerniony
22
431.
Jakub Učík, Metoděj Svoboda, Aneta Matoušková, Vít Lochovský (4 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
72.
Klub přátel inženýra Zachrdly
22
432.
Daniel Sváček, Tobiáš Pupík, Nikolas Kubín, Pavel Kučera, Barbora Machová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
73.
SUPER MAX
22
435.
Matěj Choutka, Tomáš Typlt, Adéla Tauchmanová, Tobias Škvor, František Nosek (5 × G, Nová Paka )
74.
Budulínci
22
436.
Daniel Theiss, Martin Sudimac, Alfred Khynych, Ambra Liv Conrad, Laura Gillarová (5 × G, Cheb )
75.
Ohmodporní relativisti
22
441.
Adam Kišac, Timotej Bezák, Martin Lipka, Peter Siebert, Eliáš Môcik (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
76.
Maxwell's Demon
22
443.
Hasnat Mohammad Nayeem (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Nian Ibne Nazrul (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
77.
Trolo
21
445.
Vojtěch Štulík, Jonas Šimek, Vojtěch HOLEČEK, Michal Houba, Matyáš Cihelka (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
78.
Kepler's Comet
21
448.
Prakhar Raj Bhushan Prakhar Raj Bhushan, Chinmay Bharadwaj Chinmay Bharadwaj, Anushka Bhargav Anushka Bhargav, Shalini Kashyap Shalini Kashyap, Chaitanya Suryan Chaitanya Suryan (5 × Unacademy )
79.
GPH RX8
21
450.
Gabriel Kuriľak, Jakub Šarik, Damián Bigaň, Branislav Parchovjansky, Frederik Csery (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
80.
Máte tam nejednu chybu
21
452.
Klára Válková, Helena Boušová, Tadeáš Jirák, Lenka Weisová, Anežka Hozáková (5 × G Teplice )
81.
Elita GJP
20
453.
Kristýna Bělušová, Jakub Červeňan, Michal Kailer, Bronislava Bencková, Veronika Bělušová (5 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
82.
les misérables de physique
20
458.
Václav Skalský, Václav Vinkler, Matěj Bubeník, Alžběta Uvírová, Julie Válková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
83.
Uz je pozde
19
464.
Karolína Bazsóová, Aneta Žužová, Patrik Stopiak, Laura Jakábová, Ema Neméthová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
84.
Bali go
19
465.
Bojidar Bozov (MG Plovdiv, BG ) , Kaloyan Todorov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria ) , Iliya Nikov (HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev )
85.
Teresa's Secret
19
467.
Kryštof Kuča, Kateřina Stefanová (2 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
86.
NEVGGUP
19
469.
Prabhnoor Singh, Yash Bughani, Tanay Kakliya (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Misal Kumar, Mayank Anand (2 × FIITJEE )
87.
AZRAEL
19
471.
Peter Ondrik, Norbert Riebesam, Peter Šimko, Adela Šaffova, Tomáš Tankovčík (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
88.
The Ideal Fluid
18
476.
Veronika Hlomová, Anna Dvořáková, Jakub Koutenský, Kristýna Brožová, Jan Lis (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
89.
Dašáci
18
477.
David Theodor Nimrichtr, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Daniel Klein (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
90.
The Fellowship of Intelligence
18
478.
Patrik Kadlec, Václav Peleška, Martin Coubal (3 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
91.
Ceresané
18
482.
Jakub Svobodník, Vít Říha, Filip Neumann, Vojtěch Výtisk (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
92.
DKD(Đ)A(À)M
18
483.
Quang Minh Nguyễn, Đặng Trung Kiên Nguyễn, Đức Anh Dương, Anh Duy Đỗ, Tấn Danh Ngô (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
93.
Áčkarský POWER
18
484.
Miroslava Pokorná, Karin Jakubcová, Mária Ostertágová, Martin Sojka, Daniel Karas (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
94.
ThermoGame
17
495.
Mohanad Elagan, Ahmed Gadallah, Mustafa Ehab, Yassin Ehab, Yousef Karam (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
95.
Antihmotný bod
16
499.
Zuzana Kačkošová, Richard Čornej, Jakub Lajčák, Valentín Mazur, Matej Mika (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
96.
FyZYkári
16
501.
Andrej Škoviera, Adam Kudláček, Michal Hrotko, Peter Holý, Viktor Purnoch (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
97.
Bez práce nejsou koláče.
16
502.
Michal Hurník, Lukáš Tichý, Jakub Laštovka, Matěj Petlach, Šimon Paroubek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
98.
Super unique smurfs
16
503.
Vojtěch Belada, Jakub Zimmer, Jakub Podzimek, Štěpán Boudyš, Agáta Trlidová (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
99.
Lolysova četa
16
505.
Jan Martin Macháček, Jakub Mršťák, Jan Gregor Brückmann, Matěj Bartek, Jan Foltýn (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
100.
FizX
15
509.
János Márk Bokor, Dániel Kovács, András Vashegyi, Balázs Borsodi, Tamara Nagy-Nyika (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
101.
IPHT
15
515.
shahd ayman gomaa elsonosy (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Khaled Khamees Abdelaleem, abdelrahman ali abdelaziz, Abd Elrahman Gomaa Aadly Amin (3 × EL-Fayoum STEM School )
102.
Adlerka GLN collab
15
516.
Jakub Koval, Daniel Križan, Matúš Červeň, Viliam Zbyňovský (4 × Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského ) , Marianna Slobodová (SPŠ elektrotechnická K. Adlera )
103.
Používejte desetinná čísla
14
524.
Barbora Klusáková, Kateřina Dohnalová, Štěpán Frydrych, Jáchym Horký, Vojtěch Kopecký (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
104.
KAFKY
14
527.
Zdeněk Báča, Dominik Rouchal, Natalie Kafková, Magdalena Říhová, Julie Emma Poláková (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
105.
Pětiúhelník
14
529.
Petr Mádlík, Tomáš Janda, Eliška Poláková, Tereza Kyselová, Jiří Matouš (5 × G, Nová Paka )
106.
FyziKÁROVIA
14
530.
Matej Miša, Matej Repka, Damián Kozma, Michaela Minkaničová, Denisa Sabolová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
107.
Fantastic 5 :(
13
532.
Linda Komanderová, Tomáš Mišura, Alex Čabala, Jakub Galbavý, Adam Follrich (5 × G Jána Papánka )
108.
Faker
13
534.
Aryan Prasad (Delhi Public Sch., India )
109.
Perseus Arm
13
535.
Rafael Beldarrain, Juan Zenón Brenes Díaz, Juan Alvarez Harguindey, Guillermo Barquín Delgado, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
110.
Alone
12
539.
Pro Nguyễn Trường Sơn (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
111.
SOH
12
543.
Mary Koleganova, Yulia Proskryakova, Polina Petukhova, Valery Shilenko, Ilya Lisitsyn (5 × State Budgetary Edu. Inst. 2001 )
112.
Fünf Tassen im Schrank
12
545.
Michaela Tománková, Markéta Burdová, Natalie Morávková, Pavla Bártová, Nina Staníková (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
113.
Pheniox
12
546.
Arwa Sayed, Shimaa Fath albab, Shorouk Mohamed Abdellah, Ali Mohamed, Shimaa Hamza (5 × Assiut STEM School )
114.
Newtonium (PSDNJ)
12
547.
Mobina Karimi Bistgani, Paria Falahian, Anahita Salehi, Mahdia Fazel, Fatemeh Eskandari (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
115.
TheProfessor
11
548.
Sergio Marquina (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain )
116.
Error001
11
549.
Tomáš Řezníček, Daniel Rýpar, Tomáš Pisarský (3 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
117.
Maruška
11
550.
Marie Steinhauserová (ZŠ Strmilov ) , Rebeka Mayerová (PORG, Praha ) , Bartoloměj Vaníček (ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 - Troja ) , Martin Hajkl (G Týn nad Vltavou ) , Daniel Kašpárek (G Nad Štolou, Praha )
118.
AMH5
11
551.
Mostafa Mahmoud, Abdelrahman Hesham, Mohamed Ahmed, Hazem Mohamed, Ahmed Mostafa (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
119.
OPhyzia
11
552.
Abdulrahman Mahmoud, Ahmed Ezzat Ebrahim (2 × Obour STEM School )
120.
Angel of Physics PSDNJ
10
562.
Haniyeh Rassafi, Zahra Ghayour, Niloofar Zamani, Shakiba Atoufi, Azin Abbasi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
121.
Neki novi klinci
9
563.
Andrija Raletić, Andrija Tomić, Teodora Njegovan, Mladen Milankov, Đorđe Jurišin (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
122.
EGYPIONEERS
9
564.
Kareem Elramly (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
123.
The Space Ninjas
9
566.
Paulina Hajduk, Lucia Zvancigerová, Jakub Užák, Matej Hruška, Nina Olexíková (5 × G Jána Papánka )
124.
ŠiBaJaVaKr
9
568.
Šimon Brožek, Valérie Ministrová, Barbora Blahutová, Jan Kuřil, Kryštof Grygar (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
125.
Helikopter
9
569.
Matúš Jonaštík, Peter Bachorík, Jakub Martinček, Tomáš Čahoj, Oliver Kugler (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
126.
The legends
9
570.
mohamed hesham mohamed abdelrahman, Yousef Ayman mohamed, Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud, Mohammed walid Mohammed Abdullah, Anas Mohammed Mohammed Ali (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
127.
Fyzíci
9
571.
Adriana Škvrnová, Mikuláš Kuchař, Ondřej Wojtovič, Eva Bijoková, Melánie Gráfová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
128.
Inferno_insp
8
572.
Chehak Pruthi, Sreya Sudheern (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Girdhan Singh, Mansi Ranjan, Sejal Mandwe (3 × FIITJEE )
129.
Random_Guys
8
574.
S. M. SABIQUN MEEM (Govt. M. C. Academy, Bangladesh ) , MUHAMMAD SARWAR ALAM (Chattogram Collegiate School )
130.
tým
7
575.
Rostislav Litovkin, Filip Hájek (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
131.
Hoodciho svěřenci
7
576.
Yahor Herashchanka, Michaela Kočová, Jakub Novák, Matěj Hušek, Michal Kosař (5 × G, Turnov )
132.
file"Physics"not found retry..
7
577.
Jiří Hrešan, Vladimír Sklenár, Matej Janoško, Dávid Hajduk, Sebastián Olšavský (5 × G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa )
133.
einsteinium
7
579.
Vera Tham, Jannatara Jannat Rokan (2 × Singapore Chinese Girls’ School )
134.
husein kapetan gradascevic
7
580.
Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
135.
10b1 G10
7
582.
Ibrahim Abdel Nasser Abdel nabi, Amr Mohamed, Marwan Hossam Abu-Saty, Adham yasser Ahmed, mohamed tarek abdelalem (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
136.
QUEEN
6
583.
Sree Anuj Nimmala (Narayana EI )
137.
Kvinta - Jatečka
6
586.
Magdalena Hybnerová, Pavla Kastnerová, Michal Polák, Daniela Strnadová (4 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
138.
Chalupáři z Českého Krasu
6
588.
Eliška Pastieriková, Daniel Mišoň, Petr Skalický (3 × G, Písnická, Praha )
139.
X
6
589.
Filip Valenta, Soňa Pižlová, Jonáš Kurus, Filip Zajíček (4 × G, Děčín )
140.
Physics VAN
6
590.
Mosaab Gamal Kamel Abdelaleem, Rawan Mahmoud, Aya Rayan, Nour Khalil, Yousef El-fouly (5 × Assiut STEM School )
141.
Antifyzikári
6
591.
Karin Petruňová, Michaela Maťašová, Milan Maťaš, Natália Čisárová, Margaréta Hajduková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
142.
NJF Girls (PSDNJ)
6
592.
Hadiseh Sadat Hosseini, Nazanin Shahpouri, Haniyeh Ghooghei, Narges Safaei, Najmeh Shamsi Kahrizsangi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
143.
GB kvarteto
5
595.
Kateřina Trojtlová, Jana Bartoňová, Jaroslav Kubiš, Šimon Šrůtek (4 × G, Broumov )
144.
Matfyzáci
5
598.
Karolína Vyskočová, Alexandra Zoja Paulovská, Simona Gajdosikova, Nina Žovincová, Hana Kyselovičová (5 × G Jána Papánka )
145.
FIZIklauni
5
599.
Tomáš Bottlík, René Dzurilla, Viktor Blaščák, Matej Firta, Martin Cingel (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
146.
Přátelé, fantastická věc
5
601.
Jakub Švarc, Vojtěch Vacek, Jiří Skála, Vojtěch Ponrt, Jan Čáp (5 × G, Benešov )
147.
Einstein's Blunder
4
605.
Mohammad Farhan Alam (International Hope School BGD )
148.
Princezny na ciderech
4
607.
Eliška Brázdová, Karolína Košická, Ema Juřicová, Ela Jílková (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
149.
Pascalovy pravnučky
4
610.
Marie Kuthanová, Marie Holečková, Veronika Těhlová, Markéta Vokáčová (4 × G, Sušice )
150.
Schroedingerove kočky
4
611.
Nikola Dluhá, Júlia Cehuľová, Mária Klingová, Katarína Naháková, Linda Kašická (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
151.
Minh và Hoa
3
612.
Hoa Lưu (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
152.
Fruit Basket
3
615.
Salma Tarek Mansour Qorany, Asmaa Fathi Saber Soliman Abd El Gany, Menna Allah Walid Rizk Abd El Magid Rashed, Ola Ghoneim Hammad Ahmed (4 × Obour STEM School )
153.
Epický Zeuxis
3
617.
Klára Kozáková, Jan Svoboda, Klaudie Hanušová, Kristýna Hyklová, Jakub Ďurčo (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
154.
Divočáci
3
623.
Tomáš David Pranda, Matúš Senárik, Ľuboš Macháček, Miroslav Hladký, Alexander Petrík (5 × G Jána Papánka )
155.
TEAM THANOS
3
625.
Prince Raaz (St Paul’s GS )
156.
Polygon
3
626.
Sreetoma Nath, Shukanya Nath (2 × Cantonment English Sch. & Col. )
157.
The quarks
3
628.
Galal Mohamed, Kareem Mahmoud, Mohamed Farghly, Sayed Kamal, Mohamed Saad (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
158.
Quanta del
2
632.
Quantum Quasar (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
159.
Physics Eagles
2
634.
Renad Anwr, Malak Wahid, Yousouf Walid, Taha Adel, Mohamed Ayman (5 × Obour STEM School )
160.
GASium
2
636.
Martin Škamla, Patrik Tóth, Miroslav Pisch, Michal Bystriansky (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
161.
ACA PHYSICIAN
0
647.
Favour Chukwuemeka, Emmanuel Oluwapobmile, Chibueze Collins, God'stime Goroti, Marcus Adelegan (5 × St.Thomas Aquinas coll. Akure )
163.
Triple M
0
652.
Malak Khalaf, Mariam Aldahtory, Mariam Farag, Sara Elshafey (4 × Obour STEM School )
165.
In love physics
0
661.
Youstina Eied Melad, Mariam bahgat Younan, Haneen mohamed Ibrahim, Rovana magdy Makram, Mariam samh Farh (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
170.
winnerwinner chicken dinner<3
0
679.
Emka Cecetkova, Tamara Ďuričová, Martina Hrebíčiková, Dominka Maniková, Angely Mária Srebalová (5 × G Jána Papánka )
178.
Science Nerds
0
711.
Aya Fathi, Hassnaa Samer, Alaa Ahmed (3 × Assiut STEM School )
179.
MHB
0
713.
hendawy darwish, mazen Ayman, bishoy adel, beshoy arian, mostafa Elsaket (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
188.
K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan
0
743.
K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
191.
K. V team
0
752.
Kirolos Zekry (Assiut STEM School )
199.
Bosanska Krupa High School
0
771.
Adna Dekanović (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
202.
Power Rangers
0
791.
Zuzana Kallová, Pavol Mihál, Lenka Mlynská, Martin Lazarák, Sára Pajerová (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
203.
Bosanska Krupa Gimnazija
-1
795.
Azra Nuhić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
204.
GAS mladé pušky
-2
800.
Martin Konôpka, Sara Brinzová, Tobias Kálus, Nina Šaškievičová (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
205.
Mr. Spock
-2
801.
Radim Gabriel (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
206.
Kavik
-3
804.
Karel Kubeš, Klára Nováková, Veronika Jirčíková, Anna Zapletalová, Nikola Valvodová (5 × G, Písek )
207.
Schrodinger
-3
806.
Sruti Saurabh Mohanty IOQJS, Ashish Gupta IPhO, Aryaman Kumar INJSO (3 × VOS, India ) , Swayam Sankalp Behera INJSO (Unacademy )
DNQ
Kg/m2 (PSDNJ)
Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard, Mohammad Yazdani (2 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran ) , Saeid Fooladi (Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
DNQ
Neutronium
Iliya Mohammadi, Ali Tavakoli, Hossein Nateghi (3 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran ) , Ehsan Atoufi, Mehran Hamidi (2 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
DNQ
One Life One Chance
Ivan Galinskiy, Dmitrii Mamonov, Yulia li, Denis Krasnoyarskiy (4 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
DNQ
Physics Kids PSDNJ
Mohammad Hadi Mohammadi, Ehsan Abdolazimi, Mahdi Hamidi Far, Alireza Mahdieh (4 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
DNQ
ksusha1
Ксения Сторожук, Елизавета Морозова, Денис Андреев, Кирилл Трунов, Иван Кузнецов (5 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
DNQ
Marie Curie PSDNJ
Narges Matin, Zahra Farazmand, Niloofar Heydarian, Sahar Eshaghpoor, Sara Shamaei (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
DNQ
Iranium PSDNJ
Amirali Nasrollahi, Amirhossein Ayoobian, Mohammad Amin Mohebi, Ali Fazel, Mahdi Mohammadi (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )

O

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
Metaphysical Brawlers
285
1.
Mạnh Quân Nguyễn, Đức Huy Trần, Nam Nguyen Hoang (3 × not a student) , Tung Tran (MIT, USA ) , Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
2.
Pentagonal Supersymmetry
263
2.
Nishant Abhangi, Vincent Bian, Chirag Falor, Sanjay Raman, Leo Yao (5 × MIT, USA )
3.
Everything is Relative
248
3.
Arhaan Ahmad (IIT Bombay ) , Chahel Singh (IIT Madras, India ) , Anilesh Bansal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Suren ., Dhruv Ahlawat (2 × IIT Delhi, India )
4.
IIThugs
247
4.
Mridul Agarwal, Ameya Deshmukh, Dhananjay Raman, Govind Kumar (4 × IIT Bombay ) , Barun Parua (IIT Kharagpur, India )
5.
Five Ugly Faces
235
5.
Ziyou Lu, Joshua Teo, Dylan Toh (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Russell Yang (U of Oxford ) , Markus Lendermann (Caltech, USA )
6.
e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3
199
8.
Martin Rahe (U of Cambridge ) , Taavet Kalda (not a student) , Konstantin Dukatš (U of Oxford ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × U of Manchester, UK )
7.
Laplace's Demons
186
13.
Tarun Agarwal, Shankar Balajee, Rakshit Rakshit, Ameya Vikrama Singh, Rishi Nandha Vanchi (5 × not a student)
8.
What's the opposite of Eureka?
178
15.
Lukáš Konečný, Juraj Tekel (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ) , Samuel Valach (PřF MU Brno ) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
9.
The Heisenbugs
175
17.
Kalvala Vivek (IIT Bombay ) , Yeswanth Narayana (IIT Madras, India ) , Ayush Kumar (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Vikash Kumar Ojha (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Shloak Vatsal (FIITJEE )
10.
SILVER CATALYST
173
18.
Jun Hui, Ryan Wong (U of Cambridge ) , Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Zizai Cui (University of Chicago, USA ) , Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (2 × National University of Singapore )
11.
bobbins
167
19.
Chow Chee Bai, Shermaine Ang, Pablo Buendía, Ke Sun Quah, Tiansahuv Phobohavlov (5 × not a student)
12.
Важното е да сме живи и здрави
166
20.
Stefan Ivanov, Nikola Yanakiev (2 × U of Cambridge ) , Aleksandar Iliev (TU Munich ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (not a student) , Lyubomir Shoylev (U of Oxford )
13.
Rtvshchlavo
165
21.
Makar Kuznietsov, Oleksandr Kozak (2 × Taras Shevchenko U., Kyiv, UKR ) , Volodymyr Kuzma (Ukrainian Catholic University ) , Artur Zhdan (Keystone Academy, China ) , Vitaly Golopolosov (University of Vienna, Austria )
14.
YouDecide
161
24.
Udhav Varma (IIT Kanpur, India )
15.
ZAMO
159
26.
Pavel Kůs, Juraj Májek, David Vokrouhlický, Jakub Cehula (4 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Supik (FSV UK )
16.
ItaliansDoItBetter
159
27.
Alfredo Izzo, Dariel Vllamasi, Marco Catapano (3 × U of Pisa, Italy ) , Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ) , Martino Barbieri (Scuola Normale Superiore )
17.
ExPost
157
29.
Matej Hanus (G Poštová, Košice ) , Peter Ridilla (TU Munich ) , Martin Albert Gbúr (U of Warwick ) , Samuel Novák (FCHI VŠCHT ) , Branislav Pastula (UPJŠ Košice )
18.
Wannabe Physicists
157
31.
Prerak Contractor (IIT Bombay ) , Karan Gupta (not a student) , Shrey Bansal (IIT Kanpur, India ) , Anuraag Robin (IISER Pune, India ) , Furquan Mohammed (IIT Delhi, India )
19.
ijk=-1
149
33.
Thomas Masding, Benson Kwok, Sherman Yip (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Keifer Chow, Benjamin Gardner (2 × U of Oxford )
20.
Veterani
140
39.
Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Bahrudin Trbalic (Stanford University, USA ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands )
21.
rusty-physics-nerds
139
41.
Krishna Subramani (U of Illinois, USA ) , Manas Bhargava, Barbara Roos, Asbjorn Baekgaard Lauritsen (3 × IST, Austria ) , Sebastian Stengele (University of Innsbruck, Austria )
22.
Counter Enemies' Logic
138
45.
Khang Ngo (École Polytechnique (FR) ) , Anh Thach Nguyen, Minh Dang Tran, Thien Phat Phan, Minh Nghia Dong (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
23.
Phoenix
136
47.
Roshana R, Sumeeth C Muchandimath, Vamsi Krishna Chilakamarri, Prajwal Muralidharan, Sreejaa Kumar (5 × IIT Madras, India )
24.
Hlboko v čučoriedí
133
50.
Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jana Klaudíniová, Michal Takács, Beáta Feilhauerová, Ondrej Budáč (4 × not a student)
25.
Andre Lukas' teens
132
51.
Tymoteusz Domeradzki, Alexandru Dobra, Jan Apolín, Matěj Krátký, Sidhaarth Kumar (5 × U of Oxford )
26.
Vyzývací tým GFMP
131
52.
Pavla Šmídová (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Tomáš Locker (FSI VUT ) , Jan Fátor, Jan Horníček (2 × not a student)
27.
Pramile
129
53.
Michal Nožička, Jakub Svoboda, Michal Buran, David Hruška, Ondřej Denk (5 × not a student)
28.
U*I-Rangers
129
54.
Max Mittl, Jonas Nebl, Maximilian Danner, Alina Scheuermann (4 × TU Munich ) , Markus Fuhrmann (not a student)
29.
Owadio
127
57.
Lucas Ng, Joash Poh, Jiakai Chen, Tingkai Xue (4 × not a student) , Rizqullah Rasyiddin (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
30.
Stará garda
120
67.
Jitka Piskačová, Martina Obdrzalkova, Marek Henc (3 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
31.
Péťové
117
74.
Petr Kolovrátník, Jiří Zubr, Matěj Crhán, Ondřej Velínský, Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
32.
#JakožeTalnet
115
79.
Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Maksymilian Yurchenko (G Jana Nerudy, Praha ) , Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Barbora Růžičková (G, Moravská Třebová ) , Ngoc Hung Hoang (3. LF UK )
33.
Dream big <3
114
80.
Abdulah Jašarević, Sabina Čoloman, Sanja Ćosić (3 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Kristijan Kavazović (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH ) , Muhamed Duhandžić (Medicinska škola Zenica, BH )
34.
The Nuclear Waste
113
83.
Elena Chochoľaková, Samuel Koribanič, Samuel Kolesar (3 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné ) , Dávid Benko (FIT VUT ) , Samuel Krempaský (FIIT STU )
35.
Gaussians
112
84.
Kumar Satyadarshi, Panchajanya Dey, Adithya Ponnuraj, Vinayaka M (4 × not a student) , Snehasish Ghosh (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
36.
Lost Photons
108
91.
Sanjay Lakshmanan, Abhinav Raja, Kishore Kannan, Aniruddha Sharma, Yash Joshi (5 × not a student)
37.
ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι
103
96.
Lukáš Folwarczný, Ondřej Bouchala (2 × MFF UK )
38.
OG Jagodka
100
102.
Lan Sevčnikar, Vito Levstik, Gregor Boc, Luka Korotaj (4 × U of Ljubljana, Slovenia )
39.
Modus Tollens
95
114.
Gustav Klotz, Johanna Lidholm, Axel Lokrantz, Arvid Steen (4 × not a student)
40.
PFIEV18
94
118.
Minh Quan Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Tien Trong Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
41.
Tak opět^2 zas jako minulý rok
93
123.
Matouš Vondrášek, Jakub Ambroz (2 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Jonáš Havelka (MFF UK )
42.
Quantumplators
91
128.
Rijuta Jeswani, Will Pizii, Pawel Lisowski, Iga Ratajczak, Kiran Amin (5 × U of Cambridge )
43.
Onko Para Na
91
130.
Omar Sayeed Saimum (KAIST, South Korea ) , Masuk Ridwan Saumo, Saad Bin Quddus (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
44.
Hoekebe
90
131.
Štěpán Hortlík, Tomáš Plecháček (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Alan Matějka (FSv ČVUT ) , Karel Mudruňka (FEL ČVUT ) , Ondřej Štorek (FS ČVUT )
45.
Bhaskara
85
143.
Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ) , Makrawat Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kharagpur ) , Madhav Lata (Vivekanand senior secondary sch. ) , Arpan Jain (Vivekananda Academy, Serampore ) , Gautam Kumar (New Horizon School Muzaffarnagar )
46.
Kevin and the Osculators
84
144.
Vishal Setty, Rohan Das, Kevin Song, Andrew Xie, Abram Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
47.
SU(3)
84
147.
Leo Andersson, Lucas Igne, Vilhelm Thorsson (3 × not a student)
48.
Vypínači Hejčín
81
153.
Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš (2 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ) , Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
49.
Hadrian's brawl rebooted
78
156.
Benjamin Kettleborough, Josh Nicholas, Angus Macdonald (3 × not a student)
50.
The quanTUMs
77
159.
Daniel Molpeceres, Ariane Teymouri, Pere Munar, Emiliano Godinez, Chiun Fu (5 × TU Munich )
51.
cerebrum vacuum
77
161.
Marek Scholz (not a student)
52.
Seriózní zkrat
71
176.
Filip Zeman, Přemysl Pachl, Martin Hájek, Vojtěch Šrámek, Vladislav Dvořák (5 × FSI VUT )
53.
Free Radicalism
69
184.
Michal Koutný (not a student)
54.
Chemistry>>Physics
69
189.
Heramb Podar (IIT Roorkee, India ) , Aniruddh Patil (IIT (BHU), India )
55.
Nandesska
68
191.
Adil Adil Ravi, Zijian Will Niu, Jason Jason Wang (3 × not a student)
56.
Marlborough Beaks
64
207.
Chris Wheatland, Simon Flatres, Ian Thorp (3 × Marlborough College, England )
57.
TopTEK
63
208.
Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ (2 × MFF UK ) , Tomáš Kysela (FEL ČVUT )
58.
Singletón
63
210.
Jan Mocek (not a student)
59.
JGN Supernovy
60
218.
Tomáš Heger, Lukáš Fidler, Jan Šesták, Michal Štěpán, Jevhenij Vorochta (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
60.
Unbounded
60
220.
E A (not a student)
61.
PHYSICUS
53
242.
Sayantan Nandi, Shihabul Haque, Pratyay Chowdhury, Subham Chakraborty, Surajit Ghosh (5 × IACS, India )
62.
RCPD dons
53
244.
Andrew Norman, Pete Summers, Kevin Mosedale, Dan Pullen (4 × Radley College, UK )
63.
Tesla
52
248.
Pranjal Panwar, Bakare Shreyas, Maheshwari Pranav, Kumar Mohit, Yadav Shivang (5 × IISER Pune, India )
64.
I_nterstella_R
50
251.
Hamidreza Katani, Mohammad Izadi, Sajad mohammadi, Abolfazl Nateqi, Reza Khalili (5 × not a student)
65.
Sheldon's AA
44
280.
Jyotiraditya Singh, TARANG VASHIST (2 × Indian Institute of Sci., India ) , Gautam Gopal (IISER Pune, India ) , Suhas Adiga, Samarth Jain (2 × Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Col. )
66.
Physicist from the East
43
282.
Swastik Majumder (IISER Kolkata )
67.
Fizika
39
321.
Anshuman Mahapatra (not a student) , Spandan Ghatak, Arya Sen (2 × Jadavpur University ) , Debdatta Dey (Birla Inst. of Tech. and Science )
68.
Physica Ad Infinitum
36
339.
Sara Ali Mahmoud Ibrahim, Sridhar Hariharakrishnan, Aum Rakeshbhai Rawal (3 × University of Debrecen, Hungary )
69.
RKM PHYSICISTS
32
367.
Saptarshi Saptarshi, Donal Loitam, Diptanshu Chakraborty, Soudha Hazra (4 × not a student)
70.
Goal Diggers
31
373.
Pankaj Pawar, Bhupendra Gupta, Kshitij Dave (3 × not a student)
71.
Tachyon
29
386.
Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Md Mahmud, Attaye Rabbi Khan, Fahim Faisal Ayon (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
72.
vieme počítať... dobre? :D
28
389.
Peter Deván (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Barbora Čemanová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany ) , Hana Mertanová (not a student) , Václav Voráček (University of Tubingen, Germany )
73.
Trzyniec
27
399.
Martin Dinh (FCHI VŠCHT )
74.
TestRun
27
404.
Shashvat Jain, Ankur Kumar, Harsh Saxena, Prabhujyoti Singh (4 × University of Delhi, India )
75.
Shrutdevi
25
414.
Mona Purohit, Rashmin Purohit (2 × not a student) , Khushi Purohit (Kendriya Vidyalaya Porbandar )
76.
Singularity
22
430.
Chandramouli Santra, Deeksha Asthana, Bishnu Prasad Tripathy, Sakshi Maurya, Sayan Hati (5 × Banaras Hindu University )
77.
Jen se podívám...
22
433.
Kateřina Koubková (not a student)
78.
The Quantum Pentet
22
438.
Ritam Kanti Roy, Arkajyoti Banerjee, Bishal Sarkar, Medha Sen, Mandas Biswas (5 × not a student)
79.
Eureka INDIA π
21
451.
Alok Ranjan Dash (IISER Berhampur ) , Sanjai Balaji Dupagunta Sriram, Mohammed Azam (2 × SRM Inst. of Science and Techn. ) , Prakant Singh Sisodiya (Rajdhani College, New Delhi, In. ) , Ajay Yadav (Hansraj college )
80.
Frogwill
19
460.
Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Vasa Vucurevic, Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Tamara Ranisovic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
81.
bitOverload
18
472.
Jakub Mandzák (MFF UK )
82.
tojapapo
18
474.
Tomas Pavlovic, Ján Potančok (2 × not a student)
83.
High Energy School Team
18
481.
Robert Kasprowski, Wojciech Grzywocz, Iga Szaflik, Julia Kochelska, Artur Folwarczny (5 × Juliusz Slowacki High School )
84.
Бродоломници
16
496.
miodrag petrovic (PMF UNNS, Serbia )
85.
Bait Parivaar
16
498.
Antique Sharma, YVM Mishra, JAiZ . (3 × Unacademy )
86.
Team Momentum
16
506.
Catherine Chan, Shupeng Liu (2 × not a student)
87.
Project D
15
514.
Hrishikesh Sonawane, Yash chopra Chopra, Mukesh Jha, Aravinda De Silva, Kavish Raj Singh (5 × not a student)
88.
Teslini pilići
15
519.
Hana Šolbić, Elmir Kevilj, Marija Grgić, Faris Bjelopoljak, Hana Zaimović (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
89.
Parkinson2000
15
520.
Ondrej Kapusta (not a student)
90.
ѕcσяριση ѕтαяѕ
14
522.
Antonín Moravec, Janet W Scott, Milan Zavřel, Rodna Žlahta, Miroslav Koráb (5 × not a student)
91.
Proxima C
13
538.
Md Mustakim Bin Alam, Mahia Ribahna, Tanim Ahmmod, Fariha Tanzim Arthy (4 × not a student)
92.
Physicist PSDNJ
12
542.
Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (not a student) , Amirhossein Lotfi, Amirhossein Payandeh, Sayed Mohammadali Najafi, Arash Montazeri (4 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
93.
ASRSG
12
544.
Swarnendu Ghosh, Arnab Singha Roy (2 × not a student)
94.
physics is physics
7
581.
kareem galal, Ahmed El Taher, zyad adel, yahya eid, tarek mahmoud (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
95.
Stupids
6
587.
Hussien Ahmed, Mohamed Bahaa, Felopater Edwar, Abdelrahman Mohamed (4 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
96.
Example
5
594.
Ramazan Amanzhol, Sultanbek Mukashev, Nursultan Iskaliev (3 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
97.
yymaa
5
602.
morsy Drar, hany Elshora, Wageeh Zalla, Tamer El ashhap, mohamed Elshaheer (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
98.
TITAN
4
604.
BEAR NGUYEN (not a student)
99.
BD_Inertia71
3
620.
Md. Istiaque Masud, Shekh Sadi, Md. Tamim Jabed Khan, Md. Mirajul Islam, Arnab Chakraborty (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
100.
Golden team
2
630.
Ahmed Magdy Mahmoud Elsadany, Ahmed Essmat, Mazen Ahmed, Mohamed Ahmed Allam, Pola Malak (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
101.
Bustling Bosons
1
640.
Kazi Sahakwat Islam, Hritam Mitra (2 × Uni. of Calcutta, India )
102.
Physical Ghouls
0
649.
Amish Sinha (VOS, India ) , Kushagra Sharma (OLF, India )
110.
aquinas physics gurus
0
677.
jerry popoola, oluwadarasimi ibukun, gideon oluwaokere, kelvin olofinbinu, desmond yemi rasco (5 × not a student)
116.
Who we are
0
695.
Piyush Chandra Chandra (not a student)
121.
Physics Hustlers
0
715.
Nityananda Padhi (Rajdhani College, Odisha, India ) , Pragnya Kumari (Christ College, Odisha, India ) , Triveni Bane, Sanika Kadam (2 × Yashawantrao Chavan I.of Science )
126.
Snow
0
736.
Mohamed Hisham Aref Aref (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Mohraeel Saleh Anwar Anwar, Nedaa nader Abdallah Abdallah, Basant Yasser Mahmood Mahmood (3 × Nag Hammadi HS for girls, Egypt ) , Menna Tallah Yasser Yasser (Mahalla Abu Ali Joint SS, Egypt )
141.
The Illumaniti
-1
794.
Rahma Reda, Kaber Khafaga, Hagar Atallah, Nagwa Yassin, Nourhan Abdeldaim (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
142.
the_north_horizon
-1
797.
vivek kumar vivek kumar, rishu kumar rishu kumar (2 × DAV Public Sch., India )
DNQ
Physics Kids (PSDNJ)
Amirmohammad Ghazanfari, Abalfazl Jafari, Ali Mohammadi, Hamed Ahmadian, Amirali Mazahery (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
DNQ
Nobelist PSDNJ
Milad Heydarian, Mohammad Amin Moayedi, Mohammad Barati, Mohammad Ghorbani (4 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
DNQ
CHV is the best
Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen, Minh Quan Tran, Quang Dũng Nguyễn, Thị Bích Ngọc Bùi (4 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
DNQ
Einstenium
Sinchan nohara (not a student)
DNQ
CHV No 1
Quang Dung Nguyen (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )