Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C Zahraniční SŠ Kategorie Open
Kategorie

A

  1. Budulínci: Tomáš Kremel, Marian Poljak, Petr Vincena, Richard Stiskálek (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov ) , Klára Stefanová (G B. Němcové, HK )
  2. Ça va?: Filip Blažek, Petr Sedlák, Hong Quan Tran, Adam Vyjídák (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  3. Četa D: Ondřej Broža, Josef Špaček, Anežka Vacková, Kamila Moriová, Josef Řetický (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  4. Démoni hou mlátičky gou: Jan Uhlík, David Vydržel, Jan Fořt, Pavel Vondrášek, Michael Jobánek (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  5. FASA: Michael Jurek, Miroslav Tichavský, Jan Janiczak, Marek Štěpán, Prokop Tkáč (5 × G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm )
  6. GJAK UB: Tomáš Frenzl, Jozef Hollý, Václav Jančařík, Jiří Vozár, Jakub Píška (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  7. gjARMY: Marek Biroš, Miško Petrík, Róbert Klučár, Katarína Šimková, Martina Zánová (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  8. Go Go Power Rangers!: Anička Vilimová, Tereza Bautkinová (2 × G Botičská, Praha )
  9. GOH Doktůrci: Patrik Tokoš, Daniela Sečkařová, Lucie Přezvěcká, Eva Zapletalová (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  10. Graciózny Výrobcovia Ovocia: Daniel Zvara, Filip Švábik, Daniel Dupkala (3 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  11. Gymcl: Radek Mahdal, Jan Kubát, Cedrik Horčička, Lukáš Kolč, Jakub Salavec (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  12. Gymlovo A: Ondřej Zeman, Vojtěch Pail, Martin Horčička, Antonín Galle, Zdeněk Pinc (5 × G, Lovosice )
  13. Hatalom: Jakub Sláma, Roberta Bimbová, Martina Nováková, Lenka Hronová, Zuzana Johanovská (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  14. INCONTROVERTIBLE FLAMBOYANCE: Martin Murin, Zhen Ning David Liu, Ondrej Bohdal, Adam Škrlec, Juraj Halabrin (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  15. Ještě víc brutálnější drtiči: Jakub Čaloud, Štěpán Šubík, Petr Skopal, Adam Greš, Martin Cagaš (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  16. Kuřátka: Dominik Gabrys, Ondřej Szymeczek, Ondřej Kura, Jakub Turoň, Eva Roiková (5 × G, Třinec )
  17. Los vidlákos: Jakub Hledík, Jakub Pavliš, Tereza Čermáková, Kristýna Birínyiová, Rudolf Požár (5 × G SŘMR, Skuteč )
  18. Lucifer: Tomáš Vaníček (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  19. Mě bere Kuba: Petr Doležal (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
  20. Neutrina: Václav Skála, Tomáš Škraban, Martin Bejvl, Martin Dvořák, Jana Hrnčířová (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  21. Niesom si isty: Jerguš Stručka, Martin Gažo (2 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Eduard Batmendijn (G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa ) , Lam Bui Truc (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Filip Ayazi (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  22. Pentakvark: František Dráček, Marek Biely, Peter Štrbáň, Tomáš Paliesek, Richard Miček (5 × G, Považská Bystrica )
  23. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michal Martinek, Rudoslav Koběrský, Jan Hodermanský, Lukáš Kolek, Martin Melčák (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
  24. Prvočíselná rada: Jakub Dvořák (G Botičská, Praha )
  25. Qaterknan: Štěpán Marek, Jiří Kučera, Martin Mach, Jiří Balhar, Jiří Zbytovský (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  26. Růžoví poníci: Jana Novotná, Dominik Bednář, Michal Moule, Michaela Kejřová, Kristýna Nepovímová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  27. Scientia est potentia: Judita Kindlová, Zdeněk Scheer, Tomáš Jirman, Tomáš Vilím, Petra Hrubcová (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  28. SG1: Pavel Blažek, Miloslav Staněk, Adam Matoušek, Martin Zahradníček, Ellen Zemanová (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  29. Sprinteři 27: Václav Miřátský, Marek Zmeškal, Daniela Šimánková, Tomáš Novotný, Martin Vejbora (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  30. The Devils: Dominika Kružíková, Vojtěch Rybka, Martin Krov, Matěj Konečný, Lukáš Honsa (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  31. Tým Josefa Balatky: Jaroslav Grof, Zdeněk Devátý, Dominik Beck, Jaroslav Zeman (4 × G, Semily )
  32. Väljaheited: Matěj Kalužík, Ivan Mohelský, Edie Kheir, Matěj Zemjan (4 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
  33. Veřejné bruslení: Dominika Jochcová, David Bednařík, Natálie Čurdová, Kateřina Šuchmová (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  34. Wigymos: Aleš Koubík, Ondřej Divina, Jana Schwarzerová, Vendula Teuchnerová, Tereza Tkáčová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  35. Ἐλεάται: Adam Šumník, Vojtěch Daniš, Tomáš Michalec, Pavel Tříska, Vojtěch Kala (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  36. Ωμέγα: Sebastian Golat, Matěj Rzehulka, Tomáš Kirchner, Markéta Bosáková (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
Kategorie

B

  1. 0xG: Ondřej Čepl, Vojtěch Nevřela, David Charvot, Filip Vičar, Jiří Vrba (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  2. 3,5 TEAM: Viktor Rosman, Petr Miřátský, Kamil Bednář, Jan Joneš, Josef Martínek (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  3. 9Pf3q47W: Iveta Rákosníková, Anna Chalupová, Jan Horyna, Petr Větrovský, Michaela Valentová (5 × G, Postupická, Praha )
  4. Binomické koeficienty: Andrej Farkaš, Ladislav Janiga, Anna Hadačová, Timotej Kamenský, Ján Kurimský (5 × G svätej Moniky, Prešov )
  5. Bramborový salát: Milan Suk, Jana Stejskalová, Karel Juřík, Adam Jeřábek, Vít Kožoušek (5 × G, Boskovice )
  6. Bratrstvo koňohlavců: Václav Pekala, Lam Truong, Dušan Figala, Alexandr Nikitin, Nam Nguyen Tien (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  7. CMYK: Josef Čech, Miroslav Matocha, Ladislav Štefka, Marek Rychetský, Petr Kostka (5 × G, Jihlava )
  8. Dream team: Štěpán Štěpán, Michal Prokop, Magdaléna Juranová, Jiří Rýdl, Jan Bohadlo (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  9. DreamTeam!: Tomáš Kolár, Václav Kučera, Daniel Šupík, Dominika Šiková, Petr Vorlíček (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  10. duhovky: Anežka Svěchová, Michaela Drgová, Petra Müllerová, Jan Blahut, Phuong Hoang (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  11. GJJ: Anna Mouková, Jan Nejtek, Jakub Nademlejnský, Kryštof Ženkl, Vojtěch Vodička (5 × G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice )
  12. Grupa Jedla a Horaliek: Marek Murin, Tomas Bánhegyi, Matej Havlas, Dominika Ďurovčíková, Andrea Tóthova (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  13. Gymmost: Tiep Danh Luu, Václav Bočan, Tomáš Varga, Tomáš Lesniak, Oldřich Brožek (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  14. Gymtri: Lukáš Supik, Jiří Mravec, Štěpán Stenchlák, Kamil Cinkraut, Markéta Kubiková (5 × G, Třinec )
  15. Hurá!: Marek Janka, Karel Hubáček, Adam Kubín, Jan Zdražil, Adam Uher (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  16. chemist.setBehaviour("crazy");: Radek Chmelař (SPŠCh Brno )
  17. JGN: Jakub Suk, Milena Vaňková, Martin Souček, Marek Vlček, Antonín Falta (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  18. JGN 2: Pavel Bláha, Michal Matyska, Rudolf Malina, Vojtěch Hruša, Štěpán Jirman (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  19. Klingoni: Jaromír Mielec, Lenka Hýlová, Dušan Janiš, Jaroslav Hrubý (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  20. Kratochvíle: Jan Václavek, Daniel Štancl, Jiří John, Jan Holásek, Jan Kašpar (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  21. Kvadratura čtverce: Václav Houdek, Daniel Hausner, Veronika Zelená, Ondřej Lomický, Dominik Fink (5 × G, Plasy )
  22. Loupáci: Šimon Jelínek, Patrik Exner, Marek Kukučka, Dominik Kouba, Jaroslav Landa (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  23. Marták: Jakub Marták (G Golianova, Nitra )
  24. Marťánci: David Mikolajek, Tomáš Deingruber, Monika Mikolajková, Petra Fridrichová, Vít Pískovský (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  25. Menom tohto teamu: P. P. Arthur Petráš, Peter Ralbovský, Paulína Smolárová (3 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Michal Šturc, Jaroslava Kokavcová (2 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  26. My nie sme ackari: Ester Tomajková, Miroslav Kulifaj, Tara Stefanyi (3 × G Poštová, Košice )
  27. Permutation=1: Simona Veselá (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  28. Pokus-omyl: Tomáš Hrbek, Tereza Koberová, Jakub Pilař, Jakub Štěpán (4 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  29. PSJG: Jiří Zeman (PSG jazykové, HK )
  30. Putinove deti: Michal Paľo, Michal Barilik, Diana Kaňuchová, Michal Petrovský (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Daniel Šipoš (G, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce )
  31. SGJO: Eliška Lokajová, Vasile Vlas (2 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  32. Schrödinger's Pussies: Ondřej Poláček, Ondřej Camfrla, Jiří Chmel, Robert Procházka, Šimon Skurka (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  33. Stechiometrické koeficienty: Juraj Májek, Matej Parada, Matej Choma, Juraj Bodík (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Dagmar Bošková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  34. Vítek: Denis Dimitrov (Gymnázium Vítkov )
  35. vytautas: Ľuboš Krnáč, Kristián Toldy (2 × G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš )
  36. Wigumáci: Albert Bašniar, Michal Kolář, František Koubek (3 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
Kategorie

C

  1. ...hm: Tereza Kalíšková, Vojtěch Faruzel, Jakub Lanča, David Adamus, Jan Huvar (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  2. (J)elita: Martin Golasowski, Vojtěch Fryz, David Królikowski, Martin Tuháček, Zuzana Koziolová (5 × G, Karviná )
  3. 1.InfAckaGPH: Katarína Dančejová, Adrián Bobola, Martin Gargalovič, Anton Žolna, Miriam Balintová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  4. 12345 - Frikulíni jsou zpět!: Simona Kotačková, Johana Hoffmannová, Tereza Vojtíková, Veronika Vyoralová, Gabriela Pačková (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  5. 42: Tomáš Hons, Eva Bendová, Lucie Mihalčíková, Magdalena Parýzková (4 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  6. Aluminium: Václav Mikeska (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  7. Atomíci: Ondřej Chloupek, Patrik Tietz (2 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  8. Bratrstvo: Ondřej Kuboš (G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek ) , Jakub Kuboš (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  9. cečkaris-1.C: Kristián Šalata, Miroslav Kozma, Kristína Balážova, Michaela Peťová (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  10. Dedo Elektrikár: Juraj Trappl, Daniel Koľ, Dominik Vranay, Rajmund Hruška (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
  11. Dogy: Lada Tošovská (G Dobruška )
  12. Error 404. Team not found!: Matěj Mezera, Matěj Coufal, Jan Hlaváč, Adam Fezencz, Jáchym Bártík (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  13. fks-2014: Dalibor Kafka, Matej Cisko, Miloslav Cisko, Jakub Soľus, Miroslav Plavec (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  14. GKH-JO-ŠI: Šimon Karch, Josef Štefl, Kamil Kretek, Filip Bartoš (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  15. Gymhol: Vít Horáček, Radek Přívara (2 × G L. Jaroše, Holešov )
  16. Gymlovo Starter: Dominik Vrba, Šimon Malý, Milan Němeček (3 × G, Lovosice )
  17. Gymploidi: Jan Králíček, Kristián Zeman, Lukáš Jiřiště, Veronika Švubová, Tomáš Martínek (5 × G, Děčín )
  18. Gympos Chrabromil: Ádám Urbán, Zoltán Hanesz, Martin Hrehor, Jakub Mach, Pavol Drotár (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  19. Chaos-theory: Natália Tóthová (G Alejová, Košice )
  20. Jdeme si zahrát: Libor Vojáček, Václav Voráček, Vít Voráček (3 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  21. Kepleráci: Martin Štyks, David Vokrouhlický, František Hurt, Daniel Demovič (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Jan Preiss (G, Lovosice )
  22. Korejský kečup: Martina Šarmanová, Jan Mikulenka, David Bayer, Sebastian Franek, Filip Dráber (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  23. kyselinky: Michaela Blaťáková, Gabriel Janovský, Petr Lodňánek, Terezie Zelinová, Tomáš Bílek (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  24. LeagueOfJustice: Jiří Blaha, Jakub Zemek, Jakub Komárek (3 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  25. Mach(a)ři: Pavel Turinský, Jan Došek, Eva Kospachová, Filip Hruška, Marie Mrhalová (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  26. Mickeyho klubík: Vojtěch Cuberek, Vojtěch Molin, Pavel Kraus, Jan Vysloužil, Petr Slatinský (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  27. Nápověda: Barbora Kuchaříiková, Simona Górová, Monika Machalová, Jakub Dostál, Martin Novotný (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  28. No name: Stela Šurkalová, Kamila Dudová, Kristýna Kubíková, Klára Bittnerová (4 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  29. Null: Petr Chmel, Jan Pokorný, Michal Knězů, Michaela Juříčková (4 × G, Kralupy )
  30. P ^ 2 * M ^ 3: Petr Hoffmann, Petr Horák, Michal Pajerský, Marek Hudec, Matěj Štula (5 × G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  31. Passy Riot: Ondřej Laurin, Adam Štorek, Andrea Husseiniová, Barbora Davidová (4 × PORG, Praha ) , Petr Jeníček (Nový PORG, Praha )
  32. Péťové: Petr Šimůnek, Petr Kolovrátník (2 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
  33. Protoni007: Richard Fleischhans, Dominik Starý, Jonáš Vlasák, František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
  34. SibalovciGPH: Laura Lörincová, Marcela Uhrinová, Lenka Magurová, Radoslav Smaržík, Erika Kočišková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  35. SuperEfkaGPHDS: Richard Romančák, Lenka Holubová, Karin Bačíková, Katarína Krasij, Daniel Gajdoš (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  36. Švábíci: Erik Borňás, Ondřej Kotal, Jakub Hejhal, Michaela Kučerová (4 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  37. Team Kožich: Ondřej Knopp (G, Třeboň )
Kategorie

Zahraniční SŠ

  1. Atm do zé: Jose Menoci Neto, Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Alves, Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho (3 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil ) , Felipe Vieira Coimbra (Inst. Dom Barreto, Brazil ) , Gabriel Oliveira Lefundes (Colégio Helyos, Brazil )
  2. Bosna i Hercegovina: a a, Mustafa Grabus, Haris Popovac, Tarik Čorbo (4 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
  3. Brasil: Jefersson de Campos (Faculdade de EAT, Ibaiti ) , Bruno Vasconcelos (Colégio Deoclécio, Brazil ) , João Borher (EPCAR, Brazil ) , Ben-Hur Cardoso (Colégio La Salle Caxias, Brazil )
  4. čtvrthrst: Saranesh Prembabu (Dougherty Valley H. S., USA )
  5. FaraBOSS: Farukh Nassyr (Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  6. HU3BR: Sadi Kneipp Neto (Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
  7. Jonnie: Joana Ilarionova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
  8. Lone Bolt: Neel Ghosh (South Point H. S., India )
  9. m1itafb: Rubens Miguel, Cleiton Carvalho, Gabriel Maia, Fábio Borella, Juan Gabriel (5 × Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
  10. Mi malo naletili: Emir Baručija, Ajdin Palavrić (2 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH )
  11. Noray: Francisco Rodriguez Cuenca, Gonzalo Pastor Carrascosa, Fernando Herce Peña, Alfonso Mateo Aguarón, Gonzalo Estrán Buyo (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  12. O.L.E.: Jorge James Hunter, Enrique Álvarez de Toledo, Felipe Rojas, Santiago Rodriguez, Pablo Rios (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  13. one + two = me: Abdalaziz Aldorgam (Manarat Alriyadh Schools, SA )
  14. One Man Army: Gintautas Kamuntavičius (Vilnius lyceum )
  15. Physics Brasil: Pedro Natali (De Angeles Colégio, Brazil )
  16. pioneers: Tianyuan Lu, Jason Wu (2 × IMSA, Aurora, USA )
  17. PSP: Gabriel Oliveira Alves, Rodolfo Costa Raimundo (2 × IFSP, Brazil )
  18. pukanka: Dimitar Tomov, Simona Todorova, Simona Hristova, Emil Indzhev (4 × 'Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
  19. QEGS Wakefield: Jack Hodkinson, James Bowler, Ben Sykes, Harold Myerscough, Luke Buxton (5 × QEGS Wakefield, UK )
  20. Quinteto Fantástico: Fernando Lapa, Gabriella Deyna, Lucas L. Mentz, Alan Zelaquett Hoffmann, Nathan Damann (5 × IFSC Joinville, Brazil )
  21. Radley College 61: Henry Rees, Edward Day, Benjamin Cobbold, Charles Betton, Louis Wood (5 × Radley College, UK )
  22. Radley College 62: Luke Wild, Tom Graham, Oliver Padovan, Tarquin Stephenson, Mungo Fawcett (5 × Radley College, UK )
  23. Razbit dobitak: Kalina Stoimenova, Teodor Aleksiev, Alexander Ivanov, Nikola Pulev (4 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Dilyan Hristov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  24. Rijad Logo - "Teorija Vremena": Šemso Fejzić, Ajla Karisik, Aida Milisic, Eldira Sesto, Kenan Saracevic (5 × International School of Sarajevo )
  25. saudies: Faisal Alsaif (Alrowad Schools, SA ) , Ziyad Al-Harbi (Manarat Alriyadh Schools, SA ) , Faour Al-Faour, Mohammed Alwothainani (2 × Alriyadh Schools, SA )
  26. SMAN 1 SUMBAR: Aisyah Fadila, Litany Granitia, Aribah Baroroh, Raisya Diana Elhaq, Nurfitriana Muharami (5 × SMAN 1, Indonesia )
  27. sman1 sumbar: Khairil Muaddib Adib, Ilhamid Daris, Muhammad Shohibul Ulum, Rifqi Fairuz Zuhdi, Hidayattul Rahman (5 × SMAN 1, Indonesia )
  28. strong name: Selen Covic, Dunja Radic, Faris Mulahasonovic, Edina Razanica (4 × International School of Sarajevo )
  29. the physical: Marcos Vinícius (Escola Motiva, Brasil )
  30. The Resistors are Back: Ahaan Rungta (Rungta Homeschool, USA ) , Cody Johnson (Staples High School, USA ) , Henry Li, Videh Seksaria, Clive Chan (3 × Lexington High School, USA )
  31. Ublehe: Muamer Brka, Ahmed Salkanovic, Edib Cajdin, Kenan Selman (4 × International School of Sarajevo )
  32. unresistant resistances: Matteo Pisano (Liceo S. Giuseppe, Savona, Italy )
  33. Urania: Andreea-Alexandra Varasteanu (CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  34. Zodiac: Zihui Liu, Haozheng Du, Zichen Wang (3 × Experimental HS–BNU, China )
Kategorie

Open

  1. Banda tupých hláv: Lukáš Konečný, Tomáš Dado, Ľuboš Bičian, Márius Kádek, Fridrich Valach (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  2. CGI@uu: Tomáš Husek (MFF UK ) , Stefan Leupold, Umberto Borla (2 × Uppsala University, Sweden )
  3. Corpus Physicists: Vandan Parmar, Tim Ekeh, Ben Seddon, Ben Hanson, Andrea Filip (5 × U of Cambridge )
  4. Flamingsword: Jenny Hillebrand, Grant Hillebrand, Pippa Hillebrand, Darien Hillebrand (4 × not a student)
  5. Freisenberger: Sandesh Kalantre, Kumar Ayush, Keshav Srinivasan, Anuj Shetty, Reebhu Bhattacharya (5 × IIT Bombay )
  6. Higgs' field: Guilherme de Sousa (Col. Técnico de Lorena, Brazil )
  7. Hlavy: Martin Chudjak, Martin Baláž, Kamila Štyráková, Samuel Cibulka, Filip Michlík (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  8. Klub přátel kladných konstant: Ondřej Skácel, David Jiříček, Josef Koláčný, Petr Kouba (4 × MFF UK )
  9. LenJedenMathmo: Michal Buráň, Ján Ondráš, Vasilije Perovic, Patrik Turzák, Diandian Wang (5 × U of Cambridge )
  10. Mistři Fyzikálních Fíglů: Patrik Švančara, Lukáš Fusek, Martin Statelov, Jaroslav Hofierka, Milan Pešta (5 × MFF UK )
  11. Nepovím: Michal Andrýsek, Vojtěch Schánilec, Štěpán Kovařík, Pavel Gallina, Gabriela Olivíková (5 × FSI VUT )
  12. none: Cudna Djevojka, Cudni Momak, spajdermen spajdi, plava djevojka, Crna Djevojka (5 × Manarat Alriyadh Schools, SA )
  13. omama: Tomáš Gonda (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Juraj Tekel (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Tomáš Bzdušek (ETH Zürich ) , Peter Dupej (U of Glasgow ) , Peter Vanya (U of Cambridge )
  14. Organizátoři: Aleš Flandera, Lukáš Timko, Michal Červeňák (3 × MFF UK )
  15. Pemgineers: Siddharth Gupta, Laurence Cochrane, Bianca Bilovolschi, Julian Ting, Manesh Patel (5 × U of Cambridge )
  16. physics_spirit: Ngoc Hai Dinh, Xuan Hien Bui (2 × Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Khoi Tuan Nguyen (Bates College (US) ) , Huy Hong Quan Dinh (Institut de Grenoble (FR) ) , Thanh Trung Pham (École Polytechnique (FR) )
  17. PhysiczRocksdaWorld: Chu Hean Oon (U of Queensland, Australia )
  18. Podtatranskí junáci: Peter Hojnoš (G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves ) , Martin Šípka (G Kežmarok )
  19. pySkoFtáK: Kubo Bahyl, Jakub Cimerman, Michal Hledík, Matej Badin, Filip Kubina (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  20. QEFD: Stephen Hodgson, Philippus Aureolus Theophrastus Bombastus von Hohenheim III, Tejal Shanbag, Adam Weller, Sergey Blakunov (5 × U of Cambridge )
  21. Quantum Brazil: Cassio dos Santos Sousa (U of Illinois, USA ) , Ana Figueiredo de Jesus, Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino, Giovani Hidalgo Ceotto (3 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil )
  22. RONI: Sanmitra Banerjee (UNKNOWN, India )
  23. Sacred Swords: Shahryar Khan, Kamran Zeb (2 × Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad )
  24. SIMPAN: Selver Pepić, Nudžeim Selimović, Senad Isakovic, Abdulah Jašarević (4 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (MEF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  25. Smoluchowski's team: Wojciech Tarnowski, Artur Miroszewski, Adam Wyrzykowski, Filip Ficek, Konrad Szymański (5 × Jagiellonian University )
  26. Squirrel: Cyril Tang (U of Sydney )
  27. Team Natsci: Tom Surrall, Neil Grant, Henry Kerrison, Matt Harrison, Davendra Dhoru (5 × U of Cambridge )
  28. The cake is a smooth manifold.: Charlotte Hillebrand, Brandon Viljoen, Brent Harrison (3 × University of Cape Town (ZA) )
  29. The Martians: Milán Janosov, István Kaposvári, Zoltán Kórádi, Márton Lájer (4 × Eötvös Loránd Univ., Budapest )
  30. The Mathefficent Gaussketeers: Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný, Michal Opler, Ondřej Bartoš, Jakub Rondoš (5 × MFF UK )
  31. the newmind: Ernie Colca, Alberto Einstein Flores (2 × Colegio Cramer, Peru )
  32. TheAbsoluteZero: Deividas Sabonis (TU Munich )
  33. thinkers: Gaurab Sedhain (South Point H. S., India )
  34. Výběr z oveček: Matěj Hudec, Jiří Ryzner, Jan Brandejs, Veronika Ludmila Kozáková (4 × MFF UK )
  35. Výkvět fakulty sociálních věd: Lukáš Knob, Martin Jurček, Tomáš Sodomka (3 × MFF UK )