Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C Zahraniční SŠ Kategorie Open
Kategorie

A

  1. Bylo nás šest: Martina Šarmanová, Sebastian Franek, David Bayer, Jan Mikulenka, Vojtěch Ovčačík (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  2. Švábíci: Erik Borňás, Jiří Müller, Jakub Hejhal, Michaela Kučerová, Barbora Turková (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  3. DoGy: Martin Vejvoda, Lada Tošovská, Vojtěch Remeš, Daniel Jaško, Vojtěch Rydlo (5 × G Dobruška )
  4. Fyzici GVBN: Ladislav Ferov, Pavol Šimko, Ivan Plachý, Pavol Hepner, Adam Hagara (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
  5. Perturbace druhého řádu: Matěj Mezera, Jáchym Bártík, Jan Hlaváč, Matěj Coufal (4 × G, Havlíčkův Brod ) , Vít Beran (Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
  6. Solokapr: Tomáš Tesař (G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  7. CO JÁ VÍM: Matěj Rzehulka, Lukáš Kramný, Nathan Vishwanathan, David Rajský, Jakub Kožušník (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  8. fks_fks: Dalibor Kafka, Matej Cisko, Miloslav Cisko, Jakub Soľus, Miroslav Plavec (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  9. Kepleráci ©: Jan Preiss, Martin Štyks, David Vokrouhlický, Daniel Pajer, František Hurt (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  10. Mikulášský graviton: Lukáš Vlček, Jakub Dobrý, Veronika Blovská, Veronika Hladíková, Vítek Vališ (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  11. Nějaké Název: Petra Fridrichová, Filip Dráber, Vít Pískovský (3 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava ) , Tomáš Dulava, Alexandr Jankov (2 × Matiční G, Ostrava )
  12. Hatalom: Jakub Suchánek, Patrik Novotný, Filip Bialas, Jiří Ledvinka, Robert Černý (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  13. Retardini: Andrea Kolibáčová, Michaela Horňáková, Zuzana Hrnčárková, Simona Walderová, Barbora Horáková (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  14. Konstanta: Marie Vrbová, Lucie Sedláčková, Tomáš Macháček, Dominik Černý, Šimon Kunert (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  15. Vombat: Anna Musilová, Jakub Kašpar, Jáchym Solecký, Jaromír Šolc, Jonáš Fuksa (5 × PORG, Praha )
  16. Gorolowie z Trzynca: Štěpán Stenchlák, Ondřej Sikora, Tomáš Svoboda, Dominik Cuber, Dominik Heczko (5 × G, Třinec )
  17. Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata: Lukáš Winkler, Matěj Vodrážka, Michal Seják, Michal Štejr, Michal Ptáček (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  18. MRGAITS: Barbara Pulmannová, Sára Kuťková, Tomáš Sásik, Martin Čulen, Ján Letovanec (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  19. Tým Hrůzy: Tomáš Hlavatý, Jan Hrůza, Veronika Roubínová, David Roubín (4 × G, Kadaň )
  20. Průměrně cvičení lachtani: Jana Stejskalová, Klára Kučerová, Petr Kotek, Adam Jeřábek, Štěpán Horáček (5 × G, Boskovice )
  21. GJH A: Juraj Halabrin, Matúš Drgoň, Peter Ralbovský, Filip Čermák, Martin Marek (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  22. 0: Jan Střeleček, Tomáš Konečný, Jan Koblížek, Iveta Koblížková, Lukáš Heriban (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  23. Kratochvíle: Jan Holásek, Ondřej Velínský, Michael Srb, Dominik Štark, Martin Klekar (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  24. 5Masters: Josef Řetický, Jan Váša, Filip Dlouhý, Petr Kvapil, Vojtěch Samek (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  25. Zpaštěný maštiky: Matěj Červený, Lukáš Červený, Anna Minaříková, Daniel Hrdinka, Jakub Vaniš (5 × G, Trutnov )
  26. Péťové: David Němec (G, Tanvald ) , Petr Šimůnek, Tomáš Dvořák, Petr Kolovrátník, Tomáš Vrbata (4 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
  27. Never lucky: Anežka Doležalová, Pavel Šklíba, Martin Bureš, Filip Kolman, Václav Luňák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  28. Smrekovce: Martina Podžubanová, Katarína Skopalová, Sára Belejová, Kristián Šalata, Katarína Dančejová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  29. Jergym Ultimate: Petr Hoffmann, Marek Hudec, Petr Horák, Matěj Pur, Matěj Štula (5 × G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  30. Š-kvarci: Václav Mikeska, Kryštof Kadlec, Michal Žůrek, Jan Macháň, Daniel Kvita (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  31. Hanáci: David Surma, Libor Výmola, Ondřej Kučera, Roman Kučera, Pavel Honkyš (5 × G J. Wolkera, Prostějov )
  32. Klingoni: Jaroslav Hrubý, Radek Zajíček, Jan Hertl, Jaromír Mielec, Roman Janků (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  33. Muchy v kyseline: Richard Ronec, Andrej Jaroš, Jakub Šušlík, Andrej Cabala (4 × G, Považská Bystrica )
  34. GČL: Jan Kytka, Petr Myslík, Tomáš Kytka, Marek Frauenberg, Milan Klimeš (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  35. Gympl Most: Daniel Smetánka, Jiří Škuthan, Tomáš Slavík, Martin Trávníček, Šimon Šatra (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  36. Mach(a)ři: Pavel Turinský, Jan Došek, Eva Kospachová, Marie Mrhalová, Jaroslav Janda (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  37. Hm...: Gabriel Janovský, Vojtěch Faruzel, Michaela Blaťáková, Tomáš Bílek, Valerie Kirchnerová (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
Kategorie

B

  1. Klub racionálního π: Jiří Gavenda, Ondřej Trnovec, Andrea Chimenti, Vít Kulhánek, Julie Kadlčáková (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  2. Maďaři: Vojtěch Jandásek, Matěj Švancer, Natálie Vladařová, Daniel Neuwirth, Thi Diem Nguyen (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  3. Snad za to dostanu jedničku: Filip Nácovský (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
  4. Platos: Tomáš Locker, Michael Píro, Maxmilián Kocourek, Martin Hylas, Patrik Novák (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  5. -1/12: Marie Hledíková, Veronika Deketová (2 × G, Velké Meziříčí ) , Petr Sedláček, Veronika Čírtková, David Loučka (3 × G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
  6. Protoni 007: Richard Fleischhans, Jonáš Vlasák, Dominik Starý, František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
  7. Mirkův tým: Jiří Škrobánek, Martin Raška, Lukáš Mada, Eva Kramolišová, Daniela Hrbáčová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  8. Sedmikrásky: Tereza Poláková, Michal Mrázek, Anna Skalická, Jáchym Hobza, Michal Štván (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
  9. SGO: Jakub Smolka, Lenka Hájková, Jan Mikulík, Ondřej Valík, Zdeněk Vyležich (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  10. Karvinská (J)elita: Martin Golasowski, Martin Tuháček, David Królikowski, Vojtěch Fryz, Zuzana Kozielová (5 × G, Karviná )
  11. Kontrapunkt: Miroslav Burýšek, Jindřich Dušek, Danil Koževnikov, Jan Petr, Ekaterina Yaroslavtseva (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  12. CHICKEN NUGGETS: Samuel Šitina, Michal Nedeľka, Matej Šutý, Michal Chrappa, Matúš Botek (5 × G Matky Alexie Bratislava )
  13. Kouřimská SQUAD: Jan Králíček, Kristián Zeman, Tomáš Martínek, Veronika Švubová, Lukáš Jiřiště (5 × G, Děčín )
  14. MI(DA)²VLEX: Miroslava Masárová, Lea Rakšányiová, Damián Sikorski, Vladimír Hlačina, Darina Gešková (5 × Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca )
  15. Aj múdrý schybí: Pavel Růžička, Jáchym Dostál, Václav Voltr, Šimon Vojtíšek, Johan Remeš (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  16. buřtíci: Lada Doležalová, Viktorie Smítková, Anna Kubová, Anna Mlezivová, Jana Svobodová (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  17. Mayhem: Jakub Homola, Daniel Besta, Veronika Vondráková, Tereza Buršová, Anna Mařáková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  18. Tobis: Jakub Dlouhý, Kamil Mudruňka, Tomáš Faikl, Vlastimil Horálek, Jakub Cach (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  19. Dlouhá chvíle: Jakub Peřina, Tomáš Olejár, Kiet Nguyen Tuan, Adam Kraj, Šimon Tesař (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  20. Over9K: Matěj Chmel (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  21. Heisenbergovy tachyony: Martin Orság, Vojtěch Šišma, Luboš Bartík, Pavel Kinc, Oldřich Kupka (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
  22. Septimáni: Zdena Staňová, Vojtěch Rozehnal, Marek Soška (3 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  23. 299792459m/s: Jan Bohadlo, Petr Semerák, Petr Kamarýt, Šimon Prudil, Vojtěch Mervart (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  24. Frank's Kittens: Nathaniel William Gonzales, Dávid Horváth, Filip Vlčan, Jessica Kazimírová, Michaela Hulmanová (5 × Súkr. G Galileo Sch., Bratislava )
  25. Fyziklády: Petra Krátká, Jan Klement, Marek Nečesal, Martin Dobrovolný, Lukáš Dobrovolný (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  26. Divné to tvory: Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš ) , Maximilián Molnár, Filip Geib (2 × G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš )
  27. Gymro: Kateřina Čížková, Kateřina Škorvánková, Karel Balej, Matouš Marek (4 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  28. Halaatchqowi bosoni: Petr Jakubčík, Filip Chudoba (2 × PORG, Praha )
  29. Gymdac: Tomáš Drobil, Viktor Soukup, Václav Steinhauser, Vojtěch Novák (4 × G, Dačice )
  30. Zloději polštařků: Natálie Gayová (G Botičská, Praha ) , David Žáček, Ondřej Knopp (2 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Lukáš Kubacki (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha ) , Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk )
  31. Hyperofabula ugongi dugongi: Alžběta Andrýsková, Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš, Jindřich Jelínek, Klára Grohmannová (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  32. Wigumáci: Lukáš Krmelín, Ondřej Švik, Petr Ševčík, David Richter, Eliška Petříková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  33. /0: Tereza Novotná, Tereza Dobrovolná, Lukáš Mikan, Tereza Hamsová, Dominika Dobrovolná (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  34. GymŠpiťáci: Jakub Vlášek, Jan Švrčina, Michal Koldinský, Vojtěch Žák, David Kománek (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  35. Fyčusové: Josef Martínek, Jiří Procházka, Viktor Rosman, Tomáš Čížek, Pavel Hájek (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  36. Gymbos: Aneta Němcová, Martin Chladil, Roman Ondráček, Andrea Dvořáčková (4 × G, Boskovice )
  37. Blesky: Petr Doubravský, Kateřina Boušková, Adam Herold, Milan Kočí (4 × Akademické G, Praha )
  38. Pacičky: Andy Bednaříková, Tomáš Jirsa, Josef Dobřemysl, Taylor Lei (4 × G Na Pražačce, Praha )
  39. Cornuova spirála: Šimon Karch, Ondřej Krabec, Filip Bartoš, Kateřina Bouchalová (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  40. NoTryhard kappa: Kateřina Charvátová, Vadim Kablukov, Jan Faltejsek, Dominik Havel (4 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  41. Ti co zbyli JGN: Josef Soukup, Markéta Lipovská, Štěpán Filip, Tomáš Hudcovic, Eliška Kavanová (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  42. : Václav Šraier, Marek Pavelec, Jan Táborský, Hugo Daniš (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  43. FT Slovan Brno: Alena Kalová, Zdeněk Toufar, Radek Peloušek, Anna Kučerová (4 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
  44. gjARMY: Samuel Novák, Paulína Monková, Tatiana Vaľková, Veronika Gomulcová, Michal Pasierb (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
Kategorie

C

  1. Kepleráci: Jan Kamlík (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové )
  2. Satanovo družstvo: Filip Drábek, Jaroslav Konečný, Jan Havel, Adam Wagner, Daniel Paál (5 × G, Čelákovice )
  3. Mickeyho klubík: Vojtěch Cuberek, Vojtěch Molin, Petr Slatinský, Pavel Kraus, Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  4. Wormhole: Jana Pekařová, Matěj Barč, Michal Mikeska, Jan Przezwiecki, Kristýna Sýkorová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  5. Půlkvark: Kryštof Zamazal, Viktor Materna, Václav Zvoníček, Vilém Raška, Jan Bílek (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  6. Gluóníci: Martin Stárek, Daniela Opočenská (2 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  7. Newton Angels: Ester Mikolášová, Dominika Kopčeková, Pavlína Konečná, Eliška Posmyková, Laura Přečková (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  8. Sirius Flek: Štěpán Pikna, Michael Foltýn, Jakub Urban, Jan Kulhánek, Václav Škarda (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  9. Marta Stehlíková: Marta Stehlíková (Masarykova ZŠ, Ždánice )
  10. Sinep team: Daniel Iwan, Adam Krček, Milan Závada, Martin Kašperlík, Mikuláš Skalík (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  11. Želvy: Kristián Kalianko, Tomáš Vitámvás, Adam Siuda, Jan Urner, Daniel Morawiec (5 × G, Karviná )
  12. Název neuveden: Ngoc Hung Hoang, Petr Zahradník, Hung Do, Jaroslav Frühauf, Michal Jireš (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
  13. QB BiGy: Marek Duchaň, Eva Vochozková, Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  14. MiKMa: Miriam Diopová, Martina Hofmanová, Kristýna Loučková (3 × G J. Palacha, Mělník )
  15. GlobalElite: Adam Radikovský, Tomáš Studnička, Jan Pijálek, Max Pehr (4 × G, Čelákovice )
  16. čoudíkovci: Adam Dobrovolný, Ondřej Holčák (2 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  17. MaTer: Martin Bencko, Tereza Bencková (2 × G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle )
  18. Sluníčka: Petra Plachá, Vít Vokroj, Jakub Bešta, Martin Hubata, Vojtěch Pšenák (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  19. E=MC2: Pavel Jandejsek (G Opatov, Praha )
  20. Trzyniec: Martin Dinh, Daniel Martynek, Štěpán Stryja, Tomáš Kantor, Aleš Di-Giusto (5 × G, Třinec )
  21. Déčko: Jakub Danyś, Samuel Klus, Jakub Lasota, Kristýna Lasotová, Kristýna Klusová (5 × G, Třinec )
  22. Světlo: Katka Morovicsová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  23. Tim Tým: Thao Tranová, Václav Svoboda, Jan Svoboda, Tim Anderle, Frank Bartoš (5 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
  24. Matěj Schäfer: Matěj Schäfer (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  25. Seriózní zkrat: Vojtěch Kundera, Filip Zeman, Jakub Holuša, Dominik Brázdil, Přemysl Pachl (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  26. Waffen FY: Jan Licek, Matyáš Thér, Karel Lysý, Matěj Půlpán (4 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  27. Team Sigma: Natálie Chourová (G, Postupická, Praha )
  28. Daj sebe kavej: Martin Murga, Róbert Pirč, Adam Kostovčík, Marcel Polák (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  29. Nakadam: Martina Lehká, Natália Kudrnová, Vojtěch Holásek, Adam Prchal, Klára Hortlíková (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  30. Odplata Brku Mopima: Michal Matoulek, Jana Možíšová, Vojtěch Brejtr, Tomáš Kubíček, Jan Pikman (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  31. PětNaGauči: Jan Laubacher, Michal Šraitr, Vojtěch Klikar, Antonín Herzig, Vojtěch Vyskočil (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  32. Buřti: Miroslav Boštík, Štěpánka Beránková, Vojtěch Brandejs, Ondřej Fiala, Roman Vencl (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  33. GCHD-2.M: Samuel Gawlik, Tomáš Suchánek, Ondřej Mrázek, Nikolas Stoulil (4 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  34. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Jaromír Sladkovský, Matěj Krátký, Jakub Čurda, Albert Polák, Vít Gaďurek (5 × PORG, Praha )
  35. Fanatická pětka: Jan Vaník, Michal Jireš, Jakub Rajnštajn, Vojtěch Netík, Jiří Kukla (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  36. Auťáci: Václav Valenta, Vojtěch Špaček, Vojtěch Žíla, Adam Škvrna, Filip Tedenac (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  37. mcnadruhou: Vít Neužil, Martin Bican, Jakub Linzmajer, Pavel Ludačka, Kateřina Karbusová (5 × G, Prachatice )
  38. No nazdar: Jiří Boháček, Petr Dvořák, Tomáš Brázda, Lukáš Havelka (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  39. Kvinta s.r.o.: Marek Šiller, Pavel-Jakub Novotný, Dominik Verner, Tomáš Melichar, Adam Ondroušek (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  40. Orbital: Richard Kuchejda, Robin Morawiec, Jan Wodecki, Jakub Dobeš, Daniel Hanslik (5 × G, Karviná )
  41. Thermos: Viktor Novotný, Miroslav Boček, Šimon Růžička, Josef Miluška, Lukáš Jukl (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  42. Fantastická pětka řitířů: Jindřich Jaroslav Doležal, Vítězslav Cupl, Matěj Podaný, Jan Koukal, Lukáš Zrzavý (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  43. Imriškovci: Magdaléna Sejkorová, Veronika Vacková, Kateřina Smolková, Jiří Kamarád, Klára Rosecká (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  44. 42 6f 72 69 6e 67: Viliam Vadocz, Dominik Zeman, Adrian Jakubcik (3 × Súkr. G Galileo Sch., Bratislava )
  45. Éčkaři z GFPVM: Marek Černoch, Soňa Curylová, Pavel Jelínek, Daniela Kramolišová, Hana Bernhardová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  46. KVINTA POH: Tatiana Pavolková, Ester Hudecová, Simona Kúdelčíková, Bruno Baňas, Jaroslav Prílepok (5 × G, Dolný Kubín )
  47. Albertove dievčatá: Dávid Mišiak, Monika Machalová, Jozef Číž, Bohdan Jóža, Pavol Kebis (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  48. Proeletroni: Tereza Hendrychová, Jiří Macháň, Tereza Šimsová, Ondřej Pospíšil, Martin Strážnický (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  49. TAPLL: Matej Parada, Tereza Prokopová, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Marek Homola, Viktória Ralbovská (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  50. Dašák: Matěj Prokop, Lukáš Nejezchleb, Petr Kučera, Petr Král, Petr Filip (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  51. Havelka a jeho učedníci: Matouš Vondrášek, Jonáš Havelka, Tereza Mazalovská, Jakub Ambroz, Hong Anh Tranová (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  52. Ilegálni díleri hmotných bodov: Dávid Oravec, Martin Hostačný, Michal Klinka, Filip Ondráš, Andrej Rendek (5 × G, Dubnica n. Váhom )
  53. Fyzici: Miroslav Lukášek (ZŠ Komenského, Nové Město nad Me )
  54. Abakus: Pavlína Marková, Klára Kotyková, Monika Kotyková (3 × G, Nová Paka )
  55. JAK?: Kryštof Veřtát, Jakub Veřtát, Adam Dolejš, Jana Sýkorová (4 × G, Pelhřimov )
  56. Pelualda: Lukáš Kubík, Petr Jahoda, Dana Ryndychová, Karolína Goliášová (4 × G, Čelákovice )
  57. Paraphysics: Václav Kotora, Martin Pich, Jakub Dúha, Eliáš El Frem, Oliver Kvapil (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  58. EZ FYZIKA EZ LIFE: Matej Pakán, Ján Smetana, Tomáš Ondo, Adrián Bindas, Dominika Jusková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  59. 1. EČKA NE ŠMECE: Michal Bálint, Viktória Popovičova, Lukáš Beraznanin, Nikola Fiľková (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  60. Voko: Ondřej Brdečko, Vojtěch Bureš (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  61. Sangrialovers: Šimon Sukup, Jan Polišenský, Roman Konečný, Václav Kubíček (4 × Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž )
  62. Čtverec: Kateřina Řehová, Zuzana Gajdičiárová, Dominik Žurek, David Sechra (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  63. : František Kmječ, Vojtěch Káně, Barbora Chmelová, Ondřej Gonzor, Tomáš Tollinger (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  64. BrainPower: Michal Jůza, Vratislav Blažek, Kristián Matuštík, Přemysl Pilař, Jan Cháb (5 × G, Benešov )
  65. Kahan: Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Martina Kesslová, Jana Schejbalová, Eliška Letová (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  66. Pravouhlý Edo: Matej Berešík, Alexandra Behunčíková, Juliána Javorská, Jana Tutková (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  67. xXx_MLGPower69_xXx: Ondřej Daněk, Jan Uhlík, Jan Minařík, Vítek Soukup, Marek Vítek (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  68. Polonium: Omar Al Oukla, Martin Nechvátal, Štěpán Kočárek, Vojta Chochola, Vojta Kovařík (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  69. Čo meno to pojem: Jakub Pravda, Jakub Hluško, Miroslav Macko, Richard Hamerlik, Peter Onduš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  70. Kapacity z 1.C: Kristína Coričová, Jana Mečiarová, Rudolf Mašlej, Paulína Paľová, Martina Pohlodková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  71. Palo a spol: Adam Chalúpek, Oliver Sihlovec, Lukáš Pleva, Peter Kravár, Pavol Kollár (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  72. Stráňa & Ervin Team: Ondřej Hajnyš, Šimon Prokop, André Huček, Martina Bauerová, Stella Králová (5 × G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
  73. Wolframgroup: Václav Řezáč, Štěpán Jedlan, Dominika Slámová (3 × G Botičská, Praha )
  74. Fizyczne Schizole: Jakub Cieslar, Sebastian Holesz, Jakub Zogata, Martin Buzek, Dawid Lysek (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
Kategorie

Zahraniční SŠ

  1. Jungle King: Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN )
  2. King James and Four Dukes: Zihao Qi, Jonah Simpson, David FitzPatrick, James Hu, Matthew Kwok (5 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
  3. S.Lab: Xingzhi Dong, Kun Xiao, Zheng Zeng, Ziyi Yan, Zehua Lai (5 × Shenzhen College )
  4. Physics Ke Baap: Rajdeep Singh Dhingra (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ) , Ayushmann Tripathy, Nishant Abhangi (2 × Disha Delphi Public School ) , Gaurang Dev (Shiv Jyoti CSSS ) , Archit Boobna (Amity International School )
  5. Resonance: Martin Ristovski, Aleksandar Ivanov, Trajce Bojadziev (3 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  6. Immolated Marmosets: Anthony Ou, Rithwik Palivela, Nathan Fei, Satvik Kumar, Parker Jou (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  7. Sila Nebeska: Arman Dupanović, Dinno Koluh, Toni Sarađan (3 × Unsko-Sanski Koledž, B&H )
  8. Yoris Toraja: Lioris Panata Yoris, Riska Maisandrya Riska (2 × Senior HS 3, Indonesia )
  9. The Plancks: Isaac Martins Pontes, Nicolas Meira Sinott Lopes, Regis Miller Almeida da Costa, Luca de Souza Pires, João Victor Rodrigues Menezes (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
  10. Mohammed Al Attar: Mohammed Al Attar (American Inter. Sch., Kuwait )
  11. Physiker: Sanskar Bhargava (LBS Academy, India )
  12. Schrödinger's Hounds: Admir Papic, Medina Dugonjic (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Edo Fejzic, Kenan Selman, Imran Adilovic (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  13. Maxwell's Demons: Nicholas Yale, Artur Akoev, Isaac Dai, Andrew Lee, Adam Pattenden (5 × Shrewsbury School, England )
  14. Bombe '90: Šemso Fejzić, Ajla Karisik, Tarik Čorbo, Aida Milisic, Eldira Sesto (5 × International School of Sarajevo )
  15. I <3 Physics: Aditya Gupta (Bandel V. High School, India )
  16. Team UWC: İzge Bayyurt, Ahmed Kamal, Stjepan Vrbic, Omar Yadak, Joshua Carpeggiani (5 × United World College, B&H )
  17. EMISers!: Natália Bajnoková, Ivan Liu, Galya Stern, Beniamin Strzelecki, Yoav Eshel (5 × EMIS, Israel )
  18. LVC-AoP-VN: Minh Quan Do, Trần Tố Nữ Bùi, Thành Minh Nguyễn, Thị Trúc Mai Nguyễn (4 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
  19. Here for Beer: Dimitar Tomov, Emil Indzhev, Simona Todorova (3 × 'Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
  20. polhem lag 1: Simon Ljungbeck, Saga Hansson, Kewin Wiik, Oskar Bolinder, Emelie Sandved (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  21. Polhem alfa: Joakim Dworak, Victor Sundahl, Linn Enroth, Cedrik Vendel, Eric Kull (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  22. Polhem lag A: Martin Löfström, Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek, Raffay Abrar, Dillion Nilsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  23. Just remember that you're Stan: Joel Bäcker, Carl Seck, Jesper Nilsson, Emma Engdahl, Theo Winbladh (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  24. Radley College Team A: James Maitland, Johnny Dewhurst, Jiwang Chen, Josh Bex, Johnny Hilditch (5 × Radley College, UK )
  25. Modus Tollens: Arvid Steen, Johanna Lidholm, Gustav Klotz, Daniel Carlström Schad, Axel Lokrantz (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  26. Radley 6.1s: Thomas Foster-Brown, Benedict Yorston, Isaac Turner, Ben Broughton, Bill Davis (5 × Radley College, UK )
  27. flyingcircusofphysics: Yovan Carvalho, Bruno Machado, Luan Pena, Gabriel Alonso, Julio Lamartine Bastos de Araujo Hayne de Oliveira (5 × ESFCEX, Brazil )
  28. Team Sopher: Lucas Sopher, Matthew Moffat, Edward Newall, Henry Day, William Batchelor (5 × Radley College, UK )
  29. Ultracold: Kemal Kochekov, Muhammetmyrat Yarmatov, Kerim Kochekov, Resul Hangeldiyew, Gural Nuriyew (5 × 57th Specialized HS,Turkmenistan )
  30. PhysicsLover: Ali Elshal (KAIST, South Korea )
  31. Fantastic five: Cleminte Clara, Bogos Florin, Marin Nicusor, Mihai Gabriel, Chiritoiu Malina (5 × Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO )
  32. Cat's Schrödinger: Aaron Bae, Raunak Vijayakar, Sung-Wan Huh, Jiaheng He, John Dempsey (5 × Breck School, USA )
  33. Winglo and Co.: Arjun Jagjivan, Vinh-Kha Le, Dale Yu, Yash Nair, Liam Connelley (5 × Conard High School, USA )
  34. Dielectrics: Dimitar Stefanov, Filip Getov, Kostadin Getov, Aneta Velkova, Nebojsha Knezevic (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  35. The Absolute Zeros: Slobodanka Smilkova, Kostadin Eftimov, Gjorgi Vitanov, Kostadinka Kjoseva, Magdalena Zlatanova (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  36. Einstein's kids: Kristina Mitreska, Aleksandar Stefanov, Marija Bikova, Mimi Filova, Marija Pavloska (5 × Josif Josifovski HS, Macedonia )
  37. XX LO Squad: Kacper Kubara, Krzysztof Kondratowicz, Szymon Kasak (3 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  38. Rotting Bananas: Nishaad Khedkar, Jonathan Szeto, Saikat Das, Carol Hou (4 × Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  39. The Goopshlippys: Daniel Swartz, Eric Kim, Daniel Kim, Kevin Chen, Maryia Oreshko (5 × Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  40. Hatysa: Jaime Prado, Javier González, Pablo Bernat, Iñigo Ríos, Borja Diaz-Guardamino (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  41. Les Poneys En Lasagne: Samuel Odeberg, My Celander, Anton Lindberg (3 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  42. King of Horse: Haitong Xu, Junchen Zhao, Yuan Tian, Xiheng Ren, Yifei Xu (5 × Xinghai Experimental MS, China )
  43. Ladies First: Nola Šegalo, Hana Šegalo (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Lamija Grabus (Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H ) , Emina Smajlović (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  44. Fantastic Kemalci: Denis Rajhl, Sofija Jancheska, Bojana Stefanoska, Filip Bendevski, Joakim Jakovleski (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  45. Lelq ti: Ivan Dimitrov, Radoslav Dimitrov, Iliya Manolov, Atanas Stefanov, Yoan Salambashev (5 × MG Plovdiv, BG )
  46. HomsMade: Samir Droubi, Khaled Kalaleb, Manar Helwani (3 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  47. Branes: Sidharth Veetil, Matthew Chia, Benjamin Chia (3 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  48. Liberally Graded: Esther In, Darren Corapcioglu, Devin Hoover, Kevin Chen, Brian Kee (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  49. :(){:|:&};:: Jagan Prem, Justin Park, Sreya Vangara, Mitchell Fream, Aman Jaiman (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  50. Better than :(){:|:&};:: Vincent Bian, Parth Oza, Kevin Su, Bryan Foo, Daniel Li (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  51. Gravity breakers: Toyib Alade Rufai, Fatimah Olufunlola Otukoya, Fatimah Omobukola Oladigbolu, Mazeedat Oluwafikunayomi Olabisi, Abdulhamid Adeyinka Abdurrahman (5 × Heritage Homeschool, Nigeria )
  52. Kepler musketeers: Abdulmalik Adeolu Molumo, Abdulrasheed Ayomide Olubuade, Usman Oluwafemi Usman, Abubakre Olakunle Abdul-Qahhar, Assy'ah Faderera Ibrahim (5 × Heritage Homeschool, Nigeria )
  53. Galaxy warriors: Rayyan Opeyemi Shobowale, Firdaus Moyosore Yisau, Al-Amin Tomiwa Bello, Abdul-Raheem Adedayo Thanni, Zulfah Modupeoluwa Onifade (5 × Heritage Homeschool, Nigeria )
Kategorie

Open

  1. Vatlyvietnam: Nhat Dang, Thu Tran (2 × Far Eastern Federal University )
  2. Cerebral vacuum: Marek Scholz, Tomáš Bárta, Katya Berestneva (3 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (not a student)
  3. LUNTIAN: Joshua Morato (University of the Philippines )
  4. Bažanti: Lukáš Supik, Lukáš Honsa, Adam Greš (3 × MFF UK )
  5. JAIL: Dino Mustafić, Fadil Žilić, Tarik Ibrahimpašić, Aldin Kovačević, Lejla Imširović (5 × Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H )
  6. AlBeruni: Shamsiddin Normamatov, Nasrullo Fayzullayev (2 × TATU, Uzbekistan )
  7. Marvakov's famous equation: Nikola Pulev, Dilyan Hristov, Aleksander Kratinov (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Alexander Ivanov (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  8. onlyoneteam: Trần Hồng Quân (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
  9. SAIE: Hao Li, Hao Luan (2 × SAIE, Shenzhen, China )
  10. demo: informace o členech týmu nejsou dostupné
  11. Susskind's boys: Stanislav Fořt, George Panagopoulos, Ronen Kroeze (3 × Stanford University, USA )
  12. PMF: Nudžeim Selimović, Senad Isakovic, Abdulah Jašarević, Arman Korajac, Emir Karadza (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  13. ETFovci: Emir Baručija, Amra Mujčinović (2 × ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  14. Leibniz didn't invent Calculus: Ioannis Koutalios, Ioannis Kallimanis, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Vogiatzis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
  15. Space Doctor: Nikolaos Perakis (TU Munich )
  16. FtáKopySk - fks.sk: Dušan Kavický, Matej Badin, Kubo Bahyl (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Michal Hledík (IST, Austria )
  17. Moin moin: Vojtěch Witzany, Michael Fennen, Dennis Phillip, Kris Schroven (4 × Universität Bremen, DE )
  18. Vectorpes: Sofia Rodriguez Pita (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain ) , Pilar Rodriguez, Jaime Jimenez (2 × San Jose de Cluny, Spain )
  19. AA (Asocials anonymous): Filip Novotný (G, Jihlava ) , Simon Williams (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec ) , Lucie Sladká (VOŠ, SPŠ a JZ Kutná Hora ) , Šimon Jelínek (FJFI ČVUT )
  20. chotu3chai: Anant Agnihotri, Soumya Dubey, Sanidhya Sinha (3 × not a student)
  21. Physics: Dvij Mankad, Jay Desai, Aman Mehta, Pulkit Goyal (4 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  22. LASER IITR: Tathagat Chaurasiya, Rishikesh Chaudhary, Yashveer Yadav, Tarun kumar (4 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  23. abc: Surya Narayan (IIT Roorkee, India )
  24. live and let live: Arjav Shah, Sumit Chaturvedi, Prasham Agrawal, Dhruv Singh, Pranil Jain (5 × IIT Bombay )
  25. theteam123: Edwin Saji Uthuppan, Georgi Joseph Boby, Kartik Patekar, Kinjal Saxena, Abhisek Sahu (5 × IIT Bombay )
  26. Bohr's Wingmen: Suyash Mahar, Nikhil Kaushik, Samriddh Bhalla, Nipun Pruthi (4 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  27. Vat ly: Vũ Phan, Thông Nguyễn, Trung Hồ (3 × HCMUS, Vietnam ) , Huy Nguyễn (Vietnamese-German Uni., Vietnam ) , Nam Cao (HCMUT, Vietnam )
  28. Castrambe: Mikail Khona, Karan Jain, Basuhi Ravi, Sandesh Kalantre, Pavan Hebbar (5 × IIT Bombay )
  29. Výkvět lemplů z JGN: Vojta Hruša, Jakub Suk, Barbora Balcarová (3 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , Martin Vašina (MFF UK ) , Pavel Bláha (FSI VUT )
  30. opb: Gurbir Singh (IIT Bombay )
  31. Nemáme fyzičku: Jakub Svoboda, David Hruška, Anh Dung Le (3 × MFF UK )
  32. San Ignacio: Daniel Fajardo, Santiago Morales, Daniel Sierra, Esteban Velásquez, Miguel Vasquez (5 × Col. San Ignacio de Loyola, CO )
  33. 15116023: Harshil Mittal (IIT Roorkee, India )
  34. The KGP Approximation: Aravindh Swaminathan, Saloni Priya, Tulja Varun Kondra, Prince Kamboj (4 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
  35. Shiny stick wot be on fire: Charlotte Hillebrand, Brandon Viljoen (2 × University of Cape Town (ZA) ) , Darien Hillebrand, Jenny Hillebrand, Pippa Hillebrand (3 × not a student)
  36. Jm: Jayanti Madhei (IIT Kharagpur, India )
  37. Vyzývací tým gFMP: Jan Fátor, František Štěpánek, Karolína Štěpánková, Pavla Šmídová (4 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  38. Physics @ IIT-B: Dhruv Shah, Chinmay Talegaonkar, Sheshansh Agrawal, Aditya Mutha (4 × IIT Bombay )
  39. 4WillDo: Peter Dupej, Jakub Bělín, Matěj Žídek, Sara Motaghian, Dominykas Senkus (5 × U of Glasgow )
  40. Smoluchowski's team: Wojciech Tarnowski, Adam Wyrzykowski, Filip Ficek, Konrad Szymański (4 × Jagiellonian University ) , Artur Miroszewski (Nat. Centre for Nucl. Res., PL )
  41. Pentaquark: Aditya Malusare, Arkya Chatterjee, Rittick Roy, Sankalp Gaur, Vedant Basu (5 × IIT Bombay )
  42. The Explainables: Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek, Zuzana Kučerová, Ľuboš Bičian, Fridrich Valach (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  43. Magic: Vladimír Vícha, Pavel Kycl, Jana Herudková, Jan Koupil (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  44. LAFCINE: Selver Pepić (ETH Zürich ) , Admir Greljo, a a (2 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (Amity International School )
  45. Creationists: Marek Rychetský, Declan Morbey, Rafał Gajewski, Max Gisborne (4 × Swansea University, UK )
  46. Return of The Atomic Fireballs: Mihail Penkov, Hristo Venev, Kaloyan Nikolov, Teodosi Georgiev, Svetlin Totev (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  47. EP: Aneet Kumar, Vaibhav Singh, Pratik Wasate (3 × IIT Bombay )
  48. Nekompaktná plachetnica: Beáta Feilhauerová, Juraj Feilhauer (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jana Klaudíniová, Ondrej Budáč (2 × not a student) , Michal Takács (UMB, Banská Bystrica )
  49. GRAVITONS: Kuldeep Kumar, Abhishek Sinha, Baibhaw Kumar Singh, Subodh Rai, Atul Gupta (5 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
  50. Czech your privilege: Sarunas Jurgilas, Selwyn Simsek, Alex Paige, Ruth Ayers, Adam Collison (5 × Imperial College London )
  51. Synapse: Shubham Dhal, Utkarsh Raj, Nilesh Paliwal, Aman Goyal, Chinmoy Samant (5 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
  52. Brawlz: Aryan Agal (IIT Bombay )
  53. physx_iitb: Anant Joshi, Bhavesh Thakkar, Dhanvi Sreenivasan, Yash Karnik, Varunesh Goyal (5 × IIT Bombay )
  54. Fizzy wizzies: Michal Buráň, Adam Přáda, Peter Vanya (3 × U of Cambridge )
  55. Tesla coils: Arush Gupta, Suraj Bishnoi, Aditya Biniwale, Anita Puri, Ishank Juneja (5 × IIT Bombay )
  56. JMJ: Ján Ondráš, Martin Gažo, Vasilije Perovic (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  57. MIT Engineers: Ahaan Rungta, Michael Winer, Robert Jones, Saranesh Prembabu, Jacob Gurev (5 × MIT, USA )
  58. g=10m/s^2: Christos Kourris, Ethan Van Woerkom, Mike Hadjittofi, Sutejas Chari (4 × U of Edinburgh )
  59. ASGAP Team: Kirill Karpov, Arseny Sorokin, Sergey Ilichev (3 × UNN, Russia )
  60. Physics_Enthumaxx: Archit Bhatnagar, Reebhu Bhattacharya, Rakshit Jain, Anish Kulkarni (4 × IIT Bombay )
  61. The Mancunian Matrix: Martin Murin, Edoardo Altamura, Sam Markovic, Iuliana Nitu, Thomas Kite (5 × U of Manchester, UK )
  62. Trihedron: Adam Škrlec, Simona Veselá, Peter Súkeník, Marek Murin, Jaroslava Kokavcová (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  63. SCJ: Julio Gorosave, Mar Villanueva, Paulina Rodriguez, Ian Castellanos, Ian Gomez (5 × not a student)