Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C Kategorie Open
Kategorie

A

  1. Teorie všeho: Jiří Kalvoda, Václav Zvoníček, Viktor Materna, Lubor Čech, Jaroslav Herman (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  2. Highgate School: Shrey Shah, Magdalena Stenfors, Zishu Yan, Eli Joe, Joel Robb (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  3. ILovePhysicsMC: Ben Place, James Ruddell, Ben Hatrick, Liz Tan, Andy Jenkins (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  4. Dašák: Lukáš Nejezchleb, Matěj Formánek, Matěj Prokop, Petr Filip, Petr Král (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  5. Poutníci: Jakub Malínek, Marek Bedřich, Petr Laštovička, Jan Matouš, Antonín Zajíček (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  6. Monta Vista High School: Jacob Nie, Brandon Guo, Aditya Bhardwaj, Parth Asawa, Jeffrey Kim (5 × Monta Vista High School, USA )
  7. Chegg Answers: Noah Kim, Annie Pei, Noel Bosco, Vivian Su, Eric Ahn (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  8. J/t in the Chat: Akshat Gautam, Nithik Balachandran, Maxim Khanmamedov, Sanjay Mohandas, John Zhang (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  9. Make Acceleration G Again: Pranav Madadi, Ishan Nandi, Jingchu Chen, Tanishk Sinha, Max Zhao (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  10. The Nuclear Waste: Elena Chochoľaková, Tomáš Tuleja, Jarmila Terpáková, , Samuel Krempaský (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  11. Nuovoton 2.0: Alessio Vorona, Gabriele Ferrari, Angelica Colombo, Simone Cherubini, Lisa Irle (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  12. RevangeOfTheDyson: Eleonora Zani, Simone Tosoni, Aurora Lako, Jacopo Morbini, Francesco Magazza (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  13. I Negritudine: Francesco Morandi, Filippo Fiaccadori, Greta Treccani, Elisa Biancardi, Sofia Zabaleni (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  14. Calcinatocaputmundi: Luca Marella, Giovanni Botturi, Luca Puddu, Mauro Murari, Anna Nicolae (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  15. Not great not terrible: Veronika Ziburová, Darina Čupková, Zuzana Rušinová, Ján Trebuňa, Samuel Budziňák (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  16. 0x2a: Bobba Tea, Sumanth Kondapalli, Ronit Sethi, Adam Huang, Ronit Arora (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  17. Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla: Ismail Brkic, Dino Selimovic, Muhammed Ahmetovic, Enida Fatic, Lejla Doric (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  18. Tým (z)houby: Prokop Divín, Tobiáš Krupa, Martin Procházka, Jan Václavík, Filip Hurta (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  19. Cinghial Hunters: Elio Moreau, Michele Cau (2 × Liceo Antonio Pacinotti, Italy ) , Giulio Alvise Dainelli (Liceo Ippolito Nievo, Italy ) , Daniele Pavarini (Liceo Guglielmo Marconi, Italy ) , Alfredo Izzo (Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy )
  20. Ivo na hrad!: Viktorie Raabová, Aneta Adamusová, Lukáš Míra, Jan Ježek, Tomáš Laba (5 × G, Třinec )
  21. F3lLazZ: Štěpán Hartman, Jan Divila, Kryštof Jasenský, Kryštof Suchánek (4 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  22. Zase jako minulej rok: Jonáš Havelka, Jakub Ambroz, Matouš Vondrášek, Adam Jirák, Vojtěch Bauer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  23. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl, Ondřej Batůšek, Matyáš Brandstetter, Filip Zeman, Dominik Brázdil (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  24. Don't give 2 flux: Olly Gedney, Max Lawrence, Alex Lawrence, Tou Jing Tsang (4 × Tonbridge School, England )
  25. Relativní Géniové: Zdeněk Tomis, Ondřej Kohut, Imperátor Trecha, Ondřej Kaštovský, Daniel Němčík (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
  26. Spartské sovy: Ondřej Novák, Vít Vokroj, Jakub Bešta, Petr Janovský (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  27. 1/cos(c): Constantin Loesche, Rachel Zhang, Jason Chan, Gaurav Mediratta, Nicolas Mediato Diaz (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  28. Černí petříci: Martina Lehká, Rudolf Kleisl, Vojtěch Holásek, Vojtěch Šolc, Klára Hortlíková (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  29. BD Hustler's: Waly Zaoad, Ainun Tajrian, Junaed Ahmed Gittu (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  30. Asian Annihilation Reloaded: Ricci Chung, Peter Zeng, Kevin Lee, Justin Lau, Godwyn Lai (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  31. FnZ: Martin Vozák, Soňa Curylová, Tomáš Kurtin, Daniela Kramolišová (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  32. Fides-et-concordia: Danila Vorniku, Ārija Kalniņa, Eliza Ozolina (3 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  33. sqrt(g) = pi: Richard Papworth, Cade Simpson, Angus Macdonald, Josh Nicholas, Benji Kettleborough (5 × Exeter Mathematics School )
  34. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Leonid Zinatullin (HTG, Estonia ) , Konstantin Dukatš (Narva Language Lyceum, Estonia ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Liis Siigur (MHG, Estonia )
  35. Physcis fighters: Paras Kumar, Divjot Singh (2 × M.G.N Public School ) , Kanav Sharma (C.J.S Public School ) , Tarandeep singh Dhamija (Oxford international School )
  36. Dab Squad: Martin Persson, Daria Martynova, Ludvig Johanesson, Leila Charchafche (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  37. ŠtěVítMaRaFran: Radek Folprecht, František Čížek, Štěpán Ondřej, Martin Jandus, Vít Železný (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  38. PCBCpMEKMu Paul: Christopher Ong, Brian Siew, Shuhao Tian, Siyuan Li, Xinjie Yu (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  39. 233IQ, 23cm, 2,3promile, 0,23g: Václav Valenta, Adam Škvrna, Vojtěch Špaček, Vojtěch Žíla, Jan Vitha (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  40. Szimere Bindis: Hana Kluvancová, František Stupka, Svetlana Rampašeková, Tatiana Matejková, Samuel Šabík (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
  41. NZT: Daler Pirov, Timur Salomatshoev, Yakhyo Shamsiev (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
  42. NA17LURV: Haldo Ryberg, Hilding Frännhag, Joel Wall, Gustav Sjövall, Adriel Kajic (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  43. Banja Luka: Sofija Štrbac, Ana Santrač, Nataša Jovčić, Milica Misimović, Marko Dimitrić (5 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H )
  44. Neki Novi Autsajderi: Sara-Medina Šehović, Nedim Balihodžić (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH ) , Abdullah Dizdarević (International HS of Zenica, BiH ) , Vedad Grbo (Prva gimnazija Sarajevo, BiH ) , Jovan Potrebić (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
  45. Gymro1: Tereza Kašáková, Tomáš Pekárek, Vojtěch Špilař, Alexandra Planetová, Šárka Beranová (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  46. Radley Feynman: John Bruce-gardner, Tobias Southwell, Alec Cooke, Christopher Beeson, Kevin Zhang (5 × Radley College, UK )
  47. Radley Rutherford: Sam Auchterlonie, Fred Dreyer, Man Hei Lui, Bertie Tufnell, Muez Khan (5 × Radley College, UK )
  48. včelí medvídci: Jakub Lasota, Barbora Brysiová, Adam Byrtus, Kristýna Lasotová, Samuel Klus (5 × G, Třinec )
  49. Jouleanos: Eric Prado, Lucas Saorin, Lucas Nomura, Igor Nakamura, Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  50. \mathbb{H}armonic Approxilator: Richard Ciglanský, Radovan Lascsák, Branislav Pastula, Jakub Mandzák, Matej Hanus (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  51. Guido: Matt Shmukler, Liam Chen (2 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
  52. ...: Eva Vochozková, Marek Duchaň, Ondřej Brdečko, Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  53. Fuj-a-wej: Martin Bican, Jan Binka, Kateřina Karbusová, Tereza Houserová, Anna Švarcová (5 × G, Prachatice )
  54. Lepší už to nebude: Petr Kučera, Jakub Sakař, Lukáš Podmela (3 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  55. P=O*R^G: Alexandr Průcha, Iskander Shangareev, David Rudolf, Tomáš Homolka, Vojtěch Filipi (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  56. Pozitróny: Martin Opat, Robert Jurenka, Kristína Rybárová, Samuel Petrov (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  57. Božkovci: Ondřej Gajda, David Fedor, Adam Burkuš, Kristýna Prokopová, Anna Mrowiecova (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  58. Frogwill: Tamara Ranisovic, Bojana Popov, Tamara Komlenski, Mihajlo Bogdanovic, Luka Vuković (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  59. GymclA: Libor Šabaka, Richard Šulc, Rostyslav Rymarchuk, Jan Kováč, Radek Málek (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  60. PHS Gamma: Abrar Sheikh, Jacob Kiviat, Robert Bao, Gurshaan Mann (4 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  61. Já bytí absolutno: Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Vít Gardoň, Karel Kraus, Vojtěch Ježek (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  62. Maružčyni bobánci: Radka Křížová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , David Kománek, Jan Piroutek, Vojtěch Žák, Lucie Vomelová (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  63. Strawberič gang: Luka Korotaj, Vito Levstik, Gregor Boc, Lan Sevčnikar, Ana Štuhec (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  64. PhxTeamLO1: Michał Gibas, Kamil Dercz, Robert Gabor (3 × I LO im. H. Sienkiewicza, Poland )
  65. Machaři 3: Ditmar Hadera, Tomáš Kysela, Lukáš Janda, Jakub Herec (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  66. FMSS1: Imaan Gill, Jaydon Morrison, Kanwarpal Brar, Ryan Carr, Mathieu Roberts (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
  67. FMSS2: Ajay Kang, Billy Webster, Ajay Singh, Ajay Deonandan, Julius Henriques (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
  68. physics 42: Daniela Luca, Eugen Coroi, Felicia-Daniela Moraru, Mario Medoni (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  69. Generátor chyb: Miroslav Boštík, Martin Buločkin, Filip Novák, Tomáš Krsek, Jan Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  70. Fizikalac: Laki Lalovic (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
  71. Catering: Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Marcin Bartodziej, Krzysztof Urbisz, Katarzyna Zawadka, Arkadiusz Małachowski (5 × II LO im M. Kopernika, Poland )
  72. Aliens2: Nadezhda Markova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria ) , Ivo Petrov, Teodor Maslyankov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Kalina Georgieva (HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Djemma Ruseva (Math. HS Atanas Radev, Bulgaria )
  73. adlai ewing stevenson: Jared Machtinger, Joshua Tsai, Emily Lu, Cade Gordon, Brandon Lu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  74. Limit Testers: Sean Chen, Jasper Chen, April Cheng, Andy Nilipour, Jonathan Hsieh (5 × Canyon Crest Academy, USA )
  75. Gualphamole: Joakim Dworak, Linnéa Mörk, Victor Sundahl, Förrädare Elvira, Extra Spelare (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  76. RA God: Phelopater Ramsis, Mostafa Ahmed, Mohamed Ayman, Mostafa Khalil, Peter Ehab (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  77. Náchodská ofenzíva: Miroslav Jarý, Miroslava Lorencová, Martin Uždil, Marek Čermák, Jaroslava Ježková (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  78. SpaceY: Olegs Jakovlevs, Nikita Sokolovs, Artjoms Brikuns, Tihons Rjabovs, Ilja Duljanickijs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  79. Aperture Science: Sofja Stankevica, Domeniks Delvers, Andrejs Zaharenkovs, Aleksandrs Sidorenkovs, Danila Borodulins (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  80. Damnations: Serat Mahmud Saad, Fardin Rezwan Khan, H. A. M. Fahim Sarker, Mashrafi Mohammad Monon (4 × Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  81. GJO: Lukas Zbranek (G, Litovel )
  82. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Rolands Lopatko, Vilhelms Cinis, Ričards Kristers Knipšis, Viesturs Spūlis, Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  83. Highgate-2: Sebastian Gaume, Gabriel Ball, Theo Gatward, Ambre Brabant, Oliver Herskovits (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  84. Dzieci Hallidaya: Wiktoria Wolnik, Maciej Rogowicz, Patrycja Zych, Katarzyna Bownik, Mateusz Mroczka (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  85. error 404 názov not found: Adam Chalúpek, Rebeka Viznerová, Lukáš Pleva, Oliver Sihlovec, Marko Čechovič (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  86. Statečná dvojka: Václav Pavlíček, Filip Filipi (2 × SPŠ elektrotech. a VOŠ Pardubice )
  87. Multinational Gang: Boxiang Jin, Allen Yiheng Wu, Rishi Patel, Mohammed Al Abri, Munyah Al Hamdani (5 × Merrick Preparatory Sch., Canada )
  88. 0^0: Mateusz Winiarski, Marek Słyś, Dawid Szul, Dominik Bysiewicz, Aleksander Lenart (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  89. Exponence: Alessandro Baravelli (Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  90. Calcium: Ilona Kondratowicz, Olgierd Skromak, Tymoteusz Niesłuchowski, Michel Nabayaogo, Krzysztof Hajderek (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  91. Galileo: Андрей Дзюбенко, Алексей Бачков, Михаил Зенин, Степан Болезнов, Иван Петров (5 × Гбоу Школа №64, Russia )
  92. {λπΩ}: David Klement, Milan Malačka, Bohdan Kopčák, Jiří Heller, Jan Hlaváč (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  93. IB-ci a Boško: Jakub Malý, Bohdan Gliševič, Adam Rajský, Michal Palič, Alexandra Géciová (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  94. Dye Hard: Oliver Poole, Ben Burgess, Barney Todd, Chris Leigh, Colin Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  95. Babitscsapat: Miklós Bognár, Balázs Marton, Zsombor Sándor, Botond Kovács, Gergő Bencze (5 × Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Hungary )
  96. GJH A: Richard Rippel, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Jakub Šťavina, Jakub Jobus, Adrian Beňo (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  97. Integral-chan: Antoni Grabowski (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Mikołaj Kryger, Marcin Welter, Paweł Knut, Miłosz Kurtysiak (4 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  98. School 1384: Liudmila Zavadskaia, Liudmila Khivrich, Olga Pianykh, Grigorii Toloko, Grigorii Samolin (5 × GBEO 1384, Russia )
  99. Boltsmanova konstanta: Jan Nekarda, Diana Varšíková, Jiří Maňák, Oto Ulrich, Dominik Blaha (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  100. Red Guy on Canale 5: Luca De Donno, Gio Ercoli, Federico Bandello, Federico Viola (4 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
  101. SCI-TECH: Alper Tezcan, Berkin Binbas, Yunus Emre Parmaksız, Öykü Sıla Güner, Sinan Ulas Ozturk (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  102. LO Królowej Jadwigi w Lublinie: Jakub Sprawka, Michał Czapnik, Jan Warchocki, Jagoda Bracha, Kamil Piszcz (5 × P. LO im. KJ w Lublinie, Poland )
  103. Doppleráci: Alexandr Dizov, Marek Fürst, Jan Hřebec, Rudolf Líbal, Vojtěch Větrovec (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  104. Error 404 name not found: Martin Rahe, Andreas Simson, Kaarel August Kurik (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Henriete Toomlaid, Andres Alumets (2 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia )
  105. Gypya: Tomáš Lukáč (G PdC, Piešťany )
  106. Fission Chips: YangLin Wan, Archie Bermingham, James Munday, Louis Yue, Oliver Elly (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  107. Mutanti: Adam Pipek, Filip Kotlas, Vít Daněk, Lukáš Beránek, Roman Roubínek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  108. Fine Men: QiLin Xue, Ethan Wang (2 × John Fraser SS, Canada ) , Viraj Jayam (The Wheatley School, USA ) , Max Wang (Franklin Regional High School ) , Sidhant Rajadnya (Lynbrook High School )
Kategorie

B

  1. Gamčácke vektory: David Belobrad, Martin Bucko, Radka Bírová, Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  2. Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee, Sangjukta Mukherjee (2 × Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  3. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Soňa Husáková, Ondřej Piroutek, Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Benda (G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  4. PAWS: Brian Chu, Joshua Paik, Peter Jo (3 × AWS, USA )
  5. K-c: Jana Polívková, Lenka Křesťanová, Lucie Vališová, Květa Marešová, Karolína Babková (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  6. Želvičky a sloni: Vojtěch Janota, Prokop Líbal, Jan Podlešák, Šimon Kučera, Pavel Brázda (5 × G, Strakonice )
  7. FYZGAS1: Matej Šuhajda, Nina Reguliová, Veronika Katušková, Michal Lomenčík, Marína Masláková (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  8. LEGENDY: Petr Herold, Matěj Douša, Kryštof Volf, Jan Tretera, Pavel Dřízal (5 × G, Benešov )
  9. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding, Sherman Yip, Ben Gardner, Michael Yiu, Kiefer Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  10. Předražené tenisky: Tomáš Kolibáč, Martin Cmiel, David Baďura, Barbora Říhová, Robert Juráček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  11. Electrodynamic Slayers: Khushvind Maurya (Disha Delphi Public School ) , Sahil Tomar (Dayawati Modi School, India ) , Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ) , Vatsal Varshney (Shanti Niketan Vidyapeeth, India )
  12. Marlborough Physics: Jonte Catton, Charles Wright, James Brooks, Rupert Plaistowe, Hermes Htun (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  13. e=π=sqrt(g)=3: Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Eliška Durstová (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
  14. Tým Jirky Močkoře: Vojtěch David, Jan Lukovský, Ondřej Szymik, Vojtěch Mohelník, Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  15. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Eliška Pirnosová, Adam Blažek, Dominik Farhan, Ondřej Sladký, Ondřej Baštař (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  16. Bobínci: Barbora Smačková, Albert Pechmann, Tereza Matoušková, Kateřina Marková, Eliška Grohmannová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  17. SMRŤ: Petr Chalupský, Michal Polák (2 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
  18. Fiitjee bangalore: Udhav Varma, Pratham Sahu, Mihir Deshpande, Vinayaka Manjunath, Rahul R (5 × St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
  19. ISaviDiSion: Alessandra Vergallo, Arianna Castellini, Giovanni Betalli, Gioele Magri, Alessandro Pegoraro (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  20. Padající jablko: Adam Gabrys, Karolína Czepczorová, Dominik Horňák, Vojtěch Spratek, Marie Vrabelová (5 × G, Třinec )
  21. Taking the L: Rut Mehta, Sushanth Malipati, Ishaan Ivaturi, Edward Xiong, Chunge Li (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  22. Paradox babičky: Vít Ulehla, Martin Koňařík, Darian Poljak, Amálie Dostalíková (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  23. fAntomaZ420: Oliver Prokop, Kateřina Fizková, Daniel Romanowski, Jan Szarzec, Jan Zarnaldo (5 × G, Třinec )
  24. Cheltenham College L6th 1: Seb Cornwell, Bekzat Amirbay, Denis Solovyev, George Hardy, John Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  25. ICPUT: Tereza Tocháčková, Jiří Cellárik, Martin Benedikt, Aneta Marková, Pavel Toman (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  26. Asymptotische Freiheit: Jan Adámek, Matěj Dvořák, Viktor Fukala, Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Jan Růžička (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  27. The Elitists: Markus Bolinder, Elias Vadebo, Oskar Vaagsaeter, Ludvig Wadenbäck, Dag Sjolin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  28. The Red Trash Team: Joel Abrahamsson, Hillevi Uhrberg, Evelina Johnsson, Kasper Juvin, Johannes Liljenström (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  29. The Chemists: Max King, Olly Munn, Madeline Tanner, Timea Virag, Natasha Johnson (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  30. DaMaZuJaKr: Kristýna Saforková, Zuzana Gřesová, Marie Cmíralová, Jakub Ševčík, Dan Vilimovský (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  31. Mlýn: Kateřina Procházková, Jana Menšíková, Iveta Turečková, Julie Priesolová, Tereza Švigostová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  32. 4Hlavy: Josef Ander, Jan Modrianský, Ondřej Skvrna, Jakub Waclawek (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  33. JETAB: Ernest Ng, James Goh, Ted Kim, Adrian Choi, Brian Li (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  34. Michael Hawk: Ernest Lu, Sumit Chakraborty, Ethan Luo, Mihir Khare, Hubert Yang (5 × Texas Academy of Math & Sci, USA )
  35. Calcioví Hoši: Filip Máca, Matěj Holub, Miroslav Veselý, Kryštof Jakůbek, Ondřej Staněk (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
  36. Bihać feat. Tešanj: Farah Nafi Hesham (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Sara Ćostović, Adna Mujkanović, Nina Brkić (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
  37. Absolute Hiro: Hiro Pakdeevutitam, Ian Chow, Ivan Hung, Benson Kwok, Victor Lin (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  38. Holub Pitomý: Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Martina Daňková, Jan Obořil (2 × Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  39. MocToNeprožíváme: Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  40. Hejčínský underground: Jiří Kvapil, Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Loun, Martin Kratochvíl, Kateřina Barotová (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  41. LAgvoz: Lucie Smyčková, Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  42. FYZGAS2: Janka Falťanová, Lucia Mišániová, Martin Mitter, Medard Dutka (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  43. Skupina Beta: Ngoc Dung Tranová, Renata Mařáková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  44. Can't think of a name: Alexey Elkin, Blake Phillpot, Harvey Wen, Mark Von Torklus, Takuya Boehringer (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  45. Purplesockers: Katarína Vosovičová, Štefan Slavkovský, Pavol Šimkovič, Marek Tkáč, Samuel Zaťura (5 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  46. Cooler than 0K: Rebecca Zhu, Srinath Rangan, Suhaas Katikaneni, Jason Zhu (4 × Nashua High School South )
  47. Great Neck South High School A: Jansen Wong, Anthony Zhan, Matthew Tsui, Bradley He, James Kim (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  48. Great Neck South High School B: Daniel Pun, Eric Pei, Jack Lenga, David Wang, Brandon Huang (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  49. Marvel: Ramil Salihar, Alimbek Maksytov, Bekali Gartman, Nurtilek Zholubayev, Nursultan Zhaparov (5 × Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
  50. Radley v6.1: Mihnea Gaitan, Oliver Mullen, Alexander Pearson, Felix Gates, Rupert Halford-Harrison (5 × Radley College, UK )
  51. Oranžový melón: Matej Urban, Peter Kravár, Jakub Suchánek, Filip Prutkay, Adrián Šegeda (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  52. Hoekebe: Ondřej Štorek, Petr Kavička, Štěpán Hortlík, Alan Matějka, Lukáš Vlasák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  53. René Lubas: Filip Štěpánek, Petr Pomije, Lucie Krejčová, Aleš Bezchleba, Mykola Sokolovskyi (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  54. BurešBoys: Tomáš Veselý, Vojtěch Trávníček, Daniel Ircing, Jakub Nezval, Štěpán Rataj (5 × Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov )
  55. Hybesvetomhybe: Boris Vrbičan, Klára Bukovinská, Vanesa Zuskinova, Matej Lang, Adrián Fázik (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
  56. Anotopýři: Tomás Bui Pham, Anna Bednářová, Adam Hruška, Jakub Fiala, Jakub Zbudil (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  57. @V2V: Aurelija Derbusa, Pavels Fisenko, Anastasija Šamkova, Daniels Štainmillers, Matvejs Suharževskis (5 × Valmiera Secondary School )
  58. bepicolombo: Juan Alvarez Ordinas, Alvaro Valderrabano Megias, Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Juan Conde Cortizas (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  59. WWP South: Aditya Rao, Mason Wang, Melinda Chen, Ansh Sharma, Pratyoy Biswas (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  60. Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Ján Plachý, Adam Benjamín Plšek (2 × G V. Nedožerského, SR ) , Jakub Kliment, Lukáš Gáborik, Juraj Jánošík (3 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  61. Schredinger's cat: Jegors Makarovs, Alika Prjanisnikova, Arturs Ziemanis, Aleksandra Guseva, Vladislavs Ivanovs (5 × Ventspils 2. Vidusskola )
  62. PVGŠ: Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene, David Unge, Martin Vacek, Jan Kostrhun (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  63. Underrated af: Maroš Mešter, Norbert Micheľ, Martin Kánássy, Alex Blandón, Martin Andričík (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  64. 3.C Gymbos: Kryštof Kintr, Vojtěch Mucha, Miloslav Šmeral, Petr Bohatec, Tomáš Kánský (5 × G, Boskovice )
  65. Elita národa: Jiří Szotkowski, Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl, Denis Ston (4 × G, Karviná )
  66. RBMKREACTOR: Leonardo Soares Aguilar, Luíz Felipe Borges de Souza, Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa, Lucas Gabriel Soares (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  67. Wheaton Physics Club: Alexander Kjeldgaard, Amanuel Tefera, Alexander Hunte, Anne Sacks, Zhi Zhao (5 × Wheaton High School, USA )
  68. Machaři 2: Jan Černohorský, Šimon Šustek, Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ, Richard Česnek (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  69. aka: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
  70. Nekonvenčně invenční: Štěpán Filip, Radek Jansa, Matyáš Háze, Tomáš Heger, Jan Šesták (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  71. FMSS3: Kavi Mehta, TJ Roberts (2 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
  72. We are PHYSTACL: Thi Minh Nguyet Bui, Anh Tuan Vu, Ha Thu Do, Thi Minh Ngoc Ha, Ngoc Bich Nguyen (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  73. F=m.a: Tung Le Duong, Phuc Son Tran, Hong Khang Le, Tuan Anh Nguyen, An Hanh Phan (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  74. All of us wear glasses: Hoang Lam Do, Tien Dung Nguyen, Minh Phuong Vu, Phuong Thao Vu, Minh Hoang Khuat (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  75. FizykaIILO: Maciej Szyszko, Igor Grybek, Agnieszka Kuleta, Wojciech Michaluk, Tomasz Szcząchor (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  76. PhyX: Denisa Zdvořilá, Martin Kolář, David Kalas, Martin Bažant, Zuzana Daňková (5 × G, Boskovice )
  77. X-FERAS: guilherme Dos Anjos Shinye, Gustavo Rezende Barbosa Lopes, Ana Carolina Batistela Lisboa, Letícia Hasman, Lavínia Alves da Cruz (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  78. Fajnmen of Wigym: Vojtěch Kuchař, Marek Večeřa, Pavel Junker, Lukáš Výtisk (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  79. Madames Marie: Bruna Silva dos Reis Souza, Larissa Ying Zhao, Alicia Brenda Prado Ramos (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  80. Desertron: Joe McCarty, Jeff Zhou, Yash Mittal, Olivia Chen, Austin Chen (5 × Lubbock High School, USA )
  81. Physical Magic: Bách Nguyễn Thế (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  82. mass = enslaved energy: Tolga Avkan, Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Enes Acıbal, Ege Kabasakaloğlu, Utku Ergene (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  83. x=A.cos(wt): Duc Manh Ha (Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  84. Šport: Ľubomír Bučko (Stredná Športová Škola, Košice )
  85. Quark: Kristián Paľuch, David Šlosar, Matúš Gindl, Adam Mackanič, Adam Ondo (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  86. Hattala union: Patrik Kočan, Lukáš Jankola, Matúš Kocúr, Juliús Staš (4 × G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  87. Ondra Tým: Ondřej Hráček (G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  88. Kapitán Jaroš Turnovský: Veronika Hendrychová (G, Turnov ) , Daniel Perout, Klára Pernicová, Zdeněk Pezlar (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  89. Terminus technicus: Ondřej Polášek, Jiří Konvičný, Richard Pražák, Daniel Sněhota (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  90. Draudzība, jo tā vienmēr uzvar: Jānis Pudāns, Olivers Prānis, Kims Pavlovs, Ilmārs Štolcers, Roberts Darkevics (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  91. Krajina: Sergej Krcmar, Marko Vucic, Marko Ninkovic, Jelena Jelicic (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Milica Sladakovic (Gimnazija Gradiška, B&H )
  92. PNVR: Šimon Prudil, Jan Nyklíček, Jevhenij Vorochta, Dominik Rufer (4 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  93. medpos: Hana Hupcejová, Simona Kučáková, Alexandra Knižková, Miriam Antlová, Soňa Špakovská (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  94. ingenieurs: Evgeniia Postarnak (Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  95. sadbois: Srinjoy Chatterjee, Nick Ma (2 × not a student) , Eric Ma, Avinash Iyer, Raymond Qian (3 × MSJHS )
  96. Fyzika je zivot: Ladislav Pittner, Mário Matušinský, Peter Petráš, Peter Šalata, Timea Hamariková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  97. Departament2: Wojciech Kaliciński, Stanisław Władyka, Maciej Uliasz, Maciej Lisak, Michał Armata (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  98. Team202: Filip Misiak, Maciej Sanocki, Dominik Waliszewski, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Aleksandra Zając (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  99. FyzGO: Le Vu Neumann, Michal Smieško, David Šimůnek, Ondřej Kodejš, Jan Mareš (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  100. GJH B: Maroš Studenič, Matej Haverlík, Jana Pešková, Vladimir Vozár (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  101. xXxFysaG2ng69420xXx: Joonatan Ristmäe, Robert Kurvits (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Hendrik Vija, Kristjan-Erik Kahu, Mikk Rooden (3 × MHG, Estonia )
  102. Hviezdna rota: Lucia Širochmanová, Sára Čintalová, Frederik Daňko, Tímea Rusínová, Antónia Stretavská (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  103. Jazyčníci: Alexandra Semjanová, Klára Gubíková, Marek Makeľ, Peter Bobík, Oliver Šandor (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  104. gjar: Paulína Dujavová, Nina Mizeráková (2 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  105. Firebird: Yury Kulev, Konstantin Kuleshov, Dmitry Balgabaev, Daniel Emelyanenko, Stepan Gluhov (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
  106. Kids of Newton: Milana Kolchanova, Nikita Komkov, Kirill Dedov, Ekaterina Sivokon, Daniil Mukhametgaleev (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
  107. kotsylwester: Natalia Wajda, Wiktor Rożnowski, Michał Łukasik, Miłosz Michno, Tomasz Słoma (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  108. Watt is the unit of power?: Adam Kubiak, Maria Skibicka, Jakub Proboszcz, Igor Rybka, Nikodem Gapski (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  109. Piknikony ve škole: Viktorie Hanušová, Martina Míčková, Michal Kraus, Jan Potůček, Filip Štěpánek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  110. MadPhys: Jindřich Maňas, Kristýna Bělušová, Jakub Červeňan, Amálie Maryášová (4 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
Kategorie

C

  1. GODSPEED: Vishwa Subramanian (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  2. TvojeMáma: Vojtěch Votruba, Nikita Ustinov, Petr Dosedla, Matouš Šafránek, Petr Šícho (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  3. Lil'Lucker: Milan Marcinčo (G, Bardejov )
  4. Error 404: Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Andrej Bružeňák, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  5. TMA: Tomáš Patsch, Hynek Jakeš, David Vraj, Šimon Bláha, Tomáš Rektořík (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  6. 8>=4: Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jiří Netík, Jakub Dodek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  7. Čmelaři: Jiří Antoňů (G, Špitálská, Praha )
  8. XYZ: Matúš Hladký, Alexandra Barančíková, Nela Ďanovská, Tomáš Zatroch, Jakub Skaloš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  9. Krotitelé melounů: Samuel Kokoška, Barbora Čejková, Petr Hladík, Matěj Mladý, František Viták (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  10. SULTÁNISTÁN: Petr Piňos, Vojtěch Vašík, Lukáš Lejdar, Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  11. Lumíci: Jonáš Venc, Martin Kosprd, Vít Pavlík, Martin Toman, Štěpán Pipek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  12. Choboti: Samuel Stanek, Branislav Bubán, Kristián Andraščík, Filip Makara, Tadeáš Jakuš (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  13. pee=e=sqrt(g)=3: Marek Bialožyt, Lukáš Tomoszek, Jiří Marosz, Anna Kantorová, Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
  14. Osmičky: Vojtěch Přeček, Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek, Ondřej Hykl, Michaela Holotňáková (5 × G, Třinec )
  15. Šoltészteam: Jakub Kijonka, Jakub Petrov, Marek Serafin, Rostislav Sliž, David Pastor (5 × G, Třinec )
  16. Opisthokonta: Patrik Repš, Adam Florián, Denis Dabrowski, Maxim Rotaru, Jiří Hrachovec (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
  17. Wincent: Duy Le, Pavel Dvořák, Filip Havelka, Matěj Slavětínský, Tomáš Jaroš (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  18. Ybeet: Martin Belluš, Viktor Imrišek, Matej Repa, Ivo Novysedlák, Adam Gramblička (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  19. BIJIB: Isak Kallini, Isak Klamming, Johan Alm, Blixa Norberg, Benjamin Fritzson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  20. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Stanislav Sadílek, Ondřej Dolejš, Jonáš Vacek, Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
  21. Nikdy viac: Martin Kliment, Matúš Vysoký, Oszkár Urbán, Maximilián Pándy, Adam Garafa (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  22. (fine structure constant)^(-1): Ralf Joosep Kask, Peeter Aleksander Randla, Marko Tsengov, Mihkel Jakobson, Siim Tiivel (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  23. Antigravity Pomelos: Patrik Herman, Ondřej Skácel, Daniel Skýpala, Vojtěch Pluskal, Alex Doležal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  24. Tím GJH, najlepší tím na GJH: Karolína Jediná, Eva Dingová, Peter Rajský, Minh Dang Huy, Matej Gurňák (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  25. Komeňáci: Martin Beckovský, Vojtěch Smola, Rostislav Vrána, Jan Holuša, Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  26. Mikulášská skvadra: Šimon Pekár, Klára Hubínková, Jan Kotrlík, Jiří Jirásek, Ondřej Suchý (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  27. 5členná 3lógia Douglasa Adamsa: Tomáš Žalobín, Adam Džavoronok, Hugo Halasz, Pavol Liščinský, Karol Jakubčák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  28. Ciocana: Vladimir Purice, Patrick Caruntu, Telescu Marcel, Adelina Patlatii (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  29. Respvblica: Frija Marius, Victor Sotropa, Stefan Nicov, Ovidiu Rata (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  30. Gymik 2. B: Helena Lesová, Adéla Fürstová, Veronika Běhounková, Marek Navrátil (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  31. Muskovci: Michal Krulich, Roman Magula, Stanislav Letaši, Tomáš Lendvay, Veronika Vakošová (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  32. ΩMG: Adam Babača, Patrik Bašo, Michal Kišš, Peter Margetinec, Laura Korsáková (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  33. TeamKamola: Muhammadkhuja Kamoliddinzoda, Abdurahim Murodov, Saidansor Saidakhtamov (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
  34. FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Martin Mlejnecký, Michal Kořínek, Jiří Antoňů (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  35. TÝM SE ODHLÁSIL: Václav Maštera, Adam Mendl, Matěj Volf, Julie Faflíková, Lucie Šimáková (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  36. Dhyey Mavani: Dhyey Mavani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  37. Judas: Rudolf Folvarčný, Jan Černoch, Tereza Hanáková, Jan Hlaváč, Zuzana Fabiánová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  38. stevenson_: Richard Bi, Lillian You, Greycen Ren, Jack Chen, Andrew Liu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  39. Š-kvarci: Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Radovan Lev, Jakub Šnajdr, Markéta Mandulová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  40. Allt för baguetten: Erik Bryland, Tea Hansson, Alva Strand, Elsa Qvennerberg, Nina Eklund (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  41. Radim XD: Jonáš Dej, Tomáš Hrbáč, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Janoušek, Anna Hýžová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  42. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Jakub Udržal, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  43. Pozitívne napätie: Oliver Purnoch, Emma Sedláková, Marek Miškolci, Bruno Hubínsky, Adam Krištof (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  44. Chcípáci: Martin Holubář, Miroslav Rucker, Darina Gärtnerová, Nikola Macněva, Jan Škop (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  45. Gymro2: Šimon Láznička, Bronislav Růžička, Jakub Lipka, Michal Vorschneider, František Josef Babuljak (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  46. gimpel: Vojtěch Lisztwan (ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ) , Jakub Słowiaczek, Natalia Niemczyk, Wiktor Macura, Zuzana Lisztwanová (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  47. Herr Cverna a jeho banda: Martin Holčák, Tomáš Cverna, Martin Holzer, Štěpán Fárek, Michael Dejmek (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  48. V jednotě je síla: Martin Straka, Simon Angelo Vanegas, Tomáš Pěnkava, Daniel Vostrý, Filip Müller (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  49. innere Schweinehunde: Aleš Manuel Papáček, Martin Havelka, Terka Janečková, Dana Krynická, Jan Prokeš (5 × G, Třeboň )
  50. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Antonín Rousek, Kateřina Koberová, Petra Sankotová, Vojtěch Váňa (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  51. Schrödingerovi psi: Luděk Dub, Matěj Červenka, Jan Rohla, Tobiáš Unger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  52. Volkovci: Michaela Bodnárová, Kristína Belejová, Dana Bobošová, Ema Bajužíková, Dávid Pajonk (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  53. π = e: Eduard Mrug, Jozef Kyčina, Martin Babala, Alexander Herceg, Roland Vízner (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  54. Snáď inteligentní ľudia: Pavol Pivko, Jozef Mičáň, Viktor Balan, Tereza Vranová (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Teplan (SG CENADA, Bratislava )
  55. Velkoborci: Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Gabriela Trojková, Jindřich Szurman (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  56. New Frogwill: Neven Ilincic, Katarina Popov, Lazar Topic, Kristina Nikolic, Milica Vidic (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  57. Relativně skvělí: Petra Kváčalová, David Król, Vít Langer, Jakub Seriš, Štěpán Krkoška (5 × G, Karviná )
  58. To by tě zajímalo, co?: Matěj Sobotka, Martin Kysela, Vojtěch Pils, Šimon Rada, Jakub Kalista (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  59. Tfamp: Martin Kmeť, Andrej Špitalský, Teo Pazera, Filip Frgelec, Peter Kochelka (5 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  60. e=π: Jitka Vysloužilová, Aleš Kirsch, Ondřej Jamelský, Daniel Theiss (4 × G, Cheb )
  61. BAŠÓ: Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, Jan Šrajbr, František Hron, Kateřina Kolčová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  62. Netopýři: Dominika Koppová, Natálie Stránská, Skřivan Matyáš, Ondřej Fiala, Ondřej Daněk (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  63. Superkoblihy: Jan Zátka, Jan Moravík, Martin Kaplánek, Tomáš Vomlela, Viktor Baloun (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  64. HTTP 418: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Diego Pemán Sanchiz, Ignacio Chillón Dominguez, Iñigo Arreytunandia Usabiaga (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  65. Ai meu olho: Lucas Shoji, João Pedro Daltro Santos, Murilo Teixeira Santoma, Victor Augusto Fonseca, Pedro Tostes Barbanti (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  66. Stromy štyrmi: Šimon Hirner, Samuel Blahovský, Šimon Gaži, Matúš Pálka, Zuzana Pistovčíková (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  67. Neutrina: Vojtěch Stránský, Kateřina Dvořáková, Anna Hronová, Jindřich Matuška, Václav Janáček (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  68. Niezwykłe prosiaczki: Tadeusz Węsierski, Natalia Płocha, Adam Marszałek, Franciszek Ławrynowicz, Martyna Ciszkiewicz (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  69. TYKEV: Kateřina Jabůrková, Tereza Válková, Vojtěch Kuras (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  70. Poloma žije!: Šimon Genčur, Filip Genčur (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  71. 3939 Legendary Savages!!!: Orion Foo, Maxwell Chen, Ben Nachod, Leonard Bian, Satvik Lolla (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  72. Machaři 1: Aneta Sekaninová, Soňa Černá, Adam Jahoda, Ondřej Machota, Vanda Kšánová (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  73. Boys 'n da Physics: Matúš Jakuboc, Juraj Pavolko, Matej Rovder, Benjamín Čornec, Vladimír Jančár (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  74. Shift-Solve is the Answer: Joaquin Butial, Gerard Ilagan, Enrico Martinez, Nikos Tan, Darwin Tangonan (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  75. Fyzika navždy: Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Paulo Ricardo Alves da Silva, Sofia Faleiros Romero, Vinícius de Araujo Silva (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  76. Seilerová - Plachý: Marek Plachý, Eliška Seilerová (2 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  77. Omega: Lilla Maheľová, Jaroslav Birka, Klára Paľuvová, Simona Dučaiová, Samuel Elischer (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  78. Fyzikálně Zmatené Berušky: Vojtěch Farský, Eliška Nikolová (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  79. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Adin Frljak, Bakir Ganić, Esma Jakupović, Fatih Žgalj (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  80. Strawberry: Huynh Gia Han Huynh Gia Han, Nguyen Quynh Giao Nguyen Quynh Giao, Ung Tuan Linh Ung Tuan Linh, Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran, Nguyen Thi Anh Thu Nguyen Thi Anh Thu (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  81. Kubíčkovi mazáci: Matyáš Petrák, Jan Forejt, Bohumil Zíka, Antonín Morava, Vojtěch Dvořák (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  82. Zkušení amatéři: Jakub Ramašeuski, Daniela Trojanová, Matěj Mocek, Adam Novák, Ondřej Pipek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  83. Behaikatam: Phuc Huy Tran Van, Tan Sang Hua, An Dien Truong, Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Luong Vy Le (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  84. Chemical Engineers: Matěj Skala, Matěj Spurný, Anna Machálková, Adriana Pardylová, Jan Fitřík (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  85. dmd: Damjan Jančevski, Matej Jovčevski (2 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia ) , Damjan Filipovski (American HS Skopje, Macedonia )
  86. Tučňáci0068: Tadeáš Krogman, Matyáš Černý, Ondřej Toman, Tomáš Murin, Tobias Jurczak (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  87. Jiráskovská pětka: Jaroslav Grulich, Lukáš Fidler, Michal Štěpán, Kryštof Veverka, Adam Roštejnský (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  88. Undertaker: Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
  89. Fizičari RPS: Jasmina Begović, Ammar Omerika (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Aldin Drugović, Amina Rustemović, Edis Jašarević (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  90. Portíša: Michaela Berecká, Pavlína Kospachová (2 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  91. pV=nRT: Nik Colic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  92. Nevieme čo tu robíme: Natália Kalinová, Matúš Novák, Nina Semjanová, Vanesa Feňušová, Ondrej Belej (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  93. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa, Erik Šrůma, Martin Dvořák, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Justýna Střelecká (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  94. Galvenā čiekura sēklas: Toms Janušs, Renārs Ruģelis, Kristaps Kušķis, Toms Tauriņš, Zane Strazda (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
  95. Tím Mičigen: Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik, Svätoslav Holonič, Benito Záhorčák, Branislav Mindžák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  96. NIGHTMARE: Daniel Babiš, Kamila Slezáková, Jana Herdinová, Ondřej Sýkora (4 × G, Benešov )
  97. Margotky: Vít Voleman, Johanka Rédlová (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Julie Křimská, Jan Kolář, Filip Bártek (3 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  98. Depflix: Adam Socha, Kacper Pelczarski, Magdalena Pabisz, Monika Bysiewicz, Oliwia Głowińska (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  99. PhysicsSekseri: Otomārs Gulbis, Mārtiņš Prokuratovs, Patrīcija Rocēna, Ralfs Šuba, Valters Neļķe (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  100. EpIcKeJ nÁzEv: Filip Vrťo, Vendula Onderková, Ondrej Dulanský, Sedrik Školoudík, Eliška Pilmajerová (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  101. NaCsiFaKeFe: Richárd Fekete, Levente Nagy, Bence Csiszár, Marcell Fazokán (4 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary ) , Balázs Zoltán Kertész (DRK Dóczy Gimnáziuma, Hungary )
  102. WEKTORKI: Karolina Bysiewicz, Olga Janocha, Karolina Bołoz, Aleksandra Nycz, Izabela Trznadel (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  103. BFGSzSz: Ferenc Radvánszki, Bendegúz Takács, Péter Levente Szabó, József Gurzó, Milán Szabó (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  104. FIZOLUBY: Martyna Gierlasińska, Maciej Macierzyński, Zuzanna Kania, Dawid Stopa, Roman Gicala (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  105. Lopatov: Tomáš Kuzma, Martin Šimša, Tomáš Kovářík, Filip Marat, Martina Moravcová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  106. vzdušní dusíci: Pavel Provazník, Ondřej Vávra, Daniel Starý, Otakar Zieris, Ondřej Horáček (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  107. Budějcká pětka: Ladislav Nagy, Martin Červený, Tomáš Salčák, Václav Bauer, Jakub Kružberský (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  108. Ryby wód batypelagialnych: Arkadiusz Sobczak, Oliwia Indyk, Radosław Iskra, Jan Rozmund, Michał Kołodziej (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  109. Palindrom73: Julie Nováková, Pavel Dědek, Tara Svobodová, Luong Bach Tran, Adéla Čápová (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  110. Scoia'tael: Martin Černík, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Jan Marhoul, Filip Bitzan, Tomáš Suchánek (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  111. MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek, Maciej Kmąk, Bartosz Kaszubski, Mikołaj Kusiak, Adaś Głowacki (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  112. Carmel Cornstars: Colin Zou, Jack Liu, Kevin Wang, Akash Bhowmik (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
Kategorie

Open

  1. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Jun Hui Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (3 × not a student) , Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
  2. Five Ugly Faces: Ziyou Lu, Russell Yang, Joshua Teo, Kang Chen Li, Markus Lendermann (5 × not a student)
  3. Keshav: Keshav Aggarwal (Delhi Technological Uni., India )
  4. Slytherin: Eraz Ahmed, Humaira Jahan (2 × CUET, Bangladesh )
  5. Marlborough College: Charlie Hutchinson, Guy Mitchell, Oliver Chessher, Alastair Chua, Oliver Light (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  6. Noobs: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Rakibul Alam Shamim, Al Sadab Fatin, Haque Mustakim, Wasim Kamal Emon (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
  7. Celestials: Aditya Eddy, Pulkit Pulkit, Nitin Nitin (3 × not a student) , Pranjal Pranjal (St. Francis Sr. Secondary School )
  8. Physis lover: Ariel Estanek (not a student)
  9. PFIEV: Minh Quan Do, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Tan Sy Huynh, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  10. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Jan Fátor (ZŠ Choceň ) , František Štěpánek, Tomáš Locker, Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou )
  11. GaliExpress: Federico Cima, Alberto Bassi, Cesare Mattiroli, Matteo Zappia, Gabriele Manganelli (5 × U of Padova, Italy )
  12. Five Orange Blips: Ayush Raj, Amal Mathew, Vedant Singh, Nitish Mamadgi, Palaash Wakharkar (5 × IIT Bombay )
  13. ZAMO: Pavel Kůs, Jakub Cehula, Juraj Májek, Lukáš Honsa, Lukáš Supik (5 × MFF UK )
  14. Zahirian: Arshith Ahamed (not a student)
  15. Pentaquark: Omar Sayeed Saimum, A K M Sadman Mahmud (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Saad Bin Quddus, Masuk Ridwan Saumo (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
  16. University of Colombo: Hansana Madushan Jayasooriya Kankanamge, Ayomal Siriwardhana, Chathuranga Peiris, Dilanjan Diyabalanage (4 × U of Colombo, Sri Lanka )
  17. NOFY066: Jan Brandejs, Patrik Švančara (2 × MFF UK ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Jan Sopoušek (not a student) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  18. Fykosáci: Martin Gažo, Peter Onduš, Zhen Ning David Liu (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Tereza Prokopová (U of Edinburgh ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  19. Chupacabra: Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek (2 × not a student)
  20. Singletón: Jan Mocek (MFF UK )
  21. Canes Venantes: Jakub Urban, Michael Foltýn, Štěpán Pikna (3 × FSI VUT )
  22. Shweta: Shweta Kumari (not a student)
  23. Modus Tollens: Gustav Klotz, Arvid Steen, Axel Lokrantz, Elvira Moberg (4 × not a student) , Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  24. FtáKopySk: Dušan Kavický, Adam Škrlec (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Filip Kubina (not a student) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Matej Badin (SISSA Trieste, Italy )
  25. The Jokers: Ioannis Koutalios, Ioannis Vogiatzis, Ioannis Kallimanis, Antonios Valmas (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
  26. TrustUsWeAreEngineers: Petr Kolovrátník, Jiří Zubr, Matěj Crhán, Ondřej Velínský, Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
  27. Just for fun: Le Kim Nguyen, Duc Long Tran, Huy Hoang Duong, Chan Huy Quan, Thuy Phuong Nguyen (5 × not a student)
  28. u frogba?: Daniel Cheng (not a student) , Peter Wu (Cornell University ) , Richard Chai, David Lang, Samuel Chai (3 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  29. Vípáček: Jan Popelek (not a student)
  30. Lin alg + Cal: Xuan Ung Nguyen (not a student) , Thi Phuong Thao Nguyen (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Huy Hoang Do, Thanh Tung Pham, Chí Trung Bùi Trần (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  31. 5 scimmie: Mattia Varrone, Luca Muscarella, Balazs Pota, Flavio Salvati, Oscar Emil Sommer (5 × not a student)
  32. *fizikaGANG*: Naida Gavranović, Ilma Čeljo, Emina Hasanbegović (3 × not a student)
  33. Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová, Martina Obdrzalkova, Marek Henc, Miloš Winkler (4 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
  34. Newton's Apples: Oskar Bolinder, Adam Anderholm Hansson, Simon Ljungbeck, Martin Löfström, Riktig Person (5 × not a student)
  35. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student)
  36. Frogwill 5: Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Vasa Vucurevic, Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Mladen Petric (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  37. Fanatická pětka: Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Michal Jireš (MFF UK ) , Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ) , Jiří Kukla, Michael Píro (2 × FJFI ČVUT )
  38. Spark: Tamanna Tamanna (Jahangirnagar University )
  39. E = yumm_c: Prashant Gokhale, Sarvagya Jain, Harshit Khandelwal, Kartik Sharma, Suhas Sheikh (5 × Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  40. Hodgepodge: Fahrudin Delic, Deepak Aryal, Cristian Emiliano, Bibek Bhujel, Sivanessha Kalithasan (5 × Jacobs University Bremen )
  41. Solutions squad: Sumiya Khan Sujana, Farjana Mahajabin, Shaswati Majumder (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
  42. ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Arseny Sorokin, Roman Lapin, Dmitry Yasnov, Ivan Ryabinin, Sergey Ilichev (5 × UNN, Russia )
  43. Temple of Next: Anthony Ou, David Xiong, Vincent Bian, Raymond Li, Sanjay Raman (5 × MIT, USA )
  44. Clay Bird: Hamidur Rahman, Aymaan Fyroz, S.M Hasibul Hassan Rizvee, Rahil Afzal Nihal (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
  45. PMF UNSA: Muhamed Duhandžić, Kristijan Kavazović, Bojan Bogdanović, Ali Esquembre Kučukalić, Maximilian Jelačić (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  46. Catchers in the E&M field: Khánh Linh Nguyễn, Tung Tran (2 × not a student) , Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Công Minh Hiếu Lê (Quoc Hoc High School ) , Đức Huy Trần (Hong Kong University of S&T )
  47. Tachyon: Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Md Mahmud (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
  48. BD Gamer: Sujon Rana, Mominul Islam Momin Momin, Md. Roni Hossain Md. Roni Hossain, Akash Kumer Paul Akash Kumer Paul (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
  49. Orion Vanguard: Mehnaz Mostafee Orani, Mehreen Mostafee Upama, Nabil Shad Shameem, Susmita Tarofder Rupa, Shanto Das Zavala (5 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
  50. FLAMING HYDROGEN: Noor Ahammad Nayeem, Suhita Kar Chowdhury Suhita (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
  51. Friendless: Carlos Zamora (University of Colima, Mexico )
  52. NRU MSUCE: Bakhodir Abdullaev, Victor Levin, Sergey Shishov, Artem Erokhin, Alexey Kholodov (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  53. LiverPower: Michal Jůza, Kristián Matuštík, Adam Český (3 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jan Cháb (FEL ČVUT ) , Jan Vaněček (3. LF UK )
  54. Matter matters: Fridrich Valach (MFF UK ) , Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek, Ľuboš Bičian, Samuel Kováčik (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  55. Team Pawsome: Shovon Rahman, Tasfia Yeashna (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
  56. Curious: Nusrat Jahan Faizah, Adila Nusrat Shifa, Sangeeta Kundu Sangeeta (3 × Jahangirnagar University ) , A.K.M. Jarif Hossain Jarif (University of Dhaka )
  57. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Arturs Maslenkovs, Margarita Pashnina (4 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  58. Amisha: Mobashir Raisa (Jahangirnagar University )
  59. Phoenix: Ashesh Ashesh Ghosh (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Asif Asif Imran (Jahangirnagar University ) , Moumita Tamanna Mahzabin Moumita (BUET )
  60. δS = 0: Michal Koutný, David Nečas (2 × not a student)
  61. VINTAGE: Nur Mohammad Imran, Mohtad Ahmed, Nissan Devnath, Mark Anthony Bromuela (4 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ) , Yeamin Kaiser (University of Dhaka )
  62. Proper pasta: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands ) , Marco Parigi (University of Bologna, Italy ) , Edina Razanica, Kemal Altwlkany (2 × TU Dublin, Ireland )
  63. Rocket: Umayya Afrin (not a student)
  64. Castrambe Returns: Karan Jain, Keshav Srinivasan, Pavan Hebbar, Mikail Khona, Sandesh Kalantre (5 × IIT Bombay )
  65. Stardust Crusaders: Tanay Saha, Parivesh Choudhary, Yawar Altaf, Vignesh Kumaar (4 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  66. Temná složka síly: Tomáš Růžek, Petr Tomášek (2 × not a student)
  67. Bad Boys: Colares Marcelo, Gustavo Aldama (2 × Stanford University, USA )
  68. Mecânicos Quânticos: Gustavo Ewbank Danon, Vinícius Dammski Peixoto (2 × not a student) , Renan Almeida Ferreira, Francisco Nazário Pereira Júnior (2 × Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Leonardo Wimmer (Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil )
  69. TeamAnant: Tushar Goyal, Kushagra Aggarwal, Jeet Yadav, Shubham Sharma (4 × not a student)
  70. SB: Shreya Srayasee Biswas (Uni. of Calcutta, India )
  71. 314: Xuan Tan Nguyen, Minh Hoang Le, Minh Duc Bui, Quoc Trung Ha, Huu Hoang Nguyen (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  72. Magic: Vladimír Vícha, Pavel Kycl (2 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Jan Koupil (SŠ DELTA, Pardubice ) , Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ) , Kamil Mudruňka (FJFI ČVUT )
  73. FELlow humans: Petr Zahradník, Tereza Hlavová, Petr Aubrecht, Alena Smutná (4 × FEL ČVUT )
  74. Hej rup!: David Hruška, Alexander Slávik, Martin Sýkora, Martin Hora (4 × MFF UK ) , Michal Buráň (U of Cambridge )
  75. BUET_Physix: Sohaib Bin Musa, Jaiyan Sadid Ifty, Yaminul Hoque, Osama Haque, Raihan Chowdhury (5 × BUET )
  76. tsunami: Alex Matinyan, Dan Zhuravlyov, Paul Schweizburg, Vadim Kozhanov, Urii Khodonov (5 × GBOU 1516, Russia )
  77. NRU MSUCE 2: Ivan Smirnov, Il'ya Shamray, Alexey Mullerov, Lyubov’ Chechulina, Elena Kravchuk (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  78. Veterani: Emir Karadza (TU Munich ) , Senad Isakovic (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
  79. motoklubík revival: Jan Střeleček, Tomáš Konečný, Jan Koblížek (3 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Heriban (FJFI ČVUT )
  80. LV1Ģ: Lūkass Teofils Valcis, Markuss Dzintars (2 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia ) , Rojs Aktumanis (Liepaja S G 1, Latvia )
  81. Aneta Klep Kotleta: Mateusz Kapusta, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva, Adam Wesołowski, Łukasz Krzempek (5 × not a student)
  82. Muradif: Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Emir Barucija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Čorbo, Sanel Avdic (2 × MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany )
  83. No Idea: Dominika Hájková (MFF UK ) , Anna Cihlářová (FJFI ČVUT ) , Lukáš Málek, Miroslav Holeček, Martin Hubal (3 × FEL ČVUT )
  84. me: Alex Morton (not a student)
  85. :(){ :|:& };:: Nermedin Džeković, Haris Popovac, Dženan Devedžić, Muhamed Sokolović, Davor Bokan (5 × International Burch Uni, BiH )
  86. IC Spits Fire: Kenneth Jiang, Qiran Sun, Song Zhang (3 × Imperial College London )
  87. M Solo: Marek Murin (FMFI UK Bratislava )
  88. Utolsó pillanati jelentkezők: Dominik Szabó, Bendegúz Vágó, Lehel Molnár, Dominik Für, Kristóf Tóth (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  89. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov (U of Cambridge ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Ivan Dimitrov, Lyubomir Shoylev (2 × U of Oxford ) , Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
  90. En10in3pirnpi^2 beasts: Vid Homsak, Emir Sezik, Ashish Tutakne, Hamzah Hashim, Swoyam Panda (5 × Imperial College London )
  91. Omega Nought Squared: Zhenghe Xuan, Joshua Chu, Callum Hill (3 × Imperial College London )
  92. RCPD Dons: Andrew Norman, Pete Summers, Ali Hakimi, Jim Champion (4 × Radley College, UK )
  93. Pešek: Eva Kospachová, Eva Kospachová, Petr Kospach, Štěpán Káně (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )