Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C Kategorie Open
Kategorie

A

  1. (Š)kvarky: Matúš Semančík, Ivona Irhová, Denis Želonka, Darina Čupková, Veronika Ziburová (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  2. %teamname%: Igor Litvinenko, Andrey Demkin, Ivan Sudarick, Artom Ejikeev, Misha Rukovishnikow (5 × Liceum N1, Russia )
  3. 1337: Přemysl Pilař, Jakub Rychlík, Vojtěch Vilhum, Adam Filla, Anna Jandová (5 × G, Přípotoční, Praha )
  4. 5ticky 5qu4d: Raymond Li, Adam Zheng, Andrew Zhang, Alan Zhu, Andy Zhu (5 × Canyon Crest Academy, USA )
  5. 9gaggers: Tomáš Drobil, Viktor Soukup, Jan Klivan, Lukáš Sivák (4 × G, Dačice )
  6. Abakus: Pavlína Marková, Klára Kotyková, Monika Kotyková (3 × G, Nová Paka )
  7. Armada de Clayton: Joao Pedro de Azevedo Zonzini, Maria Eduarda Machado Cardoso, Ana Caroline Oliveira Sousa (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  8. AX: YUQING XU ARIA (Dulles High School, USA )
  9. Best of 5BD1: Andrew Ng, Matthew Barker, Max Lambert, Tim Hoving, Tom Andrews (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  10. bezpečnostiní gramotnosti: Chen Jiakai, Yujing Wang, Jovyn Tan, Rizqullah Rasyiddin (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  11. Bohr's Apostles: Linnéa Mörk, Martin Löfström, Emelie Sandved, Måns Hemberg, Simon Ljungbeck (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  12. BrainPower: Michal Jůza, Kristián Matuštík, Vojtěch Pokorný, Jan Cháb, Jan Vaněček (5 × G, Benešov )
  13. BrKo: Vojtěch Breník, Erik Kočandrle, Adam Hlas, Ondřej Komora, Josef Hladil (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  14. Bycikle: Patrik Drozdík, Jozef Číž (2 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  15. Calcium: Mikołaj Flis, Miłosz Kasak, Marek Zalewski, Michel Nabayaogo, Tymoteusz Niesłuchowski (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  16. Canarinhos: João Pedro de Moraes Novaes, João Augusto de Souza Santos, Luísa Trindade Faria, Matheus Mendes de Oliveira, Vanessa Morais Oliveira (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  17. Canés Vénantés: Michael Foltýn, Jakub Urban, Štěpán Pikna, Václav Škarda, Vít Pokorný (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  18. Caput cavas: Ondřej Bašanda, David Šilhán, Adéla Šichnárková, Vojtěch Honěk, Radek Trchalík (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  19. Carmel Cornstars A: Anthony Ou, Rithwik Palivela, Parker Jou, Colin Zou, Jimmy Liu (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  20. DANIELQ CHENG: Richard Chai, Peter Wu, Samuel Chai, Ronak Ramachandran, David Lang (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  21. Deficere: Vojtěch Drábek, Luboš Bartík, Pavel Kinc, Pavel Oujeský, Jan Zmrzlý (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
  22. Depresspacheeto: Katherine Lang, Eric Ahn, Anna Zhao, Noel Bosco, Jin Na (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  23. Došla elektřina: Jirka Ferenczei, Barbora Zápská, Linda Roncová (3 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  24. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Richard Luhtaru (HTG, Estonia ) , Konstantin Dukatš (Narva Language Lyceum, Estonia ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Robin Haljak (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Karl Paul Parmakson (MHG, Estonia )
  25. EROPA: Elvira Moberg, Raffay Abrar, Paulina Ibek, Oskar Bolinder, Adam Anderholm Hansson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  26. ešte neviem: Marek Jankola (G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  27. Fanatická pětka: Jakub Rajnštajn, Jan Vaník, Vojtěch Netík, Michal Jireš, Jiří Kukla (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  28. Fig Newts und Holy Sch********: Vid Homšak, Teodor Ilićin, Luka Korotaj, Sašo Domadenik, Vito Levstik (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  29. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Matěj Krátký, Jakub Čurda, Vít Gaďurek, Albert Polák, Jaromír Sladkovský (5 × PORG, Praha )
  30. GČL1: Anna Kučerová, Eliška Povolná, Dominik Izák Exner, Petr Kaiser, Pavel Šorf (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  31. GČL2: Andrea Bínová, Jan Plíhal, Petra Zapalačová, Jan Kováč, Radek Málek (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  32. Gualphamole: Joakim Dworak, Linn Enroth, Cedrik Vendel, Victor Sundahl, Eric Kull (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  33. Guido: Matt Shmukler, Liam Chen, Nitish Dashora, Joey Canfield (4 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
  34. GVY: Tien Nhu (HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  35. Gymnagang: Filip Drábek, Jan Havel, Petr Jahoda (3 × G, Čelákovice )
  36. Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok: Emanuel Dopater, Samuel Dopater, Adam Adam Kollárik, Boris Vrbičan, Adam Kaščák (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
  37. Gympláci Vsetíňáci: Jiří Adámek, Alžběta Fiľová, Petr Macháček, Matyáš Zbranek, Mikuláš Mynář (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  38. HARAMBE did nothing wrong!: Filip Kukla, Šimon Tesař, Vojtěch Velínský, Adam Kraj, Vojtěch Šolc (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  39. Highgate: Austin Harris, Ruby Gray, Jesse Parnes, Finlay A'Court, Shrey Shah (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  40. ItaliansDoItBetter: Andrea Lanza, Mattia Varrone, Luca Muscarella, Nicolò Fadabini, Pietro Benotto (5 × Liceo Plinio Seniore, Italy )
  41. JGN: Michal Matoulek, Tomáš Kubíček, Jana Možíšová, Vojtěch Brejtr, David Lukášek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  42. JMDGV: Maksim Matulenko, Julia Barisheva, Danila Vorniku, Gleb Panfilov, Victoria Krasnova (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  43. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Arturs Maslenkovs, Margarita Pashnina, Nika Kutuzova (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  44. LeagueOfJustice: Jiří Blaha, Jakub Komárek, Jan Šabata, Simona Hlůšková, Anna Kremplová (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  45. Left as an exercise: Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň )
  46. leodav1: Giosué Sardo Infirri, Riccardo Favaro, Anita Buso, Lorenzo Benetti (4 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
  47. leodav3: Giovanni Taffarello, Beatrice Locatelli, Riccardo Conte, Riccardo Brunello, Antonio Napolitano (5 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
  48. Ligma: Anna Cihlářová, Martin Hubal, Lukáš Málek, Šimon Zvára, Dominika Hájková (5 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  49. Lineárně Nezávislí: Klára Grohmannová, Jindřich Jelínek, Jiří Loun, Tereza Pavlišová (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  50. LMPML: Michael Kimmer, Lukáš Javanský, Josef Hajný, Lucie Hrabáčová, Michal Žáček (5 × G, Lovosice )
  51. Magdolna Paaaie Awiti Rusudani: Xuan Tan Nguyen, Xuan Ung Nguyen, Thi Phuong Thao Nguyen, Van Tam Duong, Huu Hoang Nguyen (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  52. Makosie: Dawid Zapolski, Marcin Makowski, Michał Adamczak, Zbigniew Januszewski, Jakub Warcaba (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  53. Meü the force be with you: Akshat Gautam, Annie Pei, Nithik Bala, Max Zhao, Jorge Aquino (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  54. MI6: Petr Stádník (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava ) , Michal Mikeska, Daniela Priesolová, Kristýna Sýkorová, Jana Pekařová (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  55. Mickeyho klubík: Vojtěch Cuberek, Vojtěch Molin, Pavel Kraus, Jindřich Bělka, Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  56. Miluju projektovou práci: Lucas Ng, Tingkai Xue, Wee Jern Wong, Amanda Auyong (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  57. Mrówka Z: Bartosz Tomala, Jakub Jasiński, Grzegorz Maciejewski, Filip Gonczewski, Adam Rogowski (5 × II LO Szczecinie, Poland )
  58. Název neuveden: Ngoc Hung Hoang, Petr Zahradník (2 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
  59. Pantarei: Patricio Arana, José Gefaell, Juan Álvarez, Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Jacobo Vila (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  60. Pentagon: Jiří Hlaváček, Jakub Ponka, Patrik Novák, Petra Krsková, Vít Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  61. PhenSciFET: Francisco Nazário Pereira Júnior, Renan Almeida Ferreira (2 × Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Leonardo Wimmer, Luiz Vasconcelos Júnior (2 × Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil )
  62. Physics Saint-Germain F.C.: Markuss Dzintars, Rojs Aktumanis, Marta Bažējeva, Lūkass Teofils Valcis, Eduards Spāģis (5 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia )
  63. Pomeranč: Filip Koňařík, Leona Tomšíková, Jan Těžký, Ondřej Daniš (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  64. Positrones: Ilze Baumgarte, Roberts Strēlis, Miks Priedols, Kristers Straupenieks, Ralfs Putenis (5 × Liepaja Rainis 6th Sec. Sch., LV )
  65. Poutníci: Kryštof Veřtát, Jakub Veřtát, Jáchym Lis, Marek Bedřich, Jakub Malínek (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  66. Povratak autsajdera: Amer Bešo, Nedim Balihodžić, Imran Adilovic, Maida Štulanović, Sara-Medina Šehović (5 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  67. Prvogimnazijalci: Muamer Klico, Selma Harba, Lea Jesenković, Vedad Grbo, Lamija Katana (5 × Prva gimnazija Sarajevo, BiH )
  68. Radley 6.2 A: James O'Leary, Sheppard Li, Dominic Woolf, Ollie Brown, Christoph Wallendahl (5 × Radley College, UK )
  69. Ranit and the Bose: Netanya Robinson, Ranit Bose, Zaran Zahid, Joanne Ng, Eric Han (5 × Narrabundah College, Australia )
  70. Resonance: Martin Ristovski, Angela Tosheska, Trajce Bojadziev, Stefani Petrova, Ivan Jovanovski (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  71. Růžoví jednorožci: Andrea Krouparova, Anežka Písaříková, Vojtěch Čapoun, Leontina Křikavová, Kryštof Velc (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  72. Růžoví poníci 1: Marek Běloušek, Vít Horák, Lukáš Havlíček (3 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  73. SAVOMITOVA: Alexandra Planetová, Vojtěch Špilař, Michal Klokočník, Tomáš Pekárek, Václav Kraidl (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  74. SAYHELLO: Hong Phuc Vo (Đức Trọng )
  75. SCI-TECH: Alkin Kaz, Yunus Emre Parmaksız, MERT UNSAL, Berkin Binbas, Mahmut Mustafa Tugtekin (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  76. Senioritis: Devin Hoover, Bryan Foo, Grace Tang, Dhruv Maniktala, Vincent Bian (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  77. Senioritis sucks tbh: Jason Lee, Brian Kee (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  78. sggoo: Lenka Hájková, Jakub Smolka, Milan Tichavský, Dominik Bednář (4 × Slezské G, Opava )
  79. Sheldon's Team: Matúš Škvarla, Monika Golianová, Libor Mladší, Dávid Filipiak, Denisa Krštieňová (5 × Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca )
  80. Schrodinger's mice: Jānis Hūns (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Reinis Birznieks, Kristers Melnis, Toms Ekmanis, Andris Šenbergs (4 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
  81. siok: Jose Antonio Guzman Funck, Alejandro Zapata, Jaime de la Peña, Miguel María Jiménez Sánchez, Javier Gómez Llano (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  82. ST Space Station-01: Phong Dang Quoc, Thi Linh Ngan Phan, Tuan Anh Nguyen (3 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  83. Supernova: Arash Motazedian, Parsa Moghaddam, Sepehr Seyed Ghasemipour, Parsa Jadda, Isaac Liao (5 × Earl Haig Secondary School, CA )
  84. Šamani: Filip Novotný (G, Jihlava ) , Richard Ciglanský, Samuel Amrich, Samuel Novák, Branislav Pastula (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
  85. Šikk Looge: Leonid Zinatullin, Hannes Kuslap (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Hendrik Vija, Juhan Oskar Hennoste (2 × MHG, Estonia ) , Urmas Luhaäär (Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia )
  86. škrrrraketa: Ondřej Daněk, Jan Minařík, Jan Uhlík, David Šebek, Hana Poledníčková (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  87. Štiepiči: Martin Hostačný, Dávid Oravec, Andrej Rendek, Michal Klinka, Filip Ondráš (5 × G, Dubnica n. Váhom )
  88. Team Subatomic Paradox: Saadman Sakib (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Md. Ijtihad Abtahi, Abrar Al Shadid Abir (2 × Chittagong College, Bangladesh )
  89. Team TARDIS: Timeless Classic: Matej Berešík, Alexandra Behunčíková, Juliána Javorská, Jana Tutková, Samuel Kincel (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  90. Temná složka síly: Ladislav Trnka, Josef Kutlvašr, Ivana Horáčková, Tomáš Růžek, Adam Pipek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  91. Terezkini chlapci: Jakub Pravda (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Jonáš Dujava (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov ) , Matej Moško (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Tereza Prokopová, Bohdan Jóža (2 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  92. The Aliens: Boris Panayotov, Ivo Petrov, Nina Dimova (3 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Kalina Georgieva, Silvi Koycheva (2 × HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria )
  93. TOMAKAK: Marie Princová, Jana Kvapilová, Martin Kolář, Vratislav Besta, Josef Kořenek (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  94. Tonbridge 1: Magnus Sesodia, Kin Sing Lau, Jack Dalton, Duncan Law, Fernando Almansa (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  95. Trzyniec: Martin Dinh, Daniel Martynek, Štěpán Stryja, Martin Novotný, Terezie Czepczorová (5 × G, Třinec )
  96. Tÿpëčci: Tomáš Mašek, Natálie Koscelanská, Čeněk David, Michal Jelínek, Jan Gara (5 × G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle )
  97. Väliaikainen: Miroslava Novoveská (Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany ) , Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk ) , Šárka Štěpánková (G J. Ressela, Chrudim ) , Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  98. Via noctis: František Dostál, Kateřina Charvátová, Kristýna Kratochvílová, Helena Nováková, Matyáš Kroupa (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  99. Waffen FY: Jan Licek, Hynek Steinmetz, Petr Linhart, Veronika Nováková, Karel Lysý (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  100. Whynot: Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš )
  101. Wigymáci: Lucie Peterková, Mariana Ochodková, Hynek Volejníček, Tomáš Deingruber, Lukáš Jarolím (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  102. WWP South: Daniel Cheng, David Xiong, David Liu, Vishal Raman, Aditya Rao (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  103. XỬU-s: Dao Le Tran, Dung Ho Phi, Thanh Nguyen Duc, Huy Nguyen To Vinh, Tung Tran (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  104. ynzcyzifsruknokiksezc: Wojciech Kolesiński, Piotr Sawicki, Krzysztof Druciarek, Natalia Dziadosz, Piotr Filipiak (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
  105. Züoo: Petr Lisník, Daniel Fišer, Gabriela Diasová, Rostislav Berezjuk, Daniel Pindur (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  106. Želvy: Daniel Morawiec, Kristián Kalianko, Tomáš Vitámvás, Jan Urner, Adam Siuda (5 × G, Karviná )
Kategorie

B

  1. ...: Eva Vochozková, Marek Duchaň, Ondřej Brdečko, Adam Janík (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  2. <3: Marko Čechovič, Adam Chalúpek, Rebeka Viznerová, Krisztián Gogora, Oliver Sihlovec (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  3. 233IQ, 23cm, 2,3promile: Václav Valenta, Vojtěch Žíla, Adam Škvrna, Vojtěch Špaček, Filip Tedenac (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  4. 5 v 1: Adéla Petrskovská, Laura Přečková, Dominika Kopčeková, Pavlína Konečná, Nikol Navrátilová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  5. Ajbíci a Rišo: Richard Rippel, Viktória Ralbovská, Alexandra Géciová, Adrian Beňo, Michal Palič (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  6. Asian Annihilation: Peter Zeng, Godwyn Lai, Kevin Lee, Ricci Chung, Justin Lau (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  7. Asymptotische Freiheit: Viktor Fukala, Matěj Dvořák, Jan Kaifer, Jan Růžička, Štěpán Svatý (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  8. Bd Physics Team: Abdullah AL Tawshik Shimon (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  9. Behram-begova medresa: Dino Selimovic, Enida Fatic, Ismail Brkic, Tarik Britvarevic, Muhammed Ahmetovic (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  10. Bigman: Giorgio Cerutti, Francesco Morandi, Andrea Rocca, Alessandro Giuradeo, Simone Pigoli (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  11. boi: František Kmječ, Even Petersen, Maria Paola Mora Cely, Katla Gudmundsdottir, Natalie Adriazola Johannessen (5 × St. Olav VGS, Norway )
  12. Bubáci: Jan Pijálek, Helena Pijálková, Barbora Dobiášová, Max Pehr, Adam Radikovský (5 × G, Čelákovice )
  13. Commentors: Štěpán Filip, Jan Pikman, Matyáš Háze, Šimon Prudil, Radek Jansa (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  14. Dašák: Lukáš Nejezchleb, Matěj Prokop, Matěj Formánek, Petr Král, Petr Filip (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  15. Déčkoví: Kristýna Lasotová, Jakub Lasota, Samuel Klus, Barbora Brysiová, Michal Baron (5 × G, Třinec )
  16. deglutinazione: Eleonora Zani, Aurora Lako, Simone Tosoni, Filippo Fiaccadori, Luca Zucchini (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  17. Don't give a flux: Olly Gedney, Alex Lawrence, Max Lawrence, Tou Jing Tsang (4 × Tonbridge School, England )
  18. Dovolená na Krymu: Martin Bican, Vít Neužil, Kateřina Karbusová, Anna Švarcová, Jan Binka (5 × G, Prachatice )
  19. DVDILCD: Mattia Grassi, Anita Garbelli, Federico Cittadini, Anna Nicolae, Stefano Bergamini (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  20. Dye Hard: Oliver Poole, Chris Leigh, Ben Burgess, Barney Todd, Colin Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  21. E/h: Dominika Kodlová, Aneta Burdová (2 × PORG, Praha )
  22. F=mc²: Amangeldi Esenov, Sanzhar Omurgaziev (2 × Chyngyz Aitmatov HS, Kyrgyzstan ) , Sherniyaz Sovetbek uulu (Osh SEMA High School, Kyrgyzstan ) , Sultan Sultanidinov (M. Subakozhoev HS, Kyrgyzstan ) , Manas Tagaev (Semetey High School, Kyrgyzstan )
  23. FelLaZ: Štěpán Hartman, Jan Divila, Kryštof Jasenský, Vojtěch Gajzler, Kryštof Suchánek (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  24. Fyzikální poutníci: Jan Matouš, Rocco Signorelli, Vít Franěk, Pavel Hájek, Petr Laštovička (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  25. Fyzikárky GPH: Miriam Hoptajová, Kristína Olejníková, Sofia Hrubjaková, Natália Bodnárová (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  26. Fyziklání Plasy: Adam Schuppler, Ondřej Taut, Tomáš Taut, František Peterka, Ladislav Peterka (5 × G, Plasy )
  27. Gluten Free: Jacob Kiviat, Avi Trost, Andrew Zhong, Hannah Kim, Tejas Guha (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  28. GymDC: Jakub Petrášek, Tereza Miškovská, Karel Lintimer, Lukáš Zámečník, Ondřej Haluza (5 × G, Děčín )
  29. Gymrožnováci: Filip Hurta, Tobiáš Krupa, Jan Václavík, Prokop Divín (4 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  30. Havelkovo učni: Jonáš Havelka, Jakub Ambroz, Matouš Vondrášek, Adam Jirák, Vojtěch Bauer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  31. hidroatomelektrostacijisti: Anete Zulmane, Nils Tumševics, Elīna Libķena, Anete Eine, Raivis Pūķis (5 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia )
  32. Cheltenham College A1: Will Gibson, Alex Chow, Charlotte Maddinson, Gaurav Mediratta, Boudica Yi (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  33. Cheltenham College B1: Tom Kinsella, Rachel Zhang, Dominic Kelly, Nicolas Mediato Diaz, PK Somwong (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  34. CherryRajčinky: Katarína Hudcovicová, Rastislav Budinský, Filip Bugoš, Michal Masaryk, Denis Pojezdal (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  35. Chleba s máslem: Ota Michálek, Kateřina Kopecká, Martin Cmiel, Tomáš Kolibáč (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  36. I FISICATI: Andrea Romagnoli, Greta Treccani, Angelica Colombo, Mauro Murari (4 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  37. Ivo na hrad!: Alexandr Šimon, Lukáš Míra, Eva Kajzarová, Aneta Adamusová, Tomáš Laba (5 × G, Třinec )
  38. Já bytí absolutno: Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Vít Gardoň, Vojtěch Ježek, Karel Kraus (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  39. Jabloň: Michal Němec (G, Vídeňská, Brno )
  40. Jouleanos: Davi Massari, Igor Lopes Nakamura, Lucas Saorin, Eric Ferreira Pinheiro do Prado, Lucas Yoiti Nomura (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  41. KOLOUŠCI: Martin Hubata, Petra Plachá, Vít Vokroj, Jakub Bešta (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  42. leodav2: Daniele Furlanetto, Teresa Tiveron, Nicola Steffenato, Alessandro Tognetti, Luca La Forgia (5 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
  43. Limitne k úspechu: Dominika Jusková, Marián Kravec, Matúš Jurko, Marek Ihnát, Tomáš Ondo (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  44. Madame Marie: Bruna Silva dos Reis Souza, Alicia Brenda Prado Ramos, Larissa Ying Zhao, Samyra Daher Marques, Ayra Rafaela Accessor Jardim (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  45. Monta Vista High School: Aditya Bhardwaj, Jacob Nie, Brandon Guo (3 × Monta Vista High School, USA )
  46. Na jar sa cintorín prebúdza: Jakub Hluško, Adrianka Janáčková, Viktória Mária Bánovská, Lukáš Obermajer, Tomáš Šimek (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  47. NA17Lurv: Gustav Sjövall, Haldo Ryberg, Hilding Frännhag, Adriel Kajic, Joel Wall (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  48. nAaNi!?!: Bobba Tea, Arya Sasne, Sushanth Malipati (3 × WW-P HS South, Windsor ) , Eddie Chen, Haveesh Viswanatha (2 × WWP High School North, USA )
  49. Newton's apples: Daniela Čurillová, Natália Puškárová, Filip Džubara (3 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  50. nuovoton: Alessio Vorona, Filippo Olivetti, Nicole Facchetti, Gabriele Ferrari, Arianna Castellini (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  51. P=O*R^G: David Rudolf, Alexandr Průcha, Jakub Smékal, Iskander Shangareev, Tomáš Homolka (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  52. Parabola neexistuje: Peter Ridilla, Radovan Lascsák, Hugo Halasz, Maroš Mešter, Norbert Micheľ (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  53. Physics Weapons: Tom Evans, Thomas Astley, Oliver Baylay, Max Beverley, michel shen (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  54. Pozitróny: Róbert Jurčo, Martin Babača, Robert Jurenka, Martin Opat, Adam Húserka (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  55. Procce-kidz: Erik Göransson (ProCivitas Private Gymn., Sweden )
  56. Prva bosnjacka gimnazija: Fahrudin Delic, Lamija Grabus, Bakir Corbo, Fatih Žgalj, Asmir Sikira (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  57. Radley 6.1 A Team: Kevin Zhang, Alec Cooke, Ben Hoddinott, Toby Melvin, Bertie Tufnell (5 × Radley College, UK )
  58. radley no.1: Chenming Bao, Tobias Southwell, Fred Dreyer, John Bruce-gardner, Sam Auchterlonie (5 × Radley College, UK )
  59. Reaalkool: Jarl Patrick Paide, Martin Rahe, Kaarel Paal, Sofia Marlene Haug, Mihkel Jakobson (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  60. reliqua JGN: Jaroslav Grulich, Kamila Šimková, Jakub Ježek, Miroslava Lorencová (4 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  61. RodoTeam: Jan Górski, Justyna Dąbrowska, Krystian Jandy, Jakub Myrcik, Jakub Paszkiewicz (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  62. SCI-TECH Team B: Alper Tezcan, Eser Ilke Genc, Sinan Ulas Ozturk, Haluk Benna Gunduz, Doga Baskan (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  63. Seriozní zkrat: Filip Zeman, Přemysl Pachl, Ondřej Batůšek, Matyáš Brandstetter, Dominik Brázdil (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  64. Schrödingerove mačky: Paulína Paľová, Tomáš Čigáš, Kristína Coričová, Jana Mečiarová, Dominika Fejková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  65. Slniečkari: Marcel Polák, Martin Murga, Adam Kostovčík, Róbert Pirč, Samuel Kozák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  66. ST Space Station-02: Tung Le Duong, The Thang Khuat, Van Chien Phan, Thi Minh Nguyet Bui (4 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  67. ST Space Station-03: Anh Van Kieu, Duc Manh Ha, Minh Hoang Khuat, Van Thai Mai (4 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  68. Stevenson: Jared Machtinger, Emily Lu, Dylan Hu, Joshua Tsai, Tony Tan (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  69. Suncoast Community: Yuru Niu, Jonathan Hung, Subhash Kantemneni, Anthony Li, Michael Cevallos (5 × Suncoast Community School, USA )
  70. Szimere Bindis: Hana Kluvancová, Samuel Šabík, František Stupka, Svetlana Rampašeková, Tatiana Matejková (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
  71. Špit: Lucie Vomelová, Vojtěch Žák, Jan Piroutek, David Kománek, Klára Kulhavá (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  72. Štěrkopísek: Lucie Kunčarová, Ondřej Kozelský, Zdeněk Legerský, Zdeněk Záruba (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  73. Teorie všeho: Viktor Materna, Václav Zvoníček, Josef Minařík, Jaroslav Herman, Lubor Čech (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  74. The "hottest" matter: William Cai, Jansen Wong, Anthony Zhan, Summer Wang, Samuel Katzman (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  75. The Nuclear waste: Samuel Krempaský, Elena Chochoľaková, Tomáš Tuleja, Jarmila Terpáková, (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  76. TNT: David Sanetrník, Adam Weinlich, Monika Nadymáčková, Tomáš Turek, Martin Skoupil (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  77. Tým UVD: Miroslav Boštík, Vojtěch Brandejs, Ondřej Fiala, Štěpánka Beránková, Jan Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  78. Výhra s.r.o.: Soňa Curylová, Daniela Kramolišová, Martin Vozák, Radek Novosad (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  79. Zpátky ni krok!: Martina Lehká, Klára Hortlíková, Vojtěch Holásek, Damián Přibyl, Karolína Dalecká (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  80. π=3: Jiří Zelenka, Radek Jirásek, Vilda Gutvald (3 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
  81. φεeτ: Rinalds Rozenfelds, Ralfs Ozoliņš, Edvards Baranovs, Klāvs Barkovskis, Linards Mežals (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
Kategorie

C

  1. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Kateřina Koberová, Petra Sankotová, Matěj Mocek, Antonín Rousek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  2. 8>=4: Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jakub Dodek, Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  3. Alej: Marie Anna Coufalíková, Anežka Ficková, Lukáš Frk, Martin Hlinovský, Vojtěch Keprta (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  4. Back To The Physics: Maria Luisa Parada (Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  5. Baloo: Jakub Baloun (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  6. bekáčko: Daniel Myšák (Mendelovo G, Opava )
  7. BisfyRangers: Filip Jagos, Josef Koupy, Dom Strobl, Lubomír Pár (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  8. bröthër, mäy ï hävë sömë lööps: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Margulan Ismoldaev, Alexander Yovchev, Simeon Atanasov (4 × HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria )
  9. Buřinkáci: Pavla Bělohlávková, Miroslav Rucker, Nikola Macněva, Darina Gärtnerová, Jan Škop (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  10. CADC 2018: Anitoae Andrei, Caciula Roxana, Buhaescu Cristina, Moldovanu Denis, Bordea Ciprian (5 × Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO )
  11. Cirque: Mason Wang, Adam Huang, Pratyoy Biswas, Ansh Sharma, Melinda Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  12. Červení trpaslíci: Roman Magula, Veronika Vakošová, Stanislav Letaši, Tomáš Lendvay, Michal Krulich (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  13. Čím viac, tým viac: Alexandra Barančíková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Viktor Imrišek, Martin Belluš, Jakub Šošovička (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Erik Tóth (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  14. Čmelaři: Jiří Antoňů, Kryštof Chajda, Lukáš Ludvík, Karolína Bejšáková (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  15. DaKaKaZ: Kristýna Saforková, Dan Vilimovský, Kryštof Mec, Marie Cmíralová (4 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  16. Derivacesoučturovnásesoučetder: Šimon Šustek, Jan Černohorský, Jakub Došek, Vojtěch Kinda, Marie Richterová (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  17. Duel: Eliška Durstová (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
  18. Electrodynamic Slayers: Arhaan Ahmad (St. Mary's Academy, India ) , Khushvind Maurya (Dewan Public School, India ) , Sahil Tomar (Dayawati Modi School, India )
  19. Elita národa: Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl, Jiří Szotkowski, Denis Ston, Adrian Oliva (5 × G, Karviná )
  20. ERROR404NOTFOUND: Thuan Nguyen Vo (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  21. Fluente em Portugues: Orion Foo, Robert Song, Maxwell Chen, Ben Nachod, Eric Wang (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  22. Frantova Sekta: Tomáš Krsek, Veronika Šklíbová, Lucie Pánková, Michal Chlumecký, Martin Buločkin (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  23. Fyzika je život: Peter Petráš, Peter Šalata, Mário Matušinský, Ladislav Pittner, Martin Hajnik (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  24. Fyzikální smečka: Soňa Husáková, Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina, Ondřej Piroutek (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Benda (G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  25. GamcaA: Jozef Mičáň, Viktor Balan, Pavol Pivko, Nicolas Husar (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Teplan (SG CENADA, Bratislava )
  26. Gamčácke vektory: David Belobrad, Radka Bírová, Martin Bucko, Jozef Csipes, Matúš Papšo (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  27. GČL3: Libor Šabaka, Jan Rychtera, Tomás Bui Pham (3 × G, Česká Lípa )
  28. GČL4: David Mareš, Lukáš Pavljuk, Jiří Novotný, Dominika Koppová, Vilém Hron (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  29. GČL5: Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, Jana Bartáková, Jan Šrajbr, Jana Simulíková (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  30. GČL6: Matěj Lang, Kateřina Bradáčová, Markéta Bulířová, Rostyslav Rymarchuk, Richard Šulc (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  31. Gdanyx: Daniel Cyrus (ZŠ Ostrava - Petřkovice )
  32. Generátor náhodných čísel: Adam Blažek, Ondřej Sladký, Eliška Pirnosová, Ondřej Baštař, Viktorie Valdmanová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  33. gimpel: Zuzana Lisztwanová, Natalia Niemczyk, Karolina Konstankiewicz, Michal Staś, Jakub Słowiaczek (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  34. GJP boiz: Jan Švach, Martin Černý, Šimon Hrnčiřík, Ondřej Hnilo, Jan Červeňan (5 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  35. GPH Engine: Samuel Mikloš, Lukáš Lechman, Laura Jusková, Kristína Korpa-Janova, Jaroslav Poľaško (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  36. Gvarzáci: Ondrej Korbel, Alica Vdovičíková, Matúš Belan, Lukáš Vislocký, Jakub Mihálik (5 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
  37. Gymiksteini 2.B: Lucie Vališová, Jana Polívková, Květa Marešová, Karolína Babková, Julie Pöndlová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  38. Gymji: Štěpán Skalka (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  39. Gympos D: Oszkár Urbán, Martin Kliment, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Garafa, Maximilián Pándy (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  40. Hans & Co: Joel Abrahamsson, Signe Johansson, Evelina Johnsson, Hillevi Uhrberg, Sebastian Nordborg (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  41. Hoekebe: Štěpán Hortlík, Ondřej Štorek, Petr Kavička, Alan Matějka, Karel Mudruňka (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  42. Holub pitomý: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Martina Daňková (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  43. Chemical Raptors: Vojtěch Kříž, Matěj Skala, Matěj Spurný, Pavel Ponek, Karolína Skořepová (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  44. Choboti: Samuel Stanek, Tadeáš Jakuš, Kristián Andraščík, Branislav Bubán (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  45. Icímul: Vít Pavlík, Štěpán Pipek, Martin Toman (3 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  46. ja nepoznam ani ludi s kym som: Kristína Rybárová, Matúš Hubinský, Samuel Kopp, Maroš Zavřel (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  47. Jednočlenný: Tomáš Čajan (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  48. Ježci: Jan Ježek, Jan Szarzec, Jan Zaremba, Markéta Lipowská, Tereza Kunzová (5 × G, Třinec )
  49. JOP: Josef Ander, Jan Modrianský, Ondřej Skvrna (3 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  50. KOFOLA team: Vojtěch Káně, Ondřej Gonzor, Adam Jahoda, Adam Dvořák (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  51. Kriticky Mysliaci Slováci: Benjamín Benčík, Viktória Pravdová, Samuel Longauer, Daniel Holek, Vladimir Vozár (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  52. Kuřátka: Lukáš Tomoszek, Anna Kantorová, Marek Bialožyt, Jiří Marosz, Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
  53. Kvinťania: Matej Gurňák, Minh Dang Huy, Jana Pešková, Karolína Jediná, Matej Haverlík (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  54. Lumíci: Šimon Heicl, Tereza Tocháčková, Pavel Toman, Jiří Cellárik, Alena Prantnerová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  55. Lví Fyziky: Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Leonardo Soares Aguilar, Ana Carolina Batistela Lisboa, Lavínia Alves da Cruz, Paulo Ricardo Alves da Silva (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  56. Matěj a ten zbytek: Petr Kameník, David Vodrážka, Jan Zítek, Matěj Vnenčák (4 × G a SOŠE, Sedlčany )
  57. Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Jakub Kliment, Juraj Jánošík, Ján Plachý, Adam Benjamín Plšek, Peter Kochelka (5 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  58. Mats Spets: Axel Hartwig, Anton Lundqvist, Johannes Liljenström, Max Ralfsson, Ludvig Wadenbäck (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  59. Mazlíci Z Frýdku-Místku: Adam Smelik, Alena Kročková, Jakub Šotkovský, Martina Kaňoková, Kryštof Řeha (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  60. Mlýn1: Kateřina Procházková, Vít Šebestík, Iveta Turečková, Jana Menšíková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  61. Mlýn2: Tereza Švigostová, Julie Priesolová, Karolína Bartošová (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  62. něco: Tomáš Kysela, Tomáš Tollinger, Vanda Kšánová, Aneta Sekaninová (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  63. Neutrina: Hana Slámová, Václav Janáček, Jiří Kalvoda, Tomáš Nevrlka, Jindřich Matuška (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  64. Neutrina v baru: Matěj Gajdoš, Zuzana Hudská, Samuel Kubec, Jan Josef Němec, Veronika Heide (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  65. Newtonovy hrušky: Magdaléna Votápková, Kateřina Horáková, Renata Zelenková, Rudolf Svoboda, Martin Pavlovec (5 × G, Děčín )
  66. Nuloví ambyce: Tomáš Heger, Lukáš Fidler, Tomáš Semerák, Daniel Fišer, Jan Šesták (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  67. PhysicsBorne: ATIN MEHRA (Gwalior Glory High School, India ) , DIVYANSHU PACHOURI (Little Angels High School, India )
  68. PhysicsRules: Abrar Sheikh (Poolesville HS, USA )
  69. Posledná légia: Martin Kmeť, Ivana Medveďová, Matej Gregor (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  70. PROTONI (vždy pozitivní): Karolína Czepczorová, Marie Vrabelová, Dominik Horňák, Kateřina Balcarová, Adam Gabrys (5 × G, Třinec )
  71. Quantum Limes: Ondřej Grohmann, Daniel Skýpala, Jiří Kvapil, Martin Kratochvíl (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  72. Radioaktivita: Oliver Prokop, Marek Čepec, Kateřina Fizková, Daniel Romanowski (4 × G, Třinec )
  73. SCI - TECH Jr.: Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Enes Acıbal, Beyza Nur Ozaytekin, Ecem Iclal Gunduz, Utku Ergene (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  74. Selský rozum: Eva Feldbabelová, Patrik Kašpárek (2 × Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Natálie Křivancová, Ladislav Nagy (2 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov )
  75. SHADO: Divine Collins, Sharafudeen Ibrahim, Abdulmalik Idris, Hadilu Abubakar, Okezie Chiedozie (5 × NTIC, Abuja, Nigeria )
  76. Skleníkový defekt: Vít Ulehla, Darian Poljak, Amálie Dostalíková, Martin Koňařík, Tadeáš Böhm (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  77. Smrekáči: Natália Kalinová, Nina Semjanová, Edita Dolobáčová, Ondrej Belej, Matúš Novák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  78. Spin to win: Anna Pecháčková, Vendula Onderková, Ondrej Dulanský, Filip Vrťo, Tomáš Galnor (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  79. Super-Nova: Anton Nilsson, Lucas Ulvinius, Martin Persson, Ludwig Sikstrom, Joaquin Velozo (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  80. tacosLAgvoz: Lucie Smyčková, Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  81. Tadyjezakopanýpes: Alexandra Rosenbergová, Vojtěch Stránský, Pavel Bína, Zdeněk Pezlar (4 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  82. Tenzori: Matúš Molčan, Martin Kaláb, Tomáš Zatroch, Vanesa Virsíková, Jakub Vojtech Kmeť (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  83. The Falcons: Hynek Jakeš, David Vraj, Šimon Bláha, Tomáš Patsch, Jan Benjamin Puškáš (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  84. Tvoje máma: Vojtěch Votruba, Nikita Ustinov, Petr Dosedla, Matouš Šafránek (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  85. Upsss: Tereza Kašáková, Šárka Beranová, Jakub Lipka, Štěpán Lisý, Bronislav Růžička (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  86. Velkoborci: Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Jindřich Szurman, Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  87. WIGYM: Vojtěch David, Jan Lukovský, Jiří Močkoř, Vojtěch Mohelník, Ondřej Szymik (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  88. YNWA: Alex Blandón, Martin Kánássy, Marek Kuruc, Martin Andričík, Jakub Mandzák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  89. Želvičky a sloni: Prokop Líbal, Jan Podlešák, Vojtěch Janota, Šimon Kučera, Natálie Polanková (5 × G, Strakonice )
Kategorie

Open

  1. 13A1: Thắm Bùi Thị, Long Nguyễn Ngọc, Đức Phạm Anh, Huy Lò Tuấn, Quý Võ Minh (5 × Lam Ha High School, Vietnam )
  2. Achtung Wurmloch!: Pavel Hudec (MFF UK ) , Adam Dejl (Imperial College London ) , Ondřej Dvořák (TU Delft, Netherlands )
  3. Aparatura na zisk cokolady: Filip Čermák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) , Martin Gažo, Peter Onduš, Martin Okánik (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  4. ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Nikolay Kalinin, Sergey Ilichev, Arseny Sorokin, Dmitry Yasnov, Ivan Ryabinin (5 × UNN, Russia )
  5. Axion: Hansana Madushan Jayasooriya Kankanamge, Saumya Chathuranaga Hettiarachchige, Thisal Aswinda Sinida Hewa, Dilanjan Kaviraj Diyabalanage, Promod Ayomal Siriwardhana Samarasinghe Siriwardhanalage (5 × U of Colombo, Sri Lanka )
  6. Banáni: Dominik Starý, Adéla Hanková, Michal Košek, Veronika Roubínová, František Helebrand (5 × MFF UK )
  7. BFF: Nermedin Džeković, Amina Shabar, Benjamin Dedić, Mustafa Grabus, Afan Terko (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  8. Bořiči času: Eva Kospachová, Filip Hruška, Jan Došek (3 × not a student)
  9. Carmel Cornstars B: Jeffery Tan, Gary Zhang, Noah Tan, Nathan Huang, Jacob Zhang (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  10. CCA Juniors: Sean Chen, Jonathan Hsieh, Shreyank Kadadi, Jasper Chen, Jangwoo Lee (5 × Canyon Crest Academy, USA )
  11. ETF Sarajevo: Dženan Devedžić, Dinno Koluh, Suad Krilašević, Davor Bokan, Emir Baručija (5 × ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  12. Exp626: Muhamed Sokolović (International School of Sarajevo ) , Admir Papic, Majra Sisic, Medina Dugonjic (3 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Edo Fejzic (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  13. Fine Men Crew: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Al Sadab Fatin, Redwan Islam, Md. Sayed Rahman, Rakibul Alam Shamim (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
  14. Five Ugly Faces: Ziyou Lu, Kangchen Li, Russell Yang, Po Hsien Li, Joshua Teo (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  15. Frogwill 5: Bojana Popov, Tamara Ranisovic, Tamara Komlenski (3 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia ) , Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna (2 × PMF UNNS, Serbia )
  16. FtáKopySk-fks.sk: Dušan Kavický, Matej Badin, Filip Kubina, Adam Škrlec (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT )
  17. GaliExpress: Alberto Bassi, Federico Cima, Gabriele Manganelli, Cesare Mattiroli, Matteo Zappia (5 × U of Padova, Italy )
  18. Gopalmath: Yash Shah, Subhradeep Saha, Akshat Khandelwal, Anuj Dasgupta, Saket Misal (5 × NIT, Tiruchirappalli, India )
  19. GYMIK+KA: David Hruška, Alexander Slávik, Jakub Krásenský (3 × MFF UK ) , Michal Nožička, Ondřej Denk (2 × not a student)
  20. Challenge accepted: Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek, Juraj Tekel, Fridrich Valach (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Tomáš Bzdušek (Stanford University, USA )
  21. Innova: Eraz Ahmed, Humaira Jahan (2 × CUET, Bangladesh )
  22. JOJO: Ján Ondráš, Jozef Ondráš (2 × not a student)
  23. Jungle King: Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN )
  24. Kladiem Odpor: Juraj Surovčík, Martin Chudjak (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Ladislav Bačo, Andrej Vlček, Ján Bogár (3 × not a student)
  25. KMS: Albert Lin (not a student)
  26. Komutativní grupa: Martin Orság, Václav Kubíček, Radek Zajíček, Jana Švrčková (4 × MFF UK )
  27. La Casta: Flavio Salvati (U of Cambridge ) , Filippo Bigi (U of Oxford ) , Marco Ambrosini, Matteo Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Seccarelli (3 × U of Pisa, Italy )
  28. Life is Stern and Earnest: Kai Yen Jee, Andrija Rasovic, Yijie Zhu, Junkai Dong, Nathaniel Bannister (5 × Cornell University )
  29. LSTS: Quang Nguyen, Long Doan, Qui Cau, Khoi Nguyen (4 × Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam )
  30. LSTS2: Hoa Nguyen, Thuan Than, Hieu Le, An Tran (4 × Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam )
  31. Magic: Vladimír Vícha, Pavel Kycl, Jana Herudková, Jan Koupil (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK )
  32. Maniac Fighter: Nur Mohammad Imran (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ) , Rafid Bin Azad, Sohaib Bin Musa, Jaiyan Sadid Ifty (3 × BUET, Bangladesh )
  33. MGSU2: Ilya Shamray, Victor Levin, Grigory Tochilin, Kirill Skurlygin, Alexey Kholodov (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  34. MGSUmain: Aleksandr Gulkanov, Yevgeniy Diomidov, Lyubov’ Chechulina, Bakhodir Abdullaev, Ivan Smirnov (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  35. Mickiewiczanie: Mateusz Kapusta, Adam Wesołowski, Julia Wiszniowska, Łukasz Majsiak, Marcel Mordarski (5 × not a student)
  36. Modus Tollens: Johanna Lidholm, Gustav Klotz, Axel Lokrantz, Arvid Steen (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  37. Next Top Theoretical Models: Ioannis Koutalios, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Vogiatzis, Ioannis Kallimanis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
  38. NOFY066: Patrik Švančara, Jan Brandejs (2 × MFF UK ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Jan Sopoušek (not a student) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  39. noncompact sailing vessel: Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Beáta Feilhauerová, Jana Klaudíniová, Michal Takács, Ondrej Budáč (4 × not a student)
  40. Old Physicist: Štěpán Marek (U of Warwick )
  41. PFIEV2018: Minh Quan Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Tan Sy Huynh, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  42. RCPD Dons: Andrew Norman, Benedict Yorston, Ian Yorston (3 × Radley College, UK )
  43. Royal Bengal Tiger: Zarzees Zarzees (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  44. SILVER CATALYST: Yulong Guo, Jun Hui, Ryan Wong, Hexiang Chang, Tran Nguyen Manh Thien (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  45. Silvia Latseva: Silvia Latseva (not a student)
  46. Singletón: Jan Mocek (not a student)
  47. Smokin some meats: Filip Bialas, Miroslav Burýšek, Martin Štyks, David Vokrouhlický (4 × MFF UK ) , Daniel Pajer (Imperial College London )
  48. SPIRIT: Sruthi Shanker (BSRKV, India )
  49. Stirlingův motor typu Beta: Pavel Kůs, Jakub Cehula, Juraj Májek, Lukáš Honsa (4 × MFF UK )
  50. Supercalifragilistic: Yash Shah (Ratanbai Walbai Jr Col of Sc, IN )
  51. The Hokages: Marou Belko Mohamed (Collège de Maisonneuve, Canada ) , Chiapi Ulrich (Collège Ahuntsic, Canada )
  52. Veterani: Selver Pepić, Nudžeim Selimović (2 × ETH Zürich ) , Abdulah Jašarević (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
  53. Vípáček: Jan Popelek, Josef Cigánek (2 × not a student)
  54. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Jan Fátor, František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Karolína Štěpánková (UHK )